(nur offene Spiele)
Court1234OM
02.06.2018
10.00
Männer 1
Nogueira Schmid/Trauth
vs
Alberts/Brümmer
0:2 (18:21, 14:21)
Männer 10
Erbs/Tilly
vs
Krippes/Sent
1:2 (17:21, 25:23, 17:19)
Frauen 1
Aulenbrock/Ferger
vs
Bradschetl/Rutsch
2:0 (21:6, 21:9)
Frauen 2
Nicolaus/Wucherer
vs
Wenzel/Werscheck
2:0 (21:14, 21:15)
Männer 8
Hannich/Müller
vs
Graw/Rühmer
2:0 (21:12, 21:15)
02.06.2018
10.45
Männer 12
Aßmann/Thiel
vs
Menzel/Warsawski
1:2 (21:13, 11:21, 11:15)
Männer 13
Brand/Reinhardt
vs
Broer/Gurk
2:0 (21:15, 21:13)
Frauen 3
Reich/Ziemer
vs
Günter/Schmitt
2:0 (21:14, 21:19)
Frauen 4
Briel/Hallmann
vs
Hoffmann/Schulz
0:2 (12:21, 14:21)
Männer 11
Burkard/Ellmrich
vs
Carter/Pfahlert
1:2 (21:17, 19:21, 13:15)
02.06.2018
11.30
Männer 14
Lieb/Schumann
vs
Morath/Wenz
0:2 (15:21, 19:21)
Männer 15
Krückeberg/Otte
vs
Voeske/Wacker
0:2 (7:21, 16:21)
Frauen 5
Fröhlich/scott
vs
Starck/Stein
2:0 (21:13, 21:8)
Frauen 6
Begall/Doss
vs
Stein/Wottke
2:0 (21:19, 25:23)
Männer 9
Becker/Schröder
vs
Alberts/Brümmer
2:0 (21:14, 21:11)
02.06.2018
12.15
Männer 16
Hannich/Müller
vs
Lohmann/Santos Pereira
0:2 (13:21, 16:21)
Männer 26
Carter/Pfahlert
vs
Menzel/Warsawski
0:2 (14:21, 17:21)
Frauen 7
Blazek/Hähnsen
vs
Bode/Friedrich
2:0 (21:14, 23:21)
Frauen 8
Grathwol/Lawson-Body
vs
Bieneck/Stautz
1:2 (21:18, 9:21, 12:15)
Frauen 13
Wenzel/Werscheck
vs
Bradschetl/Rutsch
2:0 (21:2, 21:9)
02.06.2018
13.30
Männer 24
Hannich/Müller
vs
Nogueira Schmid/Trauth
2:0 (21:17, 21:14)
Männer 17
Graw/Rühmer
vs
Alberts/Brümmer
0:2 (18:21, 13:21)
Frauen 9
Aulenbrock/Ferger
vs
Nicolaus/Wucherer
2:0 (21:9, 21:12)
Frauen 10
Reich/Ziemer
vs
Hoffmann/Schulz
1:2 (19:21, 21:17, 12:15)
Frauen 14
Briel/Hallmann
vs
Günter/Schmitt
0:2 (12:21, 8:21)
02.06.2018
14.15
Männer 27
Brand/Reinhardt
vs
Morath/Wenz
1:2 (21:16, 17:21, 16:18)
Männer 28
Voeske/Wacker
vs
Lohmann/Santos Pereira
0:2 (19:21, 20:22)
Frauen 11
Fröhlich/scott
vs
Begall/Doss
2:0 (21:14, 21:10)
Frauen 12
Blazek/Hähnsen
vs
Bieneck/Stautz
1:2 (14:21, 21:18, 11:15)
Männer 25
Becker/Schröder
vs
Krippes/Sent
2:0 (21:11, 21:18)
02.06.2018
15.00
Männer 29
Hannich/Müller
vs
Krückeberg/Otte
2:0 (21:17, 21:12)
Männer 30
Lieb/Schumann
vs
Broer/Gurk
2:0 (21:19, 21:14)
Frauen 15
Stein/Wottke
vs
Starck/Stein
2:1 (21:10, 21:23, 15:12)
Frauen 16
Grathwol/Lawson-Body
vs
Bode/Friedrich
0:2 (15:21, 13:21)
Männer 31
Aßmann/Thiel
vs
Burkard/Ellmrich
1:2 (17:21, 21:19, 11:15)
02.06.2018
15.45
Männer 32
Erbs/Tilly
vs
Alberts/Brümmer
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Männer 33
Hannich/Müller
vs
Carter/Pfahlert
2:0 (21:18, 25:23)
Frauen 17
Wenzel/Werscheck
vs
Blazek/Hähnsen
2:0 (23:21, 21:18)
Frauen 18
Günter/Schmitt
vs
Begall/Doss
0:2 (9:21, 14:21)
Frauen 21
Aulenbrock/Ferger
vs
Hoffmann/Schulz
1:2 (19:21, 21:19, 12:15)
02.06.2018
16.30
Männer 34
Lieb/Schumann
vs
Krippes/Sent
2:1 (21:19, 14:21, 15:12)
Männer 35
Burkard/Ellmrich
vs
Voeske/Wacker
2:1 (21:16, 19:21, 15:13)
Frauen 19
Stein/Wottke
vs
Reich/Ziemer
0:2 (15:21, 21:23)
Frauen 20
Bode/Friedrich
vs
Nicolaus/Wucherer
0:2 (12:21, 13:21)
Frauen 22
Fröhlich/scott
vs
Bieneck/Stautz
2:1 (21:23, 21:13, 15:12)
02.06.2018
17.15
Männer 36
Erbs/Tilly
vs
Brand/Reinhardt
1:2 (17:21, 23:21, 11:15)
Männer 39
Hannich/Müller
vs
Lieb/Schumann
2:0 (21:19, 21:16)
Frauen 23
Begall/Doss
vs
Wenzel/Werscheck
2:0 (21:16, 21:19)
Frauen 24
Nicolaus/Wucherer
vs
Reich/Ziemer
0:2 (19:21, 16:21)
Männer 38
Morath/Wenz
vs
Lohmann/Santos Pereira
0:2 (16:21, 14:21)
02.06.2018
18.00
Männer 40
Burkard/Ellmrich
vs
Brand/Reinhardt
0:2 (11:21, 13:21)
Männer 37
Becker/Schröder
vs
Menzel/Warsawski
2:0 (21:14, 21:18)
03.06.2018
09.00
Frauen 25
Bieneck/Stautz
vs
Reich/Ziemer
0:2 (17:21, 19:21)
Frauen 26
Aulenbrock/Ferger
vs
Begall/Doss
2:0 (21:13, 21:12)
03.06.2018
10.00
Männer 41
Morath/Wenz
vs
Hannich/Müller
1:2 (16:21, 21:13, 10:15)
Männer 42
Menzel/Warsawski
vs
Brand/Reinhardt
0:2 (19:21, 18:21)
03.06.2018
11.00
Frauen 27
Hoffmann/Schulz
vs
Reich/Ziemer
2:0 (21:11, 21:15)
Frauen 28
Fröhlich/scott
vs
Aulenbrock/Ferger
2:0 (21:18, 21:14)
03.06.2018
12.00
Männer 44
Lohmann/Santos Pereira
vs
Brand/Reinhardt
2:0 (22:20, 21:16)
Männer 43
Becker/Schröder
vs
Hannich/Müller
2:0 (21:13, 21:17)
03.06.2018
13.00
Frauen 29
Reich/Ziemer
vs
Aulenbrock/Ferger
0:2 (11:21, 19:21)
03.06.2018
14.00
Männer 45
Hannich/Müller
vs
Brand/Reinhardt
0:2 (13:21, 13:21)
03.06.2018
15.00
Frauen 30
Hoffmann/Schulz
vs
Fröhlich/scott
0:2 (15:21, 17:21)
03.06.2018
16.00
Männer 46
Becker/Schröder
vs
Lohmann/Santos Pereira
2:1 (22:20, 16:21, 15:12)