Platz |
Name |
Verein |
Punkte |
1 |
Erbs - Kohoutek
|
DSW Darmstadt - TG Zellhausen |
704 |
2 |
Fischer - Schwenk
|
Orplid Frankfurt - TuS Hachenburg |
559 |
3 |
Becker - Drößler
|
TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg/VC Olyimpia Berlin - VCO Berlin |
519 |
4 |
Lohmann - Schröder
|
TGM Gonsenheim |
480 |
5 |
Nahabet - Steinfeld
|
VC Ober Roden - TG Zellhausen |
456 |
6 |
Keib - Schäfer
|
ohne - SSG Langen |
442 |
7 |
Pfingst - Seufert
|
TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg/ SG Rodheim |
396 |
8 |
Krautwurst - Liwoch
|
Fuldaer Turnerschaft 1848 e.V. - Hünfelder Sportverein |
383 |
9 |
Stodtmeister - Voeske
|
SG Rodheim |
345 |
10 |
Dasovic - Kohl
|
TG Zellhausen |
325 |
11 |
Bender - Schuld
|
SG Rodheim |
299 |
12 |
Hapke - Jann
|
TSV Speyer - TGM Gonsenheim |
266 |
13 |
Gatzke - Pfahlert
|
SSG Langen |
221 |
14 |
Keib
|
TG Zellhausen |
180 |
15 |
Grabowski
|
TG Hanau |
174 |
16 |
Liedtke - Muff
|
TV Bommersheim - ohne |
165 |
17 |
Harsch - Hutzenlaub
|
FTG Frankfurt |
158 |
18 |
Seidt
|
TuS Kriftel |
152 |
19 |
Baumann - Stuckert
|
ohne - TSV Mommenheim |
151 |
20 |
Schirmer - Werner
|
TV Salmünster/SSG Langen - SSG Langen |
150 |
21 |
Guersching - Schwirner
|
Orplid Frankfurt |
144 |
22 |
Kellersmann
|
TuS Kriftel |
130 |
23 |
Döring - Noevermann
|
Turngemeinde Hanau - TG Hanau |
124 |
23 |
Mielsch - Wolf
|
TV Oberrodenbach - TV- Oberrodenbach |
124 |
25 |
Klopfer
|
Bfg Fsd Dresden |
120 |
26 |
Grabowski - Schwabe
|
TG Hanau |
116 |
27 |
Brandenburg
|
TSG Bretzenheim |
113 |
28 |
Schreff - Seckler
|
TV Bruchenbrücken |
109 |
29 |
Kohl
|
TG Zellhausen |
107 |
30 |
Allmann
|
TSG Bretzenheim |
105 |
31 |
Harnisch - Wehner
|
TV Jugenheim - TG 1875 Darmstadt |
100 |
32 |
Britz - Hehl
|
TV Bommersheim |
84 |
33 |
Freiwald
|
DSW Darmstadt |
83 |
33 |
Mikulaschek
|
ohne |
83 |
35 |
Seitz - Tschenett
|
TV Bommersheim - ohne |
82 |
36 |
Harris - Kotke
|
TSV eintracht - Stadtallendorf - TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
81 |
37 |
Miller
|
Wayne... |
78 |
38 |
Petit - Wilke
|
TS-griesheim - TS Griesheim |
75 |
39 |
Wolf
|
Turnverein Salmünster |
74 |
40 |
Braun
|
Orplid Frankfurt |
72 |
40 |
Specht - Stein
|
TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TSV Battenberg Volleyball |
72 |
42 |
Lohr
|
Tg Rüsselsheim |
68 |
43 |
Kersten - Mikler
|
TV Bruchenbrücken |
67 |
44 |
Adam-Saad
|
kein Verein |
63 |
45 |
Miehm
|
Orplid Frankfurt |
57 |
46 |
Knabe
|
Orplid Frankfurt |
54 |
47 |
Hefter
|
VIF |
50 |
48 |
Friedrich - Kaderka
|
ohne - VC Ober Roden |
48 |
49 |
Manthei - Zeller
|
ohne - TV Rossdorf |
46 |
49 |
Pilgrim - Turobin
|
SV Hochheim 07 |
46 |
51 |
Welpot
|
VC Ober-Roden |
44 |
52 |
Sprunck
|
kein Verein |
43 |
53 |
Warzecha
|
FC Leeheim |
42 |
54 |
Engelhardt-Zühlsdorff - Pfennig
|
tv bergen-enkheim - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
40 |
54 |
Metzger - Werner
|
SSG Langen |
40 |
54 |
Schicht - Zscheile
|
--- - TG Hanau |
40 |
57 |
Dillenseger - Franz
|
TV Kalbach - TV Kalbach 1890 e.V. |
39 |
58 |
Brücken - Zwecker
|
-ohne- - Jahnvolk Eckenheim |
36 |
58 |
Griethe
|
SG Lerchenberg/Bretzenheim |
36 |
60 |
Focht
|
ohne |
34 |
60 |
Kreitling - Paul
|
TV Kalbach |
34 |
62 |
Cornelius - Lautenschütz
|
TS Griesheim - ohne |
32 |
62 |
Hahn - Wontroba
|
TV Cölbe - SV TU Ilmenau |
32 |
64 |
Hahn
|
VC Ober-Roden |
31 |
64 |
Super - Wolf
|
ohne - Eintracht Wiesbaden |
31 |
66 |
Gallegos-Campos - Weislogel
|
TG Hanau |
30 |
67 |
Bieri
|
TG Hanau |
28 |
67 |
Klatt - Wehling
|
TSV Mommenheim |
28 |
67 |
Zacharias
|
TV-Kalbach |
28 |
70 |
Gregorio Rodrigo - Sommer
|
VC Ober Roden |
25 |
70 |
Knackstaedt
|
RBV |
25 |
72 |
Weyell
|
Orplid Frankfurt |
24 |
73 |
Kratzenstein
|
DSW Darmstadt |
21 |
74 |
Hubert - Wotruba
|
TuS Löhnberg - TUS Löhnberg |
20 |
74 |
Marinov
|
Eintracht Frankfurt |
20 |
74 |
Mudersbach
|
tg Rüsselsheim |
20 |
74 |
Nüser
|
KPMG |
20 |
74 |
Pfahlert
|
SSG Langen |
20 |
79 |
Fäßer
|
Orplid Frankfurt |
18 |
79 |
Wolf
|
TSG Bretzenheim |
18 |
81 |
Elbert
|
VC Ober Roden |
17 |
81 |
Reichert - Schneider
|
SSF Fortuna Bonn - VC Wiesbaden |
17 |
83 |
Braunschweig
|
N.A. |
16 |
83 |
Burkard
|
TSV Frankenberg / VSV Oelsnitz |
16 |
83 |
Froeschmann
|
TS 1856 Griesheim |
16 |
83 |
Hein - Hiller
|
VSG Dieburg/Münster - VSG Dieburg / Münster |
16 |
87 |
Erber
|
Eintracht Frankfurt/Beachclub 2000 |
15 |
87 |
Jankowski
|
TuS Kriftel |
15 |
89 |
Böttger
|
TV Kalbach |
13 |
89 |
Maier
|
ohne Verein |
13 |
89 |
Wagenknecht
|
FTG Frankfurt |
13 |
92 |
Baumgärtner - Steinbach
|
SSG Langen |
12 |
92 |
Luther
|
TSG Mainz Bretzenheim |
12 |
92 |
Pfaff - Schröder
|
MTV Urberach |
12 |
95 |
Derouiche
|
TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg |
11 |
95 |
Ebert
|
Orplid Frankfurt |
11 |
97 |
Ottmann
|
TV Salmünster |
10 |
98 |
Bender
|
FTG Frankfurt |
8 |
98 |
Lenz
|
TSV 1848 Frankenberg |
8 |
98 |
Scheffler
|
TuS Kriftel |
8 |
98 |
Schüder
|
TG Zellhausen |
8 |
102 |
Czogalla
|
TV Hofheim |
7 |
102 |
Ebert
|
Tus Kritftel |
7 |
102 |
Jahr
|
TS Griesheim |
7 |
102 |
Zarenko
|
SSG Langen |
7 |
106 |
Boos
|
ohne |
6 |
106 |
Dettmer
|
VCOR |
6 |
106 |
Engeroff
|
FC Leeheim |
6 |
106 |
Jankowski
|
TuS Kriftel |
6 |
106 |
Kienle
|
TS Griesheim |
6 |
106 |
Schneider
|
VCOR |
6 |
106 |
Schnürer
|
TSV Auerbach |
6 |
113 |
Nägler
|
TG Winkel |
5 |
113 |
Sauer
|
TUS Löhnberg |
5 |
113 |
Weschbach
|
TG Winkel |
5 |
116 |
Däke
|
TuS Kriftel |
4 |
116 |
Eberharter
|
BME |
4 |
116 |
Kienle
|
ohne |
4 |
116 |
Schadt
|
BME |
4 |
116 |
Schwiertz
|
TG Rüsselsheim |
4 |
121 |
Dedina
|
TG Hanau |
3 |
121 |
Droberg
|
SG Suderwich |
3 |
121 |
Krause
|
TG Bad Soden |
3 |
121 |
Pfeiffer
|
1. VC Wiesbaden |
3 |
121 |
Rossmann - Trautmann
|
TG Bessungen - Weiterstadt |
3 |
121 |
Schmidt
|
TG Hanau |
3 |
121 |
Schulze
|
TS Griesheim |
3 |
121 |
Weber - Weber
|
TG Winkel |
3 |
121 |
Wortmann
|
keiner |
3 |
130 |
Hunold
|
ohne |
2 |
130 |
Naegler
|
TG Winkel |
2 |
130 |
Pundt
|
Griesheim |
2 |
130 |
Schaub
|
TS Griesheim |
2 |
130 |
Töws
|
ohne |
2 |
135 |
Kastner
|
TG Winkel |
1 |
135 |
Liebold
|
TV Bergen Enkheim |
1 |
135 |
Listner
|
TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim |
1 |
135 |
Lührs
|
ohne |
1 |
135 |
Partzsch
|
TV-Bergen-Enkheim |
1 |
140 |
Breither - Debus
|
Tv Waldgirmes - Waldgirmes |
0 |
140 |
Erdmann
|
-ohne- |
0 |
140 |
Frässle
|
TV Cölbe |
0 |
140 |
Hauptmann
|
VC Hofheim |
0 |
140 |
Heuke - Schneider
|
TG Bad Soden |
0 |
140 |
Jahn
|
TV Bergen-Enkheim |
0 |
140 |
Korn
|
SCN |
0 |
140 |
Köhlinger - skorupa
|
TV Waldgirmes - tv waldgirmes |
0 |
140 |
Maibach
|
TG Bornheim |
0 |
140 |
Pachl
|
TV Oberrodenbach |
0 |
140 |
Plumbaum - Popp
|
BME |
0 |
140 |
Schapowalow
|
Wächtersbach |
0 |
140 |
Schoele
|
VfL Goldstein |
0 |