Stand: 06.09.2021 09:22:06

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Starck - StarckTG Worms - kugelbeach155
2Erdmann - KastnerVfL Marburg - -ohne-146
3Christmann - ChristmannFTG Frankfurt - -ohne-122
4Kühn-ohne-119
5Dittmann - HenzeTurnerschaft 1856 Griesheim e.V. - -ohne-96
6Briel - GrawTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg92
7Schwendke - Weber-ohne- - SSG Langen90
8Biesgen - Heck-ohne- - TSV Battenberg Volleyball73
9SchirmerTSG Mainz Bretzenheim72
10Dosenbach - WalserTS 1856 Griesheim68
11LudingTSV Hanau64
12MalsamTS 1856 Griesheim57
13Berlauer-ohne-52
14SchäferSSG Langen50
15BurkardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg48
15Kavytska - SchwabUSC Gießen48
17Keppler - RathfelderTG Bad Soden - -ohne-45
18WaserVC Ober-Roden44
19Butzko-ohne-42
20Klein-Reesink - stotz-ohne-40
20LaschewskiSSC Bad Vilbel40
20SauerTurnerschaft 1856 Griesheim e.V.40
23EberiusTG Rüsselsheim39
24SchultzVC Wiesbaden37
24WehnerTurnerschaft 1856 Griesheim e.V.37
26FinkenstädtTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg35
26KeibTG Zellhausen35
28SteinfeldVC Ober Roden34
29RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg33
29SachsTV05 Waldgirmes33
31MangoldTGM Gonsenheim32
31Neuhauser - Tröger-ohne- - TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach32
33PfeifferTG Bad Soden31
33StegmannVfL Marburg31
35Elbert - ElbertTG Rüsselsheim - SSC Bad Vilbel29
36SmekalTV Waldgirmes28
37Knaack-ohne-27
37Theis-ohne-27
39KlugVC Ober-Roden26
39RühmerTSV Battenberg26
41Klühspies - LiebTV Mömlingen25
41Samuel-ohne-25
43Bratsch - Bratsch-ohne- - FTG Frankfurt24
43Cuvalo - GrautegeinTG Eltville 1846 e. V. - TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden24
45Feiri - KahlSpVgg Hochheim22
46Vu - Zeischke-ohne-21
46Willems-ohne-21
48BeaupainTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg20
48DingesTG Rüsselsheim20
48Dörr - PezerSSC Bad Vilbel20
48KämmerlingUSC Gießen20
48MeiserTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg20
53TichaSSG Langen19
54LuxUSC Gießen18
54Thiel-ohne-18
56KohoutekJSK Jügesheim17
56KohoutekJSK Rodgau17
58Amann-ohne-16
58Gsänger-ohne-16
58Heiseke - Madej-ohne- - TGS Vorwärts 1874 e.V.16
58MischmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg16
58MischmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg16
58NaumannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg16
64KornSCN15
65Darii-ohne-14
65Freiwald - SchumannTGM Mainz - Eintracht Wiesbaden14
65SachsSG Rodheim14
68Hahn-ohne-13
68KesperTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg13
68Weber-ohne-13
68Wroblewski-ohne-13
72Arendt - Werner-ohne- - SSG Langen12
72HoffmeisterTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg12
72KaletschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg12
72Klank-ohne-12
72Kosova-ohne-12
72Riffel - WeißTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg12
72Scholze - StephanKein Verein - -ohne-12
72Vedrody-ohne-12
72VoigtVC Mainz12
81LambertyTG Rüsselsheim11
82BornscheuerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg10
82HallmannTB Erlangen10
82HallmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg10
82Jansen-ohne-10
86Diwersy-ohne-9
86LenzTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg9
86Saglik-ohne-9
89BarnuschVfl Marburg8
89Elfering-ohne-8
89HeckwolfVfL Marburg8
89Hellmann-ohne-8
89Hoko - StürmerTSV Michelbach8
89JungmannHeidelberger Turnverein8
89Kemmerzell-ohne-8
89Kienast-ohne-8
89Knop-ohne-8
89Nguyen - SteffenOhne - BG Mayence8
89PopielVC Egg8
89RaisigSSC Bad Vilbel8
89RaisigSSC Bad Vilbel8
89Reithofer1. VC Wiesbaden8
89Reitter-ohne-8
89SchlösserTG 1862 Rüsselsheim8
89SchwietzTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg8
89SeufertTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg8
89Weber DSW8
89WeigandVfL Marburg8
109Bradschetl - TemplinTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TV Treis7
109BurkardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg7
111Bahr - Schulz-ohne-6
111Blume - FeuersteinTuS Kriftel6
111BockTuS Kriftel6
111CigojaTV Biedenkopf6
111GürschingTG Bad Soden6
111Husseckohne6
111HusseckVC Ober-Roden6
111KleinUSC Gießen6
111Kronshage-ohne-6
111Köhlinger - ZuberTV Wetzlar - -ohne-6
111MüllerTuS Kriftel6
111MüllerEintracht Wiesbaden6
111MünchTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg6
111NeumannTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim6
111PaechBiedenkopf-Wetter Volleys6
126Rieck - Schibilsky-ohne- - SSG Langen5
127Bingsohn - MilbratzTV Dreieichenhain - TV Elz4
127BodeTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim4
127Bradschetl-ohne-4
127Büchler - Mahr-ohne-4
127Grutzeck - GrutzeckTSV Hanau 1860 - -ohne-4
127Kling-ohne-4
127Knauerhase-ohne-4
127LottnerUSC Gießen4
127MarschnerSSG Langen4
127RilskiTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg4
127SchulteVfL Marburg4
127Stein - SteinTV Bergen-Enkheim - USC Gießen4
127Strenge-ohne-4
140Azarkamand-ohne-3
140Bodenstaff-ohne-3
140CebullaTG Bad Soden3
140CrommelinckVfl Marburg3
140HahnVC Ober Roden3
140Hammes BC Dernbach3
140Hesse-ohne-3
140HohenstattTuS Kriftel3
140Krapp-ohne-3
140MartinVC Wiesbaden3
140MustafaTg Bad Soden3
140Nogueira SchmidFC Wierschem3
140PfahlertSSG Langen3
140Salak-ohne-3
140Scheller-ohne-3
140SchoferSF Blau Gelb Marburg3
140SelentSV Volpertshausen3
157Albert - LöfflerVSC Guldental2
157Becker-ohne-2
157Bettscheider-ohne-2
157Brückner-ohne-2
157Bönke - Carlini-ohne-2
157Crauser - Teso-ohne- - TV Holz2
157DohmannJSK Rodgau2
157Düringer - UllrichTSV Auerbach2
157Femes-ohne-2
157Gherbi-ohne-2
157Greßies-ohne-2
157HeerenUSC Gießen2
157Helms - HuschVC Mainz - -ohne-2
157Heuke - MuschterTG Bad Soden2
157HöfelTG Eltville2
157Hölzel-ohne-2
157HörschTV Jahn Willingen2
157Keibohne2
157Kottek-ohne-2
157KraußVfL Marburg2
157Kunisch-ohne-2
157Kästner-ohne-2
157Kästner1. VC Wiesbaden2
157LetznerTV Bergen-Enkheim2
157MarquardtVC Ober Roden2
157MüllerleiJSK Rodgau 1888 e.V.2
157NeumannJSK2
157NicolaySSG Langen2
157SeeberSG Rodheim2
157SteinbergTG Eltville2
157Stroh-ohne-2
157ThorntonSSC Bad Vilbel2
157UllmannTV Großwelzheim2
157Ullrich - UllrichTFC Kaiserslautern2
157Vogel-ohne-2
157Wolf-ohne-2
157WorsterKugelbeach2
194Adamohne1
194Autzen-ohne-1
194BeckerTurnverien Treis1
194BekierschEintracht Frankfurt1
194Belem-ohne-1
194Beyer-ohne-1
194BorowekBiedenkopf Wetter Volleys1
194BrehmEintracht Frankfurt1
194Breuer-ohne-1
194BrylaJSK Rodgau1
194Burdys-ohne-1
194Büchert-ohne-1
194Craatz-ohne-1
194Dünfelder - KarstTV Hechtsheim - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim1
194Eckenschwiller-ohne-1
194EckhardtTV Hartenrod1
194ElsnerTV Bruchenbrücken1
194Fillol-ohne-1
194Fischer-ohne-1
194Freudenberger-ohne-1
194Fruhmann-ohne-1
194Gottmann-ohne-1
194HammelTV Wicker1
194HeckelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
194HillVSC Guldental1
194HofmannTSG Lollar1
194HoppeTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
194Hähnsen - Tidick-WagnerTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1
194IJsselstein-ohne-1
194Jörger-ohne-1
194KleinHTG Bad Homburg1
194Klöpfel-ohne-1
194Koch-ohne-1
194KreuselBad Homburg1
194Lotz-ohne-1
194MillingUSC Gießen1
194NathTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
194NobleTGS Vorwärts - Frankfurt1
194NolteTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
194PatzerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
194PfahlertSSG Langen1
194PfahlertBeachvolleyballcamp.de1
194Rain-ohne-1
194RainTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
194ReusUSC Gießen1
194Rohde-ohne-1
194RohrSSC Bad Vilbel1
194Röder-ohne-1
194SauerEintracht Frankfurt1
194SchadtRente1
194SchadtRente1
194Schmiedhofer-ohne-1
194SchuchTV Treis1
194SchuchardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
194SeidlitzTV Biedenkopf1
194Siegfarth-ohne-1
194Sroth-ohne-1
194StremmeSSG Langen1
194SturmVC Mainz1
194TemplinTV Treis1
194ThierolfSSV Brensbach1
194Uhlhorn-ohne-1
194Veit-ohne-1
194VourliotisTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1
194WernerSSG Langen1
194Zimmermann-ohne-1
194Zindler-ohne-1
261Adam - Czaja-ohne- - TSV Battenberg0
261Andre - Hoffmann-ohne-0
261Arthur-ohne-0
261Basten-ohne-0
261Baumgärtner-ohne-0
261Becker-ohne-0
261Becker-ohne-0
261Bender - BenderSG Rodheim - TG Römerstadt0
261Bender - KalembaSpVgg Hochheim - Spvgg 07 Hochheim0
261BergmannTG Bad Soden0
261BlazekTG Bad Soden0
261BrasnicTGS Vorwärts0
261Braun-ohne-0
261Brechmann-ohne-0
261Budzinsky-ohne-0
261Buescher-ohne-0
261Bühler-ohne-0
261DannlerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
261Dupp-ohne-0
261Dächert tv dreieichenhain0
261EndersSpvvg Hochheim 070
261FunkTGM Gonsenheim0
261Glaser - ZeumkeVTV Mundenheim 1883 e.V.0
261GraichenVfL Oberbieber0
261GreiserTS Bischofsheim0
261Görler-ohne-0
261Günther-ohne-0
261Hauck-ohne-0
261Haug - RusakovaTGS Vorwarts Rödelheim - TV Bergen-Enkheim0
261Hennig-ohne-0
261Hermann-ohne-0
261HeydaschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
261Hill-ohne-0
261HoerstelSSG Langen0
261Hoxha-ohne-0
261Huhle-ohne-0
261HumboldtTGS Vorwärts Rödelheim0
261Kesper - MohrTUS Usseln0
261Kludas-ohne-0
261KonstantinGSV Gießen0
261Kosbab - KosbabSG im BKA - TUS Mainz-Marienborn0
261KrauseTGS0
261Krebs - Rinas-ohne- - TGM Gonsenheim0
261KrempelsVfL Marburg0
261KriegerTGS Vorwärts0
261Kummer - Pauler-ohne-0
261KurzTuS Kriftel0
261LangguthTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
261Lemke - SchälTV Bergen-Enkheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim0
261LenzTgm Gonsenheim0
261Lukas-ohne-0
261Lühn-ohne-0
261Maeritz-ohne-0
261Majewski-ohne-0
261Matzdorff-ohne-0
261MellerTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt0
261MischmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
261Moerskein Verein0
261MusslickTurngemeinde 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim0
261NahabetVC Ober Roden0
261OttoSSVG Eichwald0
261Pansy-ohne-0
261Pfeiffer-ohne-0
261Pociute-ohne-0
261PyhelTGS0
261ReimerTG Römerstadt0
261RohdeOhne0
261RomeikeVC Ober Roden0
261Roux-ohne-0
261Sauer-ohne-0
261SchmidtHTG Bad Homburg0
261Schmitt - VourliotisTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - TG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
261Schuhmacher-ohne-0
261Seelingerohne0
261Siemon-ohne-0
261SimonSpvgg Hochheim 070
261SkrentnyTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
261Spreng-ohne-0
261Steblou-ohne-0
261Stichler-ohne-0
261StodtmeisterSG Rodheim0
261Stodtmeister-ohne-0
261Stotz-ohne-0
261Talmantas-ohne-0
261TheisTG Wehlheiden0
261ThiamTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0
261ThielSSC Bad Vilbel0
261Uhrig-ohne-0
261Unruh-ohne-0
261ViergutzTGS Vorwärts Rödelheim0
261Vogeley-ohne-0
261WagenknechtTV Bergen Enkheim0
261Wahl-ohne-0
261Walny-ohne-0
261WendlingSSC Bad Vilbel0
261Werner-ohne-0
261WipperstegTSG Bretzenheim0
261WolfVCOR0
261Wortmann - WortmannTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim - TV Bergen-Enkheim0
261Wäscher-ohne-0
261Zapfe-ohne-0
261ZinkTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0