Startseite HVV
Startseite "Beach"
Turniere/Ergebnisse
- HVV Turniere Erw.
- HVV Turniere Jugend
- HVV Turniere Senioren
- alle Turniere
Ranglisten
Spielersuche
Schiedsrichter-lehrgänge
Spieler
Onlineanmeldung
Ausrichter
Ausrichterbereich
Impressum
TSG Beach Cup Frauen
Parallele Turniere:
Mä.-Turnier
Allgemein
Meldeliste
Courtplan
Hauptfeld:
Setzliste
Spiele
Ergebnis
Pool A
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
1
16.07.2017
1
Bode - Thiam (1)
:
Gerber - Scherf (8)
0:2 (11:15, 11:15)
2
16.07.2017
1
Elbert - Schlumprecht (4)
:
Pezer - Smekal (5)
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
3
16.07.2017
1
Bode - Thiam (1)
:
Elbert - Schlumprecht (4)
2:1 (15:8, 9:15, 20:18)
4
16.07.2017
1
Pezer - Smekal (5)
:
Gerber - Scherf (8)
0:2 (5:15, 9:15)
5
16.07.2017
1
Bode - Thiam (1)
:
Pezer - Smekal (5)
2:0 (17:15, 15:12)
6
16.07.2017
1
Elbert - Schlumprecht (4)
:
Gerber - Scherf (8)
2:1 (10:15, 16:14, 15:8)
Pool B
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
7
16.07.2017
2
Blazek - Muschter (2)
:
Bodenstaff - Storch (7)
2:1 (14:16, 15:5, 15:7)
8
16.07.2017
2
Saglik - Siemon (3)
:
Craatz - Laschewski (6)
0:2 (4:15, 10:15)
9
16.07.2017
2
Blazek - Muschter (2)
:
Saglik - Siemon (3)
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
10
16.07.2017
2
Craatz - Laschewski (6)
:
Bodenstaff - Storch (7)
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 9:15)
11
16.07.2017
2
Blazek - Muschter (2)
:
Craatz - Laschewski (6)
2:0 (15:7, 15:3)
12
16.07.2017
2
Saglik - Siemon (3)
:
Bodenstaff - Storch (7)
0:2 (8:15, 15:17)
Halbfinale
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
13
16.07.2017
1
Elbert - Schlumprecht (4)
:
Blazek - Muschter (2)
0:2 (11:15, 9:15)
14
16.07.2017
2
Bodenstaff - Storch (7)
:
Gerber - Scherf (8)
1:2 (12:15, 15:13, 11:15)
Playdown
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
15
16.07.2017
1
Bode - Thiam (1)
:
Saglik - Siemon (3)
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
16
16.07.2017
2
Craatz - Laschewski (6)
:
Pezer - Smekal (5)
1:2 (15:12, 11:15, 9:15)
Platz 7
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
17
16.07.2017
1
Saglik - Siemon (3)
:
Craatz - Laschewski (6)
0:0 ()
Verl. 8 Gew. 7
Platz 3
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
18
16.07.2017
1
Elbert - Schlumprecht (4)
:
Bodenstaff - Storch (7)
1:2 (11:15, 15:9, 11:15)
Verl. 4 Gew. 3
Platz 5
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
19
16.07.2017
1
Bode - Thiam (1)
:
Pezer - Smekal (5)
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
Verl. 6 Gew. 5
Platz 1
Spiele
Spiel
Tag
Zeit
Court
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Ergebnis
Dauer
Platz
20
16.07.2017
1
Blazek - Muschter (2)
:
Gerber - Scherf (8)
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Verl. 2 Gew. 1