Stand: 28.08.2023 14:08:30

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Bradschetl - RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg412
2JancarDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.360
3Bergmann - LudingTG Bad Soden - TSV Hanau329
4FunkBeachraum Mainz e.V.299
5Teso - ZeischkeTV Holz - -ohne-297
6Jungmann - SzychowskaHeidelberger Turnverein - -ohne-261
7Erdmann - Starck-ohne- - kugelbeach246
8GatzscheTV Dingolfing200
8HöschTV Dingolfing200
10Weber - ZappTV Holz - -ohne-192
11Elbert - ThorntonSSC Bad Vilbel189
12ButzkoBeachraum Mainz e. V.178
13Trinkner-Hoß-ohne-162
14Henze-ohne-158
14Pfeiffer - WolfBad Vilbel - SSC Bad Vilbel158
16Kahlert - Thyen-ohne- - Beachraum Mainz e.V.156
17Bode - GraffertTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - Tgm Gonsenheim128
18Briel - HallmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg127
19PfeifferTG Bad Soden126
20Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden120
21DosenbachTS 1856 Griesheim118
22Polubok-ohne-112
23Nguyen - SchmittBeachraum Mainz - TSV Speyer105
24Knaack-ohne-98
25Nolte - SchwietzTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg97
26Hottenrott - Lember-ohne-92
27Mandel - StelterTSV Battenberg91
27SteinTV Bergen-Enkheim91
29EisenblätterTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg72
30Schuchard - ZinkTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg71
31BornscheuerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg67
32BuraTSV Speyer64
32SchäkelKieler TV64
34Koschorreck - WortmannTV Bergen-Enkheim63
35MischmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg62
36MochTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg61
37BücknerHünfelder SV59
38SchirmerTSG Mainz Bretzenheim56
39Ciuraj-ohne-50
39SpitzleyEintracht Frankfurt50
41BücknerTuspo Weende48
41Heinrich-ohne-48
41WeißTV Altdorf48
44ThomasTGM Gonsenheim47
45KizilarslanTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg45
46HeydaschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg44
47WalterTuS Heiligenstein43
48WaserTSV Hanau42
49Storch - Willke-ohne- - Eintracht Frankfurt41
50Montanaro-ohne-40
50SchultzTG Bad Soden40
50Yermochenko-ohne-40
53DehnBeachraum e.V.38
53Faust-ohne-38
53Pezer - SmekalSSC Bad Vilbel - TV Waldgirmes38
56BudryteSG Eintracht Frankfurt36
56CasellaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg36
56DarvishanTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg36
56MortierBeachraum Mainz e.V.36
60Brock - FüllgrabeTV 05 Waldgirmes - 1. VC Wiesbaden32
60KesperTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg32
60WilhelmTV Holz32
63Feil - LaschewskiTS Bischofsheim - SSC Bad Vilbel31
64BinderVC Ober-Roden30
64DittmannVC Wiesbaden30
64Heinrichs-ohne-30
64Picó Oristrell-ohne-30
68RauschkolbTGM Mainz Gonsenheim28
69KruckenbergTG Bad Soden26
69Luding-ohne-26
71KesperTG Bad Soden24
72Jacob-ohne-22
73GadzoTV Bergen-Enkheim20
73WieczorekVC Wiesbaden20
75Hajdarevic-ohne-18
75Mirgel - MirgelEintracht Wiesbaden18
75ZuberBeachraum Mainz e.V. / VC Mainz18
78AdamTSV Michelbach16
78BöslingTSV Speyer16
78DiefenbachBeachraum Mainz16
78Hadzic - Schubert-ohne-16
78HokoTSV Michelbach16
78Janoschek-ohne-16
78KleinUSC Gießen16
78Neuwohner-ohne-16
78Ruitenberg1. VC Wiesbaden16
78Salak-ohne-16
78WahlTG Winkel16
78WestermeyrTG Winkel16
90BeaupainTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg14
90KallenbergOhne Verein14
92GuthTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg13
93Farinola-ohne-12
93Fröhlich - KussSG Rodheim - ohne12
93SchlemelchEintracht Frankfurt12
96Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TV Jahn Walsrode11
96Köbke-ohne-11
96Niggemann - WindeckerBCMT - TSG Schwabenheim11
99Berndt-ohne-10
100HoffmannBeachraum Mainz e.V.8
100SlacaninDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.8
100WernerBeachraum Mainz e.V.8
103HartTSV Battenberg7
104Bauer-ohne-6
104DoufrainSG Rodheim6
104Eisenblätter - SchubertSC Grün-Weiß Paderborn - VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar6
104Gumenjuk-ohne-6
104HerrmannBeachraum Mainz e.V.6
104Jamnig-ohne-6
104Jaron-ohne-6
104Sautmann-ohne-6
104Schwarzkopf-ohne-6
113BretterTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
113Correia Da SilvaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
113Düringer - DüringerTSV Auerbach5
113HausteinBeachraum Mainz e.V.5
117Schmitz-ohne-4
118Both - WahlichTV Bommersheim - -ohne-3
118PhorminTG Winkel3
118WeberTG Winkel3
118WeygandtVC Wiesbaden3
122Kopp-ohne-2
123NiemeyerTG Winkel1
123TrappelTG Winkel1
125ArensDSW Darmstadt0
125Beck-ohne-0
125Boos - Nicolaus-ohne-0
125BraunTus Kriftel0
125CordeiroTSV Auerbach0
125DelgadilloTuS Kriftel 1884 e.V.0
125Dettbarn-ohne-0
125DietrichTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
125Dogu-ohne-0
125DörnenburgTSV Obernjesa0
125EckhardtVC Ober-Roden0
125Eisenburger-ohne-0
125FuchsVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar0
125KegelVfL Bad Arolsen0
125KolbSSC Freisen0
125KuneviciuteVC Wiesbaden0
125Lindqvist-ohne-0
125Muchina-ohne-0
125Reimann-ohne-0
125Reinbold-ohne-0
125RiegerTSV Auerbach0
125Riehl-ohne-0
125Rohde-ohne-0
125Schottdorf-ohne-0
125SchwandtSG Mittelrheinvolleys0
125Schäferjohann-ohne-0
125Sgoll-ohne-0
125StielFTM Schwabing0
125WeberTSV Speyer0
125Wendel-ohne-0