Stand: 27.08.2018 10:11:11

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Freiwald - SchumannTGM Mainz - Eintracht Wiesbaden277
1Kavytska - SchwabUSC Gießen277
3Klühspies - LiebTV Mömlingen264
4Keppler - RathfelderTG Bad Soden - -ohne-240
5Briel - GrawTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg230
6Erdmann - KastnerVfL Marburg - -ohne-142
7Elbert - SchwarzloseVC Ober Roden - SSC Bad Vilbel133
8PfeifferSSC Bad Vilbel117
9Dörr - PezerSSC Bad Vilbel115
10Husseckohne108
11Kuehn-ohne-107
12Vu - Zeischke-ohne-92
13Stein - Steinkugelbeach - USC Gießen80
14MarschnerSSG Langen73
15Feiri - KahlSpVgg Hochheim60
16BurkardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg52
16Starckkugelbeach52
18Hammes BC Dernbach50
18Nogueira SchmidFC Wierschem50
20Arendt - Werner-ohne- - SSG Langen49
21LaschewskiSSC Bad Vilbel46
22Bradschetl - TemplinTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TV Treis45
23EberiusTG Rüsselsheim42
24HahnSVK Beiertheim40
24HörschTV Jahn Willingen40
24Keibohne40
24Vogel-ohne-40
28Bratsch - Bratsch-ohne- - FTG Frankfurt38
29StarckTG Worms37
30MüllerHTG Bad Homburg34
31KraußVfL Marburg33
31SteinfeldVC Ober Roden33
31Theis-ohne-33
34Berlauer-ohne-32
34Christmann - Wingen-ohne-32
34ThorntonSSC Bad Vilbel32
37KämmerlingUSC Gießen31
37LuxUSC Gießen31
39Hölzel-ohne-27
40Butzko-ohne-26
40Greßies-ohne-26
40Wolf-ohne-26
43Gherbi-ohne-25
43HeerenUSC Gießen25
43Kunisch-ohne-25
43WorsterKugelbeach25
47NathTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg24
47PfahlertSSG Langen24
47Willems-ohne-24
50RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg23
50SmekalTV Waldgirmes23
52BekierschEintracht Frankfurt22
52BurkardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg22
52ReusUSC Gießen22
55SturmVC Mainz21
56Büchert-ohne-20
56Fischer-ohne-20
56LenzTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg20
59Diwersy-ohne-19
59HillVSC Guldental19
61SchuchardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg18
61Schwendke - Weber-ohne- - SSG Langen18
63Breuer-ohne-16
63HeckelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg16
63HoppeTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg16
63Knauerhase-ohne-16
63SauerEintracht Frankfurt16
63Ullrich - UllrichTFC Kaiserslautern16
63Weber-ohne-16
70Saglik-ohne-14
71Eckhardt-ohne-13
71SachsTV05 Waldgirmes13
71SchadtRente13
71Schlitt geb. MendozaRente13
71SteltenTG Groß-Karben13
76Bönke - Carlini-ohne-12
76Crauser - Teso-ohne- - TV Holz12
76Fillol-ohne-12
76KeibTG Zellhausen12
76SeidlitzTV Biedenkopf12
76TichaSSG Langen12
82Buschardt-ohne-11
83BeckerTurnverien Treis10
83Craatz-ohne-10
83Düringer - UllrichTSV Auerbach10
83Heuke - MuschterTG Bad Soden10
83IJsselstein-ohne-10
83Klöpfel-ohne-10
83Koch-ohne-10
83KreuselBad Homburg10
83NolteTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg10
83PatzerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg10
83SchuchTV Treis10
83Sroth-ohne-10
83VourliotisTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim10
96HahnVC Ober Roden9
97Andre - Hoffmann-ohne-8
97Fruhmann-ohne-8
97Haug - RusakovaTGS Vorwarts Rödelheim - -ohne-8
97KesperTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg8
97Rain-ohne-8
97RainTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg8
97Schmiedhofer-ohne-8
97TemplinTV Treis8
97Thiel-ohne-8
97Walser-ohne-8
107Bodenstaff-ohne-7
107BrehmEintracht Frankfurt7
107Eckenschwiller-ohne-7
107HammelTV Wicker7
107SchultzVC Wiesbaden7
112Adamohne6
112Autzen-ohne-6
112Bergmann - KöhlingerTSV 1860 Hanau - TV Wetzlar6
112Beyer-ohne-6
112BorowekBiedenkopf Wetter Volleys6
112Dünfelder - KarstTV Hechtsheim - TSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim6
112Gottmann-ohne-6
112HofmannTSG Lollar6
112Hähnsen - Tidick-WagnerTG Bad Soden - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim6
112Jörger-ohne-6
112KohoutekJSK Jügesheim6
112Kohoutekohne6
112NobleTGS Vorwärts - Frankfurt6
112PfahlertSSG Langen6
112PfahlertBeachvolleyballcamp.de6
112SchulteVfL Marburg6
112StremmeVC Ober-Roden6
112Uhlhorn-ohne-6
112Veit-ohne-6
112WaserVC Ober-Roden6
112Zindler-ohne-6
133Freudenberger-ohne-5
133HelmsVC Mainz5
133Husch-ohne-5
133KleinHTG Bad Homburg5
133KlugVC Ober-Roden5
133Lotz-ohne-5
133Malsam-ohne-5
133MillingUSC Gießen5
133Rohde-ohne-5
133WernerSSG Langen5
133Wroblewski-ohne-5
133Zimmermann-ohne-5
145Budzinsky-ohne-4
145GreiserTS Bischofsheim4
145Kesper - MohrTUS Usseln4
145Kosbab - KosbabSG im BKA - TUS Mainz-Marienborn4
145Krebs - Rinas-ohne- - TGM Gonsenheim4
145Lemke - SchälTV Bergen-Enkheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim4
145Maeritz-ohne-4
145Matzdorff-ohne-4
145NahabetVC Ober Roden4
145Neuhauser - Tröger-ohne- - TSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach4
145Pansy-ohne-4
145ReimerTG Römerstadt4
145Reitter-ohne-4
145Roux-ohne-4
145Sauer-ohne-4
145Schmitt - VourliotisTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - TG 1862 Rüsselsheim4
145Steffen-ohne-4
145StodtmeisterSG Rodheim4
145Stodtmeister-ohne-4
145Stotz-ohne-4
145WeigandVfL Marburg4
166AlbertVSC Guldental3
166Baumgärtner-ohne-3
166Becker-ohne-3
166Becker-ohne-3
166Becker-ohne-3
166Braun-ohne-3
166Brechmann-ohne-3
166Bühler-ohne-3
166Günther-ohne-3
166Hennig-ohne-3
166KrempelsVfL Marburg3
166LöfflerVSC Guldental3
166MangoldVC 2000 Bad Kreuznach3
166RomeikeVC Ober Roden3
166Spreng-ohne-3
166TheisTG Wehlheiden3
166Uhrig-ohne-3
166Unruh-ohne-3
166Vogeley-ohne-3
166Walny-ohne-3
186Basten-ohne-2
186Biesgen-ohne-2
186BrasnicTGS Vorwärts2
186Glaser - ZeumkeVTV Mundenheim 1883 e.V.2
186GraichenVfL Oberbieber2
186HallmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
186HeckTSV Battenberg Volleyball2
186Hill-ohne-2
186HoerstelSSG Langen2
186Hoxha-ohne-2
186HumboldtTGS Vorwärts Rödelheim2
186Kludas-ohne-2
186KrauseTGS2
186KurzTuS Kriftel2
186Majewski-ohne-2
186MischmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
186Pfeiffer-ohne-2
186PyhelTGS2
186SchmidtHTG Bad Homburg2
186Siemon-ohne-2
186StegmannVfL Marburg2
186ViergutzTGS Vorwärts Rödelheim2
186WendlingSSC Bad Vilbel2
186Wortmann - Wortmannohne - TV Bergen-Enkheim2
210BodeTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1
210Dächert tv dreieichenhain1
210FunkTGM Gonsenheim1
210Görler-ohne-1
210Hauck-ohne-1
210Hermann-ohne-1
210HeydaschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
210Huhle-ohne-1
210KonstantinGSV Gießen1
210KriegerTGS Vorwärts1
210LangguthTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
210Lukas-ohne-1
210Lühn-ohne-1
210MellerTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt1
210MusslickTurngemeinde 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim1
210NaumannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
210OttoSSVG Eichwald1
210RohdeOhne1
210Seelingerohne1
210SkrentnyTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
210Steblou-ohne-1
210Stichler-ohne-1
210Strenge-ohne-1
210ThiamTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1
210ThielSSC Bad Vilbel1
210Wahl-ohne-1
210Werner-ohne-1
210WipperstegTSG Bretzenheim1
210Wäscher-ohne-1
210ZinkTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
240Adam - Czaja-ohne- - TSV Battenberg0
240Arthur-ohne-0
240Bender - BenderSG Rodheim - TG Römerstadt0
240Bender - KalembaSpVgg Hochheim - Spvgg 07 Hochheim0
240BlazekTG Bad Soden0
240Buescher-ohne-0
240DannlerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
240Dupp-ohne-0
240EndersSpvvg Hochheim 070
240Kummer - Pauler-ohne-0
240LenzTgm Gonsenheim0
240Moerskein Verein0
240Pociute-ohne-0
240Schuhmacher-ohne-0
240SimonSpvgg Hochheim 070
240Talmantas-ohne-0
240WagenknechtTV Bergen Enkheim0
240WolfVCOR0
240Zapfe-ohne-0