AllgemeinZulassungSetzlisteSpieleErgebnis (->Courtplan)
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauer
Pool A
124.07.20221Jungmann - Knödler(1):Heiseke - Müller(17)2:1 (16:14, 13:15, 15:3)
Pool B
224.07.20221Dosenbach - Walser(2):Hoko - Stürmer(18)2:0 (15:10, 15:4)
Pool C
324.07.20221Kesper - Schlösser(3):Brehm - Hamm(19)1:2 (15:9, 12:15, 9:15)
Pool D
424.07.20222Dittmann - Henze(4):Kufner - Kufner(20)2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:6)
Pool E
524.07.20222Knoll - Wieczorek(5):Givsan - Kleinbub(21)2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
Pool F
624.07.20222Steinfeld - Tietz(6):Schadt - Schadt(22)0:2 (6:15, 12:15)
Pool G
724.07.20223Färber - Martin(7):Mollenhauer - Mollenhauer(23)2:0 (15:9, 15:12)
Pool H
824.07.20223Diefenbach - Schafiyha(8):Dettbarn - Porz(24)2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
Pool A
924.07.20223Jungmann - Knödler(1):Koschorreck - Popiel(16)2:0 (15:3, 15:11)
Pool B
1024.07.20224Dosenbach - Walser(2):Bock - Gürsching(15)0:2 (14:16, 13:15)
Pool C
1124.07.20224Kesper - Schlösser(3):Elbert - Hahn(14)0:2 (5:15, 10:15)
Pool D
1224.07.20224Dittmann - Henze(4):Behrends - Schultz(13)0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Pool E
1324.07.20221Knoll - Wieczorek(5):Kohoutek - Kohoutek(12)2:1 (9:15, 15:9, 15:11)
Pool F
1424.07.20222Steinfeld - Tietz(6):Bergmann - Berlauer(11)0:2 (13:15, 9:15)
Pool G
1524.07.20223Färber - Martin(7):Eberius - Laschewski(10)0:2 (6:15, 8:15)
Pool H
1624.07.20224Diefenbach - Schafiyha(8):Nogueira Schmid - Teso(9)0:2 (12:15, 14:16)
Pool A
1724.07.20221Koschorreck - Popiel(16):Heiseke - Müller(17)0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
Pool B
1824.07.20222Bock - Gürsching(15):Hoko - Stürmer(18)2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
Pool C
1924.07.20223Elbert - Hahn(14):Brehm - Hamm(19)2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
Pool D
2024.07.20224Behrends - Schultz(13):Kufner - Kufner(20)2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Pool E
2124.07.20221Kohoutek - Kohoutek(12):Givsan - Kleinbub(21)2:0 (15:7, 15:6)
Pool F
2224.07.20222Bergmann - Berlauer(11):Schadt - Schadt(22)2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 15:13)
Pool G
2324.07.20223Eberius - Laschewski(10):Mollenhauer - Mollenhauer(23)2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Pool H
2424.07.20224Nogueira Schmid - Teso(9):Dettbarn - Porz(24)2:0 (15:8, 15:5)
Zwischenrunde (Verlierer Platz 17)
2524.07.20221Koschorreck - Popiel(16):Dosenbach - Walser(2)1:2 (15:11, 8:15, 6:15)
2624.07.20222Heiseke - Müller(17):Hoko - Stürmer(18)1:2 (12:15, 15:11, 14:16)
2724.07.20223Kesper - Schlösser(3):Dittmann - Henze(4)1:2 (15:10, 12:15, 7:15)
2824.07.20224Brehm - Hamm(19):Kufner - Kufner(20)1:2 (15:11, 11:15, 10:15)
2924.07.20221Givsan - Kleinbub(21):Schadt - Schadt(22)0:2 (6:15, 14:16)
3024.07.20222Kohoutek - Kohoutek(12):Steinfeld - Tietz(6)0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
3124.07.20223Mollenhauer - Mollenhauer(23):Diefenbach - Schafiyha(8)0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
3224.07.20224Färber - Martin(7):Dettbarn - Porz(24)2:1 (15:17, 15:10, 15:7)
Achtelfinale (Verlierer Platz 9)
3324.07.20224Jungmann - Knödler(1):Färber - Martin(7)2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
3424.07.20221Bock - Gürsching(15):Diefenbach - Schafiyha(8)2:0 (15:11, 15:13)
3524.07.20222Elbert - Hahn(14):Steinfeld - Tietz(6)2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
3624.07.20223Behrends - Schultz(13):Schadt - Schadt(22)2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
3724.07.20224Knoll - Wieczorek(5):Kufner - Kufner(20)2:0 (15:12, 15:5)
3824.07.20221Bergmann - Berlauer(11):Dittmann - Henze(4)2:1 (12:15, 15:9, 15:12)
3924.07.20222Eberius - Laschewski(10):Hoko - Stürmer(18)2:0 (17:15, 15:6)
4024.07.20223Nogueira Schmid - Teso(9):Dosenbach - Walser(2)1:2 (11:15, 15:12, 12:15)
Viertelfinale (Verlierer Platz 5)
4124.07.20224Jungmann - Knödler(1):Bock - Gürsching(15)1:2 (14:16, 15:9, 12:15)
4224.07.20221Elbert - Hahn(14):Behrends - Schultz(13)2:1 (15:12, 10:15, 15:10)
4324.07.20222Knoll - Wieczorek(5):Bergmann - Berlauer(11)1:2 (15:12, 15:17, 14:16)
4424.07.20223Eberius - Laschewski(10):Dosenbach - Walser(2)0:2 (12:15, 8:15)
Halbfinale
4524.07.20224Bock - Gürsching(15):Elbert - Hahn(14)2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
4624.07.20222Bergmann - Berlauer(11):Dosenbach - Walser(2)0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Kleines Finale (Gewinner Platz 3, Verlierer Platz 4)
4724.07.20223Elbert - Hahn(14):Bergmann - Berlauer(11)1:2 (10:15, 15:8, 13:15)
Finale (Gewinner Platz 1, Verlierer Platz 2)
4824.07.20224Bock - Gürsching(15):Dosenbach - Walser(2)1:2 (11:15, 15:13, 8:15)