Stand: 28.08.2023 14:07:58

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Groten - MangoldBeachraum Mainz e.V.863
2KnödlerSG Heidelberg711
3Paugels - PullumTGM Gonsenheim - Beachraum Mainz e.V651
4Kühner - Nogueira SchmidTS Germersheim - FC Wierschem626
5Krippes - LohmannBC Dernbach530
6SkarabisDSW Darmstadt526
7Jann - MastTSV Speyer434
8Complak - TerwindtBeach de Lux - -ohne-414
9Backhaus - MüllerTV Biedenkopf - TuS Kriftel345
10EberiusTG Rüsselsheim302
11HennickeTSV Speyer280
11Mex - UrbanSG Heidelberg280
13Wacker - WenningSG Rodheim - MGBeachTeam.de264
14Peters - Wittenhorst-ohne-256
15Diwersy-ohne-247
16Eckenweber - WenzTSV Speyer - TSG Rohrbach230
17Frei - SpannringTurnerschaft 1856 Griesheim e.V. - -ohne-223
18Berg - SchmelzerTV 05 Waldgirmes - TuS Kriftel193
19WeberTSV Speyer187
20Dettbarn - KnollTV Biedenkopf - TuS Kriftel172
20Malsam - SentTS 1856 Griesheim - TuB Bocholt 1907 e.V.172
22Elbert - HahnTG Rüsselsheim - VC Ober Roden170
23Hagen - PetersTV Waldgirmes - Tv Waldgirmes166
24Appelgren-ohne-160
24Zemljak-ohne-160
26SchuldSG Rodheim158
27Hoppe-ohne-150
28BücknerDSW Darmstadt148
28Dittmann - SauerTG Winkel 1846 e.V. - Turnerschaft 1856 Griesheim e.V.148
30König - StodtmeisterSG Rodheim145
31Epple-ohne-139
32HamannBeach VC Riesa135
33Tewes - Tewes-ohne-132
34Groß - HerrmannTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - -ohne-129
35StieperSC Weiler/Fils128
36BaltrunasOrplid Darmstadt126
37HaarDJK Freigericht119
38WeberTSV Speyer118
39FröhlichSG Rodheim117
40Kemmerzell - Naumann-ohne- - TGB Darmstadt116
41Nägler - NäglerTG Rüdesheim - TG Winkel 1846 e.V.110
42Rathfelder-ohne-107
43Erdmann - MilishchukTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim - -ohne-106
44KlugVC Ober-Roden104
45StohnerTSV Speyer102
46Gocht - Stürmer-ohne- - TSV Michelbach101
47Schafiyha - SchlösserTuS Kriftel99
48Kaufmann - PorschDJK Freigericht96
48Kohoutek - NahabetJSK Jügesheim - VC Ober Roden96
50Berlauer-ohne-95
51Heiseke-ohne-84
52Harnisch - HohlbeinOrplid Darmstadt - ohne82
52HenrichsHeidelberger TV82
54Krauß - stotzVfL Marburg - -ohne-81
55RomeikeVC Ober Roden80
55SchmittTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim80
57MundEintracht Frankfurt72
57Ruby - Selgrath-ohne-72
59Aden-ohne-70
60AchenbachOrplid Darmstadt66
61Bibelriether - MillerTV Altdorf - -ohne-64
61Burkard - MischmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg64
61KrochmannSonne im Paradies e.V.64
64Franz - Templin-ohne- - Beachraum Mainz e.V61
64Pähler - SudyTurnverein Hörde 1861 e.V. - FCJ Köln61
66Koch-ohne-59
67SchumannTV Waldgirmes58
68Baumannohne57
68NickTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim57
70Bratsch - Christmann-ohne- - Beachraum Mainz e. V.56
71Dubinyi - WilligSSG Langen54
72FlottSG Rodheim51
73Beckebans-ohne-50
74FellSG Heidelberg48
74Franzisky - NäglerTG Winkel48
74Gramlich-ohne-48
77Schulz-ohne-47
77WalserTS 1856 Griesheim47
79Kämmerling - LottnerUSC Gießen46
80SteusloffTuS Kriftel41
80WarmbierTuS Kriftel41
82HeikausTV Waldgirmes40
82Lambach - MoischTuS Gensingen - -ohne-40
84Pham Duc-ohne-39
85DettbarnTV Biedenkopf38
85WroblewskiVfL Marburg38
87Erbs - ForsterDSW Darmstadt37
87Graw - RühmerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TSV Battenberg37
87SachsSG Rodheim37
90Geier-ohne-36
90MeißnerGSVE Delitzsch36
92DrösslerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg35
93Henrichs - LensingTSG Rohrbach - Rumelner TV34
93SchmidtTV Waldgirmes34
93Wanek-ohne-34
96SchadtRente33
97AdamsTuS Gensingen32
97Kobchenko - Plantz-ohne-32
99TeichmannTG 1862 Rüsselsheim31
100KariTG 1862 Rüsselsheim30
100Ludwig-ohne-30
100SteffenDjk Graf Sporck 1920 e.V. Delbrück30
103BurkardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg29
104BackhausTSV Schwarz-Weiß Vöhl 186428
104Correia Da SilvaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg28
106Hoffmann-ohne-26
106KuhnVC Ober Roden26
106ReckewegDJK TuSa 06 Düsseldorf26
109DißmannVV HUMANN Essen25
109MüllerTuS Kriftel25
109SchälTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim25
109WeishauptTuS Kriftel25
113NungeßOrplid Darmstadt24
113RosendahlDSW Darmstadt24
113Roßmy - Teege-ohne- - USC Magdeburg24
113SchneckenburgerBeach4U24
117ZanderSG Rodheim23
118Flott - Liebscher-ohne-22
118Viebig-ohne-22
120Ferdinand - LambachBeach Club Dernbach/Montabaur - -ohne-20
120PereiraVC Ober Roden20
120ZanderSG Rodheim20
123Marschner - TutschSSG Langen19
123Palm - Wehner-ohne- - Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.19
123Schneider-ohne-19
123Skrentny-ohne-19
127BurkartTSV Speyer18
127SchmittVBC Hassloch18
127WerleVSG Kleinsteinbach18
130Kray-ohne-17
130Münch - RilskiTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg17
132DeislerBeachraum Mainz e.V.16
132DevicTV Biedenkopf16
132EckhardtTV Waldgirmes16
132Filipow - KoppischTuS Kriftel16
132Friedewald - HeckerASC Göttingen - ASC Goettingen16
132Martinohne16
132NielsenTV Bommersheim16
132Nowak - StolperTSG Lollar - -ohne-16
140GorbatschowTuS Kriftel15
140KeibTG Zellhausen15
142KöhlerTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim14
142Lutz-ohne-14
144Dietz-ohne-12
144Gürth - JahnDynamo Windrad - -ohne-12
144SteinfeldVC Ober Roden12
144Wollert-ohne-12
148Birke - Steffen-ohne- - Beachraum Mainz e.V.11
148MüllerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg11
150Bernard-ohne-10
150Kauf-ohne-10
150Paffhausen-ohne-10
150PirraVC Ober Roden10
150SchellerBeachraum Mainz e.V.10
150Sticker-ohne-10
150Wahl-ohne-10
157DünnesTV Biedenkopf8
157Götz-ohne-8
157Hermann-ohne-8
157HikelDJK TUSA Düsseldorf8
157Kleinbub - WalterTG Bad Soden8
157SchäferOber roden8
157Stodtmeister-ohne-8
157Strotjohann-ohne-8
157ZukauskasHSV HÜNFELD8
166HeinzeTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg7
166Peters - WideraSG UNS Rheinhessen - VC Mainz7
166SchmidtHauptstadtbeacher7
169Bauer-ohne-6
169Lingenau - OberhoferSG Rodheim6
169SchaeferjohannTus Eintracht Wiesbaden6
169StodtmeisterSG Rodheim6
169Teichert-ohne-6
169Tiede-ohne-6
175DubaTuS Kriftel4
175Egerer - WendlerVC Mainz - TSG Rohrbach4
175Egloff-ohne-4
175EnsVSG Odenwald4
175Henke-ohne-4
175Reis-ohne-4
175RobbelTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim4
175Schroer-ohne-4
175WaberseckDSW Darmstadt4
175von Glenck-ohne-4
185BenderSG Rodheim3
185GerhardtTUS Kriftel e.V.3
185Neß - von Kürten-ohne-3
185Stork - Yarnoz BornVfL Marburg3
189BernhardSG Westpfalz2
189DiepenthalTFC Kaiserslautern2
189Kupetz - Schmitz-ohne-2
192BagusTG Winkel0
192Bornscheuer-ohne-0
192Breitbarth-ohne-0
192De MicheliTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt0
192Dietrichohne0
192FranzTV Kalbach 1890 e.V.0
192FuchsTG Neuenhaßlau0
192GivsanTuS Kriftel0
192Herold-ohne-0
192HillerSG Heidelberg0
192Hirsch-ohne-0
192Hommel-ohne-0
192Husseckohne0
192Hügues-ohne-0
192KalinaTSV 03/30 Michelbach0
192Kinkel-ohne-0
192Kohl-ohne-0
192KonradTV Walpershofen0
192KoppischTuS Kriftel0
192KosyakKriftel0
192KulcsarDJK Freigericht0
192Kössler-ohne-0
192Morgenroth-ohne-0
192NicoTsv Korbach0
192Ocklitz-ohne-0
192PastukhBeachraum Mainz0
192Penner-ohne-0
192Poggemöller-ohne-0
192Radzuweit-ohne-0
192Roman GarciaTus Kriftel0
192Rossol - ZinkeGriesheim - -ohne-0
192Scheel-ohne-0
192SchlenzTG Wehlheiden0
192SchneiderTG Winkel0
192SchneiderTSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach0
192SchröderTG Neuenhaßlau0
192Schröder-ohne-0
192Seiz - Suess-ohne- - Tus Kriftel0
192SteinUSC Gießen0
192SturmVC Mainz0
192VeberTG Winkel0
192Vierathkein Verein0
192Vogt-ohne-0
192VoswinkelEintracht Spontent Düsseldorf e.V.0
192WernerSSG Langen0
192Willems-ohne-0
192Wullinger-ohne-0
192bolender - Schneider-ohne- - TV Salmünster0
192de Vries-ohne-0