Court | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 9:15 | Männer - 1 | Frei - Sassen | vs | Hammel - Oppermann | 2:0 (15:10, 15:11) |
| Männer - 4 | Klug - Steinfeld | vs | Ruhm - Weber | 0:2 (13:15, 11:15) |
| Männer - 5 | Flott - Kann | vs | Templin - Thiel | 1:2 (13:15, 15:11, 9:15) |
|
1 10:00 | Männer - 8 | Huth - Lieb | vs | Grimm - Schmidt | 2:0 (16:14, 18:16) |
| Männer - 10 | Pagels - Tilly | vs | Kragl - Seidt | 2:0 (15:7, 15:7) |
| Männer - 11 | Kula - Schuld | vs | Sachs - Sturm | 2:0 (15:8, 15:9) |
|
1 10:45 | Männer - 9 | Fröhlich - Stodtmeister | vs | Frei - Sassen | 2:0 (15:12, 15:8) |
| Männer - 12 | Ruhm - Weber | vs | Bonadt - Ruhm | 2:0 (15:13, 15:13) |
| Männer - 13 | Borger - Tidick-Wagner | vs | Templin - Thiel | 2:0 (15:11, 15:6) |
|
1 11:30 | Männer - 16 | Huth - Lieb | vs | Jann - Trauth | 2:0 (15:13, 15:11) |
| Männer - 14 | Blume - Freiwald | vs | Egerer - Wendler | 2:0 (15:11, 15:9) |
| Männer - 15 | Elbert - Hahn | vs | Keib - Nahabet | 2:1 (15:7, 10:15, 17:15) |
|
1 12:15 | Männer - 17 | Grimm - Schmidt | vs | Frei - Sassen | 2:0 (15:8, 16:14) |
| Frauen - 1 | Schulz - Thomas | vs | Gödde - Sachs | 2:0 (20:18, 15:7) |
| Frauen - 2 | Elbert - Schlumprecht | vs | Craatz - Saglik | 2:0 (15:8, 15:12) |
|
1 13:00 | Männer - 20 | Bonadt - Ruhm | vs | Flott - Kann | 2:0 (15:11, 15:10) |
| Frauen - 3 | Christ - Dümeland | vs | Reinhard - Trkulja | 2:0 (15:13, 15:12) |
| Frauen - 4 | Müller - Tandetzki | vs | Blazek - Hähnsen | 0:2 (5:15, 3:15) |
|
1 13:45 | Männer - 21 | Klug - Steinfeld | vs | Templin - Thiel | 1:2 (15:8, 11:15, 10:15) |
| Frauen - 5 | Bode - Graffert | vs | Schulz - Thomas | 2:0 (15:4, 15:8) |
| Männer - 24 | Jann - Trauth | vs | Hammel - Oppermann | 2:0 (15:8, 15:7) |
|
1 14:30 | Männer - 25 | Fröhlich - Stodtmeister | vs | Pagels - Tilly | 2:0 (15:6, 18:16) |
| Frauen - 6 | Elbert - Schlumprecht | vs | Keppler - Neumann | 2:0 (15:12, 15:7) |
| Männer - 26 | Kula - Schuld | vs | Ruhm - Weber | 2:0 (15:9, 15:12) |
|
1 15:15 | Männer - 27 | Borger - Tidick-Wagner | vs | Blume - Freiwald | 2:0 (15:12, 15:9) |
| Frauen - 7 | Erdmann - Kühn | vs | Christ - Dümeland | 2:0 (15:8, 15:11) |
| Männer - 28 | Elbert - Hahn | vs | Huth - Lieb | 1:2 (6:15, 15:13, 12:15) |
|
1 16:00 | Männer - 29 | Jann - Trauth | vs | Keib - Nahabet | 2:1 (15:10, 11:15, 16:14) |
| Frauen - 8 | Blazek - Hähnsen | vs | Muschter - Schneider | 0:2 (10:15, 14:16) |
| Männer - 30 | Egerer - Wendler | vs | Templin - Thiel | 2:0 (15:6, 19:17) |
|
1 16:45 | Männer - 31 | Bonadt - Ruhm | vs | Sachs - Sturm | 2:0 (15:7, 15:13) |
| Frauen - 9 | Müller - Tandetzki | vs | Schulz - Thomas | 1:2 (7:15, 15:9, 11:15) |
| Männer - 32 | Kragl - Seidt | vs | Grimm - Schmidt | 1:2 (16:14, 13:15, 13:15) |
|
1 17:30 | Männer - 33 | Jann - Trauth | vs | Ruhm - Weber | 2:1 (11:15, 15:8, 15:13) |
| Frauen - 10 | Reinhard - Trkulja | vs | Keppler - Neumann | 2:0 (15:13, 15:4) |
| Männer - 34 | Egerer - Wendler | vs | Pagels - Tilly | 2:0 (15:9, 15:12) |
|
1 17:45 | | Frauen - 12 | Gödde - Sachs | vs | Blazek - Hähnsen | 0:2 (9:15, 12:15) |
| |
1 18:15 | Männer - 35 | Bonadt - Ruhm | vs | Elbert - Hahn | 2:1 (15:13, 15:17, 15:10) |
| Frauen - 11 | Craatz - Saglik | vs | Christ - Dümeland | 0:2 (9:15, 11:15) |
| Männer - 36 | Grimm - Schmidt | vs | Blume - Freiwald | 0:2 (9:15, 15:17) |
|
1 18:25 | | Frauen - 13 | Bode - Graffert | vs | Elbert - Schlumprecht | 2:0 (19:17, 15:6) |
| |
1 19:00 | Männer - 37 | Fröhlich - Stodtmeister | vs | Kula - Schuld | 2:1 (15:4, 12:15, 15:9) |
| | |
1 19:05 | | Frauen - 14 | Erdmann - Kühn | vs | Muschter - Schneider | 1:2 (15:6, 12:15, 13:15) |
| |
1 19:45 | Männer - 38 | Borger - Tidick-Wagner | vs | Huth - Lieb | 2:0 (15:12, 15:5) |
| | Frauen - 15 | Schulz - Thomas | vs | Reinhard - Trkulja | 1:2 (7:15, 15:12, 11:15) |
|
2 9:30 | Männer - 39 | Jann - Trauth | vs | Egerer - Wendler | 0:2 (12:15, 11:15) |
| | Männer - 40 | Bonadt - Ruhm | vs | Blume - Freiwald | 0:2 (13:15, 9:15) |
|
2 10:25 | Männer - 41 | Huth - Lieb | vs | Egerer - Wendler | 1:2 (8:15, 15:10, 9:15) |
| Frauen - 17 | Erdmann - Kühn | vs | Reinhard - Trkulja | 2:0 (19:17, 15:10) |
| |
2 11:20 | Männer - 42 | Kula - Schuld | vs | Blume - Freiwald | 1:2 (13:15, 15:12, 10:15) |
| Frauen - 18 | Elbert - Schlumprecht | vs | Blazek - Hähnsen | 0:2 (12:15, 7:15) |
| |
2 12:15 | Männer - 43 | Fröhlich - Stodtmeister | vs | Egerer - Wendler | 2:0 (15:5, 15:9) |
| Frauen - 19 | Bode - Graffert | vs | Erdmann - Kühn | 2:1 (12:15, 15:12, 15:10) |
| |
2 13:10 | Männer - 44 | Borger - Tidick-Wagner | vs | Blume - Freiwald | 2:1 (7:15, 16:14, 15:10) |
| Frauen - 20 | Muschter - Schneider | vs | Blazek - Hähnsen | 2:0 (16:14, 15:9) |
| |
2 14:05 | Männer - 45 | Egerer - Wendler | vs | Blume - Freiwald | 0:2 (7:15, 11:15) |
| Frauen - 21 | Erdmann - Kühn | vs | Blazek - Hähnsen | 0:2 (8:15, 10:15) |
| |
2 15:00 | | Frauen - 22 | Bode - Graffert | vs | Muschter - Schneider | 1:2 (16:14, 9:15, 7:15) |
| |
2 16:00 | | Männer - 46 | Fröhlich - Stodtmeister | vs | Borger - Tidick-Wagner | 0:2 (10:15, 9:15) |
| |
2 19:45 | | Frauen - 16 | Christ - Dümeland | vs | Blazek - Hähnsen | 0:2 (9:15, 7:15) |
| |