(nur offene Spiele)
Court1234
28.08.2021
10:00
Frauen 1
Caracci/Muschter
vs
Nguyen/Thyen
2:0 (15:4, 15:13)
Frauen 3
Luding/Schirmer
vs
Bradschetl/Rutsch
2:0 (15:5, 15:12)
Männer 1
Becker/Huber
vs
Birke/Steffen
2:0 (15:5, 15:8)
Männer 2
Fröhlich/Stodtmeister
vs
Marschner/Tutsch
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
28.08.2021
10:50
Frauen 5
Caracci/Muschter
vs
Müller/Zahn
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Frauen 2
Jungmann/Noack
vs
Dosenbach/Dosenbach
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
Männer 3
Hauck/Itzigehl
vs
Paluszak/Stark
2:1 (15:9, 11:15, 15:12)
Männer 4
Kohoutek/Nahabet
vs
Frei/Krautwurst
2:1 (15:12, 6:15, 15:11)
28.08.2021
11:40
Frauen 7
Luding/Schirmer
vs
Nguyen/Thyen
2:0 (15:3, 15:3)
Männer 9
Becker/Huber
vs
Fröhlich/Stodtmeister
2:1 (16:14, 10:15, 15:11)
Männer 5
Mangold/Pullum
vs
Baltrunas/Koch
2:0 (15:8, 15:10)
Männer 6
Pfahlert/Schäfer
vs
Nogueira Schmid/Walser
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
28.08.2021
12:30
Frauen 4
Kastner/Starck
vs
Briel/Schuchard
2:0 (15:8, 15:9)
Männer 10
Birke/Steffen
vs
Marschner/Tutsch
0:2 (14:16, 3:15)
Männer 7
Malsam/Starck
vs
Koch/Schulte
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Männer 8
Erbs/Rosendahl
vs
Heiseke/Wehner
2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 16:14)
28.08.2021
13:20
Frauen 9
Bradschetl/Rutsch
vs
Müller/Zahn
2:1 (15:11, 14:16, 15:10)
Männer 13
Mangold/Pullum
vs
Pfahlert/Schäfer
1:2 (15:12, 7:15, 12:15)
Männer 11
Hauck/Itzigehl
vs
Kohoutek/Nahabet
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Männer 12
Paluszak/Stark
vs
Frei/Krautwurst
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
28.08.2021
14:10
Frauen 11
Caracci/Muschter
vs
Luding/Schirmer
2:0 (15:12, 15:7)
Männer 14
Baltrunas/Koch
vs
Nogueira Schmid/Walser
0:2 (15:17, 15:17)
Männer 15
Malsam/Starck
vs
Erbs/Rosendahl
2:0 (16:14, 15:10)
Männer 16
Koch/Schulte
vs
Heiseke/Wehner
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
28.08.2021
15:00
Frauen 13
Nguyen/Thyen
vs
Müller/Zahn
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Frauen 8
Kastner/Starck
vs
Dosenbach/Dosenbach
1:2 (6:15, 15:8, 11:15)
Männer 17
Fröhlich/Stodtmeister
vs
Paluszak/Stark
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
Männer 18
Kohoutek/Nahabet
vs
Marschner/Tutsch
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
28.08.2021
15:50
Frauen 15
Caracci/Muschter
vs
Bradschetl/Rutsch
2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Frauen 12
Jungmann/Noack
vs
Kastner/Starck
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Männer 19
Mangold/Pullum
vs
Koch/Schulte
2:0 (15:10, 17:15)
Männer 20
Erbs/Rosendahl
vs
Nogueira Schmid/Walser
0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
28.08.2021
16:40
Frauen 17
Luding/Schirmer
vs
Müller/Zahn
2:0 (15:8, 15:8)
Frauen 16
Jungmann/Noack
vs
Briel/Schuchard
0:2 (16:18, 11:15)
Männer 21
Becker/Huber
vs
Mangold/Pullum
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
Männer 22
Malsam/Starck
vs
Marschner/Tutsch
2:0 (15:11, 15:12)
28.08.2021
17:30
Frauen 19
Nguyen/Thyen
vs
Bradschetl/Rutsch
2:0 (15:11, 18:16)
Frauen 20
Dosenbach/Dosenbach
vs
Briel/Schuchard
2:1 (14:16, 15:10, 15:5)
Männer 23
Hauck/Itzigehl
vs
Nogueira Schmid/Walser
2:1 (11:15, 15:10, 15:12)
Männer 24
Pfahlert/Schäfer
vs
Fröhlich/Stodtmeister
Verletzung B
28.08.2021
18:20
Frauen 21
Dosenbach/Dosenbach
vs
Nguyen/Thyen
2:0 (115:13, 15:10)
Frauen 22
Luding/Schirmer
vs
Briel/Schuchard
2:0 (15:4, 15:7)
29.08.2021
10:00
Frauen 23
Caracci/Muschter
vs
Dosenbach/Dosenbach
0:2 (19:21, 13:21)
Frauen 24
Luding/Schirmer
vs
Kastner/Starck
0:2 (16:21, 15:21)
29.08.2021
11:00
Männer 25
Becker/Huber
vs
Malsam/Starck
2:0 (21:19, 21:8)
Männer 26
Hauck/Itzigehl
vs
Pfahlert/Schäfer
2:0 (21:19, 21:17)
29.08.2021
12:00
Frauen 25
Caracci/Muschter
vs
Luding/Schirmer
2:0 (22:20, 21:14)
Männer 27
Malsam/Starck
vs
Pfahlert/Schäfer
1:2 (21:17, 16:21, 15:17)
29.08.2021
13:00
Frauen 26
Dosenbach/Dosenbach
vs
Kastner/Starck
0:2 (17:21, 15:21)
29.08.2021
14:00
Männer 28
Becker/Huber
vs
Hauck/Itzigehl
2:0 (21:10, 21:15)