AllgemeinZulassungSetzlisteSpieleErgebnis (->Courtplan)
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauer
Gewinnerrunde
109.303Collin - Pörner(17):Derouiche - Heckel(16)2:0 (15:13, 15:9)35
2Bergmann - Glöckner(9):Setzliste 242:0 (15:0, 15:0)
3Setzliste 21:Allmann - Delinsky(12)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
4Seufert - Tilhof(13):Setzliste 202:0 (15:0, 15:0)
5Setzliste 19:Kornemann - Pfingst(14)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
6Ficht - Stemmann(11):Setzliste 222:0 (15:0, 15:0)
7Setzliste 23:Reinhardt - Wegter(10)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
82Specht - Stein(15):Setzliste 182:0 (15:0, 15:0)
911.201Klass - Ziethe(1):Collin - Pörner(17)2:0 (15:11, 15:8)35
1009.301Bergmann - Glöckner(9):Lampe - Loritz(8)2:1 (12:15, 22:20, 15:12)60
1110.401Hellmuth - Ulke(5):Allmann - Delinsky(12)2:1 (15:12, 11:15, 15:9)40
1210.00OMSeufert - Tilhof(13):Becker - Goertz(4)0:2 (14:16, 10:15)30
1310.40OMLohmann - Schröder(3):Kornemann - Pfingst(14)2:0 (15:10, 15:9)30
1410.103Ficht - Stemmann(11):Dittelbach - Drößler(6)0:2 (8:15, 9:15)40
1511.003Sadleder - Schieck(7):Reinhardt - Wegter(10)0:2 (12:15, 15:17)35
1611.403Specht - Stein(15):Berken - Romund(2)0:2 (4:15, 9:15)30
Verliererrunde (Verlierer Platz 17)
172Verlierer Spiel 8:Collin - Pörner(17)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
18Lampe - Loritz(8):Verlierer Spiel 72:0 (15:0, 15:0)
19Verlierer Spiel 6:Allmann - Delinsky(12)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
20Seufert - Tilhof(13):Verlierer Spiel 52:0 (15:0, 15:0)
21Verlierer Spiel 4:Kornemann - Pfingst(14)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
22Ficht - Stemmann(11):Verlierer Spiel 32:0 (15:0, 15:0)
23Verlierer Spiel 2:Sadleder - Schieck(7)0:2 (0:15, 0:15)
2412.103Specht - Stein(15):Derouiche - Heckel(16)0:2 (10:15, 13:15)35
Gewinnerrunde
2512.151Klass - Ziethe(1):Bergmann - Glöckner(9)2:0 (15:11, 15:9)30
2612.30OMHellmuth - Ulke(5):Becker - Goertz(4)0:2 (15:17, 11:15)40
2712.553Lohmann - Schröder(3):Dittelbach - Drößler(6)2:1 (15:11, 14:16, 15:8)55
2813.503Reinhardt - Wegter(10):Berken - Romund(2)1:2 (15:17, 15:11, 14:16)50
Verliererrunde (Verlierer Platz 13)
2913.15OMDerouiche - Heckel(16):Sadleder - Schieck(7)0:2 (9:15, 10:15)30
3014.403Ficht - Stemmann(11):Kornemann - Pfingst(14)2:0 (15:10, 23:21)45
3114.201Seufert - Tilhof(13):Allmann - Delinsky(12)0:2 (10:15, 5:15)25
3215.203Lampe - Loritz(8):Collin - Pörner(17)2:0 (15:12, 15:6)40
Verliererrunde (Verlierer Platz 9)
3315.001Sadleder - Schieck(7):Hellmuth - Ulke(5)1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 7:15)35
3415.401Ficht - Stemmann(11):Bergmann - Glöckner(9)1:2 (10:15, 17:15, 15:17)50
3515.303Allmann - Delinsky(12):Reinhardt - Wegter(10)2:1 (15:13, 24:26, 17:15)60
3616.301Lampe - Loritz(8):Dittelbach - Drößler(6)0:2 (14:16, 11:15)45
Gewinnerrunde
3717.00OMKlass - Ziethe(1):Becker - Goertz(4)2:0 (15:10, 26:24)45
3817.151Lohmann - Schröder(3):Berken - Romund(2)0:2 (13:15, 15:17)45
Verliererrunde (Verlierer Platz 7)
3918.051Hellmuth - Ulke(5):Bergmann - Glöckner(9)2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 17:7)45
4019.00OMAllmann - Delinsky(12):Dittelbach - Drößler(6)0:2 (10:15, 11:15)30
Verliererrunde (Verlierer Platz 5)
4119.001Lohmann - Schröder(3):Hellmuth - Ulke(5)2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:11)45
4220.00OMBecker - Goertz(4):Dittelbach - Drößler(6)2:0 (15:13, 15:13)35
Halbfinale
4311.451Klass - Ziethe(1):Lohmann - Schröder(3)0:2 (20:22, 14:21)45
4411.45OMBerken - Romund(2):Becker - Goertz(4)0:2 (19:21, 17:21)40
kleines Finale (Gewinner Platz 3, Verlierer Platz 4)
4513.40OMKlass - Ziethe(1):Berken - Romund(2)1:2 (11:21, 21:17, 11:15)55
Finale (Gewinner Platz 1, Verlierer Platz 2)
4615.55OMLohmann - Schröder(3):Becker - Goertz(4)0:2 (20:22, 19:21)35