AllgemeinMeldelisteZulassungSetzlisteSpieleErgebnis (->Courtplan)
Spiele
SpielTagZeitCourtTeam 1vsTeam 2ErgebnisDauer
Pool A
104.07.20201Bode - Naumann(1):Koschorreck - Wortmann(8)2:0 (15:5, 15:9)
204.07.20201Bode - Naumann(1):Kapitel - Smekal(9)2:1 (9:15, 15:12, 15:10)
304.07.20201Koschorreck - Wortmann(8):Kapitel - Smekal(9)2:1 (15:6, 11:15, 15:10)
Pool B
404.07.20202Muschter - Schneider(2):Caracci - Luding(7)0:2 (14:16, 9:15)
504.07.20202Muschter - Schneider(2):Christmann - Galts(10)2:0 (15:7, 15:5)
604.07.20202Caracci - Luding(7):Christmann - Galts(10)2:0 (15:6, 15:7)
Pool C
704.07.20201Hähnsen - Jungmann(3):Butzko - Kühn(6)0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
804.07.20201Hähnsen - Jungmann(3):Schulz - Thomas(11)1:2 (15:12, 12:15, 14:16)
904.07.20201Butzko - Kühn(6):Schulz - Thomas(11)2:0 (22:20, 15:11)
Pool D
1004.07.20202Conrad - Wendling(4):Jansen - Kastner(5)0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
1104.07.20202Conrad - Wendling(4):Knaack - Schirmer(12)2:0 (15:11, 15:6)
1204.07.20202Jansen - Kastner(5):Knaack - Schirmer(12)2:0 (15:7, 15:7)
Achtelfinale (Verlierer Platz 9)
1304.07.20201Koschorreck - Wortmann(8):Knaack - Schirmer(12)2:0 (15:8, 17:15)
1404.07.20202Muschter - Schneider(2):Hähnsen - Jungmann(3)0:2 (10:15, 11:15)
1504.07.20201Schulz - Thomas(11):Christmann - Galts(10)2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
1604.07.20202Conrad - Wendling(4):Kapitel - Smekal(9)2:1 (10:15, 15:13, 15:13)
Viertelfinale (Verlierer Platz 5)
1704.07.20201Bode - Naumann(1):Schulz - Thomas(11)2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
1804.07.20202Caracci - Luding(7):Conrad - Wendling(4)1:2 (15:7, 14:16, 16:18)
1904.07.20201Butzko - Kühn(6):Koschorreck - Wortmann(8)0:2 (22:24, 20:22)
2004.07.20202Jansen - Kastner(5):Hähnsen - Jungmann(3)2:0 (17:15, 15:10)
Halbfinale
2104.07.20201Bode - Naumann(1):Jansen - Kastner(5)2:0 (21:19, 22:20)
2204.07.20202Conrad - Wendling(4):Koschorreck - Wortmann(8)1:2 (14:21, 22:20, 7:15)
Finals (Gewinner Platz 3, Verlierer Platz 4)
2304.07.20202Jansen - Kastner(5):Conrad - Wendling(4)2:0 (21:15, 21:12)
Finals (Gewinner Platz 1, Verlierer Platz 2)
2404.07.20201Bode - Naumann(1):Koschorreck - Wortmann(8)2:0 (23:21, 21:14)