(nur offene Spiele)
Court1234
11.07.2021
09.30
Mixed 1
Rühmer/Rutsch
vs
Dittmann/Henze
0:2 (10:15, 16:18)
Mixed 7
Briel/Naumann
vs
Bornscheuer/Rilski
2:1 (15:17, 15:8, 15:8)
Mixed 13
Erdmann/Kastner
vs
Bock/Gürsching
2:1 (20:18, 8:15, 15:12)
11.07.2021
10.10
Mixed 2
Amann/Malsam
vs
Graw/Kesper
2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
Mixed 8
Biesgen/Heck
vs
Sachs/Steinfeld
0:2 (8:15, 12:15)
Mixed 19
Christmann/Christmann
vs
Mangold/Schirmer
0:2 (7:15, 8:15)
11.07.2021
10.50
Mixed 3
Rühmer/Rutsch
vs
Amann/Malsam
0:2 (7:15, 9:15)
Mixed 14
Berlauer/Kühn
vs
Lottner/Lux
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Mixed 20
Starck/Starck
vs
Kämmerling/Klein
2:1 (14:16, 15:12, 15:9)
11.07.2021
11.30
Mixed 9
Briel/Naumann
vs
Biesgen/Heck
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
Mixed 15
Erdmann/Kastner
vs
Berlauer/Kühn
1:2 (12:15, 17:15, 11:15)
Mixed 21
Christmann/Christmann
vs
Starck/Starck
1:2 (15:13, 9:15, 7:15)
11.07.2021
12.10
Mixed 4
Graw/Kesper
vs
Dittmann/Henze
0:2 (10:15, 10:15)
Mixed 10
Sachs/Steinfeld
vs
Bornscheuer/Rilski
2:0 (15:6, 17:15)
Mixed 16
Lottner/Lux
vs
Bock/Gürsching
0:2 (14:16, 7:15)
11.07.2021
12.50
Mixed 5
Rühmer/Rutsch
vs
Graw/Kesper
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
Mixed 11
Briel/Naumann
vs
Sachs/Steinfeld
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
Mixed 22
Kämmerling/Klein
vs
Mangold/Schirmer
0:2 (12:15, 6:15)
11.07.2021
13.30
Mixed 6
Amann/Malsam
vs
Dittmann/Henze
2:0 (15:10, 15:6)
Mixed 17
Erdmann/Kastner
vs
Lottner/Lux
2:0 (15:13, 15:5)
Mixed 23
Christmann/Christmann
vs
Kämmerling/Klein
1:2 (9:15, 15:12, 11:15)
Mixed 24
Starck/Starck
vs
Mangold/Schirmer
2:1 (13:15, 15:10, 15:11)
11.07.2021
14.10
Mixed 12
Biesgen/Heck
vs
Bornscheuer/Rilski
2:1 (18:16, 11:15, 15:13)
Mixed 18
Berlauer/Kühn
vs
Bock/Gürsching
2:1 (15:13, 13:15, 15:11)
11.07.2021
15.30
Mixed 25
Kämmerling/Klein
vs
Erdmann/Kastner
1:2 (12:15, 15:10, 12:15)
Mixed 26
Rühmer/Rutsch
vs
Sachs/Steinfeld
0:2 (12:15, 13:15)
Mixed 27
Biesgen/Heck
vs
Dittmann/Henze
1:2 (6:15, 16:14, 8:15)
Mixed 28
Bock/Gürsching
vs
Mangold/Schirmer
1:2 (16:18, 15:10, 10:15)
11.07.2021
16.15
Mixed 29
Amann/Malsam
vs
Erdmann/Kastner
0:2 (12:15, 12:15)
Mixed 30
Starck/Starck
vs
Sachs/Steinfeld
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
Mixed 31
Berlauer/Kühn
vs
Dittmann/Henze
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
Mixed 32
Briel/Naumann
vs
Mangold/Schirmer
0:2 (13:15, 4:15)
11.07.2021
17.00
Mixed 33
Erdmann/Kastner
vs
Starck/Starck
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
Mixed 34
Berlauer/Kühn
vs
Mangold/Schirmer
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
11.07.2021
17.45
Mixed 35
Erdmann/Kastner
vs
Mangold/Schirmer
1:2 (15:12, 8:15, 9:15)
Mixed 36
Starck/Starck
vs
Berlauer/Kühn
Verletzung A