Stand: 29.06.2022 10:36:25

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Overländer - OverländerTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen400
2Hahn - Szychowska-ohne-200
3Hadzic - Schubert-ohne-162
4Apel-ohne-128
4Hesse-ohne-128
6Bradschetl - RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg98
7Berndt-ohne-96
7Mantsch-ohne-96
9Bode - GraffertTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - Tgm Gonsenheim91
10Koschorreck - WortmannTV Bergen-Enkheim90
11Briel - HallmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg89
12Ehling - FunkBeachraum Mainz e.V.87
13Bieneck - StautzMTV 48 Hildesheim - SC Potsdam85
14BuraTSV Speyer64
14UhlTSV Ansbach64
14van der Veer-ohne-64
17Schuchard - ZinkTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg56
18Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden52
19Storch - Willke-ohne- - Eintracht Frankfurt50
20Jansen-ohne-44
21Beutel-ohne-40
21Pauker-ohne-40
23Baumann - JungmannSV Sinsheim - Heidelberger Turnverein38
24Kastner - Starck-ohne- - kugelbeach37
24SchirmerTSG Mainz Bretzenheim37
26MüllerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg36
27Nolte - SchwietzTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg33
28Diefenbach-ohne-32
28PalenczatTuS Heiligenstein32
28SchmidtTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim32
28Walter-ohne-32
28Walter-ohne-32
33Kahlert - Thyen-ohne-29
34SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim25
35EisenblätterTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg24
35Gerlach - HoppeOrplid Niddainsel - SG Rodheim24
35Henze-ohne-24
35Knaack-ohne-24
35Lange-ohne-24
40Kolokotronis - Reich-ohne- - DSHS Snowtrex Köln21
41Lukas - PaßmannSG Rodheim - Niddainsel Orplid20
42Naumann-ohne-18
43NguyenTS 1856 Griesheim17
43ZahnVGG Gelnhausen17
45Hölzel-ohne-16
45Kopp-ohne-16
45Neuwohner-ohne-16
45Otto - SiebertBiedenkopf-Wetter Volleys - -ohne-16
45WeigandVfL Marburg16
45ZuberBeachraum Mainz e.V. / VC Mainz16
51Butzko-ohne-14
51Christ-ohne-14
53Bergmann - LudingTG Bad Soden - TSV Hanau13
53WendlingSSC Bad Vilbel13
53WieczorekVC Wiesbaden13
56BornscheuerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg12
56Elbert - ThorntonSSC Bad Vilbel12
58Hergenröder1. VC Wiesbaden11
58Pfeiffer - WolfBad Vilbel - SSC Bad Vilbel11
60Alings - LemkeTV Bergen-Enkheim10
60BrockTV 05 Waldgirmes10
60Christ - SunkeTG Bad Soden - -ohne-10
60Hammes - Hammes BC Dernbach10
60Hassenstein-ohne-10
60Högner-ohne-10
60Kemmer-ohne-10
60MischmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg10
60SchürholzDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.10
60Strehlau-ohne-10
60Webel-ohne-10
60Zeuner-ohne-10
72Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TV Jahn Walsrode9
72Kühn-ohne-9
72WenzelAllianz MTV Stuttgart9
75Ahl - SilberSSC Vellmar - -ohne-8
75Flott - WildhirtSG Rodheim8
75Keßler-ohne-8
75PfeifferTG Bad Soden8
75Schweizer-ohne-8
75Stephan-ohne-8
75UllmannVGG Gelnhausen8
82BeigelTG Bad Soden7
82Füllgrabe - SürekVC Wiesbaden - 1. VC Wiesbaden7
82Kopp-ohne-7
82Mandel - StelterTSV Battenberg7
82MartinVC Wiesbaden7
82SchubertVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar7
82SchulzTGM Gonsenheim7
89BeaupainTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg6
89Cesar-ohne-6
89Cuvalo - SchäferTG Eltville 1846 e. V. - TG Eltville6
89Diefenbach1. VC Wiesbaden6
89Gerber - RichterTSG Mainz Bretzenheim - SSC Bad Vilbel6
89GillmannTSG Bretzenheim6
89HartTSV Battenberg6
89KizilarslanTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg6
89Klein-Hitpaß-ohne-6
89KruckenbergSG Rodheim6
89KusicTSV Battenberg6
89LosizkiTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg6
89MochTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg6
89Noack-ohne-6
89PaulTG Rotenburg6
89ProkeinHünfelder SV6
89Reinhard - Trkulja TV Bergen-Enkheim - Eintracht Frankfurt6
89Sachs - ThielTV05 Waldgirmes - SSC Bad Vilbel6
89SchneiderTG Bad Soden6
89SchwagerTV Eppelheim6
89ThomasTGM Gonsenheim6
110CesarTV Waldgirmes5
110DornerHeidelberger TV5
110DosenbachTS 1856 Griesheim5
110Feil - LaschewskiTS Bischofsheim - SSC Bad Vilbel5
110Loritz-ohne-5
110Pezer - SmekalSSC Bad Vilbel - TV Waldgirmes5
110Schuch - WipperstegTV Treis - TSG Bretzenheim5
110SteinTV Bergen-Enkheim5
110WillingSKV Mörfelden5
119Binder - MarquardtVC Ober-Roden - VC Ober Roden4
119BraunTus Kriftel4
119Dahmen1. VC Wiesbaden4
119Faust-ohne-4
119GöddeTV Waldgirmes4
119Kling - Lohn-ohne-4
119MüllerEintracht Wiesbaden4
119Niggemann - WindeckerBCMT - TSG Schwabenheim4
119Prine - Schumann-ohne- - Eintracht Wiesbaden4
119RauschkolbTGM Mainz Gonsenheim4
129Durzova-ohne-3
129GünterTV Murrhardt3
129Herrmann - LiemersdorfTV Eitorf - -ohne-3
129Hinze1.VC Wiesbaden3
129HähnsenTSG Mainz-Bretzenheim3
129JakobusFTG Frankfurt3
129KesperTG Bad Soden3
129Klasmeyer-ohne-3
129Mirgel - MirgelEintracht Wiesbaden3
129Reich - SpuhlerSV KA-Beiertheim - SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim3
129RoloffTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim3
129RosmanithVC Wiesbaden3
129RusakovaTV Bergen-Enkheim3
129StockTV Bergen-Enkheim3
129Tietz-ohne-3
144Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Oythe2
144Biesgen - Selent-ohne- - SV Volpertshausen2
144Bremer - MailandSV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen - TSV Stelingen2
144Bura-ohne-2
144BücknerHünfelder SV2
144Caracci-ohne-2
144Conrad - Hoffmann-ohne-2
144Craatz-ohne-2
144Dier-ohne-2
144Düringer - DüringerTSV Auerbach2
144Erschens - Nothhof-ohne-2
144Gadzo-ohne-2
144GrathwolTB Bad Krozingen2
144Gänz - WeberVC Mainz - -ohne-2
144HannigEintracht Frankfurt2
144Hausig-ohne-2
144Herzog-ohne-2
144HeydaschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
144HoffmannTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim2
144Jacob-Eisenkolb - StraußTSK Oranien Diez - -ohne-2
144Karnbaum - Oßner-NiemczykTSV Sonthofen2
144KesperTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
144Kirschfink-ohne-2
144Lindmayer - Zimmermann-ohne-2
144LohmannEintracht Frankfurt2
144Man-ohne-2
144Mittler-ohne-2
144Mittler-ohne-2
144NeumannTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim2
144PhorminTG Winkel2
144ProkeinHünfelder SV2
144Raisig - RohrSSC Bad Vilbel2
144Riffel-ohne-2
144Sawa-ohne-2
144ScherfTSG Mainz-Bretzenheim2
144Schmitz-ohne-2
144SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim2
144SchwandtTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden2
144Schwendke - Stojanovic-ohne-2
144SeuwenTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim2
144VoegeleHTG Bad Homburg2
144WaserVC Ober-Roden2
144Weber-ohne-2
144WeihrauchÜSC Wald-Michelbach2
144Wobbe-ohne-2
144WuchererKöln FC Junkersdorf2
144ZentgrafTG Bad Soden2
191BauerTGM Gonsenheim1
191Beaupain - DippelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
191Bietau1. VC Wiesbaden1
191Bratsch - ChristmannFTG Frankfurt1
191BreidenbachTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
191BärSW-Wiesbaden1
191CebullaTG Bad Soden1
191CronesterTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
191Doepgen1.VC Wiesbaden1
191El BerinsSV Sinsheim1
191EulerTuS Kriftel1
191FainSF Blau Gelb Marburg1
191Frantzen - KrachtenTuS Mondorf - BeachClub 20001
191Fried-ohne-1
191FriedrichTG Gonsenheim1
191Frieß - RitterTVA Fischenich - Georgii Allianz Stuttgart1
191Fröhlich-ohne-1
191Galts-ohne-1
191GernertVCO Berlin1
191Große Scharmann-ohne-1
191Gröger - Oldenburgohne Verein - -ohne-1
191HallmannTB Erlangen1
191Hauck - HeimbachSC Ransbach-Baumbach - VC Wiesbaden1
191Heppner-ohne-1
191HolzTSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach1
191Hones-ohne-1
191JennemannSF Blau Gelb Marburg1
191Jipp-ohne-1
191Kapitel-ohne-1
191KappeiTUS Kriftel1
191Kiesling - KlinkeTG Bad Soden - -ohne-1
191Kleemann-ohne-1
191Kosova-ohne-1
191KreuselBad Homburg1
191Lehmann-ohne-1
191MahlaSF Blau Gelb Marburg1
191MengelBiedenkopf-Wetter Volleys1
191Menon-ohne-1
191MustafaTG Bad Soden1
191NolteTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
191NowakTSV RW Auerbach1
191PaulÜSC Wald-Michelbach1
191Reich-ohne-1
191Reithofer1. VC Wiesbaden1
191RiffelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
191Riffel-ohne-1
191Ruitenberg1. VC Wiesbaden1
191Saglik-ohne-1
191SchakelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
191SchirmerVfR Umkirch1
191Schnellbächer1. VC Wiesbaden1
191Thönnißen-ohne-1
191WagnerÜSC Wald-Michelbach1
191ZegaracVC Wiesbaden1
191Ziemer-ohne-1
191scott-ohne-1
191von WangenheimTSV Motor Adlershof1
248Adeberg-ohne-0
248AleksicTG Bad Soden0
248Amann-ohne-0
248Anders-ohne-0
248AndresVBC Büdingen0
248AntonovaVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar0
248ArnholdtDJK Schwäbisch Gmünd0
248ArtunDSW Darmstadt0
248AtastökenTuS Kriftel0
248Autzen-ohne-0
248Bahrohne0
248BalzDSW Darmstadt0
248Bartoszewska - LehmannVCWiesbaden - VC Wiesbaden0
248Barzik-ohne-0
248Basan - Domroese1. VC Stralsund - Oststeinbeker SV0
248Batschkus - GlenzkeVCO Berlin - -ohne-0
248Baur - Schmid-ohne-0
248BeckerVC Wiesbaden0
248Becker-ohne-0
248Becker-ohne-0
248BeckerVC Wiesbaden0
248Becker - Scholz-WagnerSg rodheim - -ohne-0
248Begall-ohne-0
248BehlenSC Strande0
248Behrens - Pfeifer-ohne- - BC Dernbach0
248BenderSpVgg Hochheim0
248Bendikowski - KohlTG Zell - -ohne-0
248BergerSV Fellbach0
248Berghöfer-ohne-0
248BergmannTV Mömlingen0
248Berkemeyer-ohne-0
248Beutel-ohne-0
248Beyer-ohne-0
248Bicen - StockTSV Hanau - DJK Freigericht0
248Biedenkapp-ohne-0
248BieneckTV Wetter0
248Bieneck - SteinhauffTV Wetter - vco0
248Bodenstaff-ohne-0
248BohrmannTSG Mainz Bretzenheim0
248Boos - Nicolaus-ohne-0
248Bosch-ohne-0
248Braun-ohne-0
248BrehmEintracht Frankfurt0
248BrenkeCJD Berlin0
248BrenneisÜSC0
248Brix1. VC Wiesbaden0
248Brown-ohne-0
248BuchbergerMTV Pfaffenhofen0
248Bugdol-ohne-0
248Burda1. VC Wiesbaden0
248Burda - HauptTG Bad Soden - TG Naurod0
248Böning-ohne-0
248Büchi - MeuselTUS Kriftel - 1. SC Klarenthal0
248Büchler - Rau-ohne-0
248Büttner - Fedosova-ohne- - NawaRo Straubing0
248Carina-ohne-0
248CekulaevVC Wiesbaden0
248CitlakTSV Battenberg0
248Conrad-ohne-0
248CrommelinckVfl Marburg0
248DammTV Waechtersbach0
248Dathe-ohne-0
248Dauer-ohne-0
248DehnTSV Speyer0
248DeitersTG Bad Soden0
248DelcourtVC MAMER0
248Diezel-ohne-0
248Dinkelacker - SteffensRockets Konstanz0
248DittmannVC Wiesbaden0
248Doerr-ohne-0
248Dornieden-ohne-0
248Doss-ohne-0
248Duda - StollTSG Bretzenheim0
248Dudeck - RakaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
248Dächert - Ruetztv dreieichenhain - TGM Gonsenheim0
248Dörendahl - SchwertmannUSC Münster0
248Döß-ohne-0
248DüringTV Wetzlar0
248EbrechtTSV Bleidenstadt0
248EckleVBC Haßloch0
248Eggert - RossekMarzahner VC - -ohne-0
248Ehlebracht-ohne-0
248Ehret - SiegelSSC Bad Vilbel - SSC Bad Vilbel 0
248Eich-ohne-0
248EichmannDresdner Sc0
248Eisenblätter - Schubert-ohne- - VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar0
248Emsermannohne0
248FachVC Wiesbaden0
248Fest-ohne-0
248Feuerstacke-ohne-0
248FiebigerTG Winkel0
248Fillol-ohne-0
248Flemming-ohne-0
248Flott-ohne-0
248FoosTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden0
248Freudenhammer - SallieFC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V. - DSHS SnowTrex Köln0
248Freund-ohne-0
248FriedrichMTV Stuttgart0
248Fruhmann-ohne-0
248Fuhr-ohne-0
248Gaik-0
248Gansky-ohne-0
248Geilich - Holthausen-ohne- - TV Lieblos0
248GeisertTSV Battenberg0
248Geisler-ohne-0
248GeorgiVimodrom Volleys0
248GlänzelÜSC Wald-Michelbach0
248Godan-ohne-0
248Gransbergerohne0
248Grethen-ohne-0
248Greßies-ohne-0
248Grimm-ohne-0
248Groß-ohne-0
248Großohne0
248GräfTV Wilsenroth 1909 e.V.0
248GüntherMTV Stuttgart0
248Gürsching-ohne-0
248HaarVGG Gelnhausen0
248Haider-ohne-0
248Halwas - HoffmannParadies Beacher - Sonne im Paradies e.V.0
248HapkeTSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim0
248Harder-ohne-0
248Harter - SchwarzTSV Speyer - TS Germersheim0
248HartmannTSV Battenberg0
248HasdorfVC MAMER0
248HeckelmannDSW0
248Heer-ohne-0
248HeerenUSC Gießen0
248HeinemannKöpenicker SC0
248Hemmer-ohne-0
248Henning - Nottebaum-ohne- - Beachclub 20000
248HenseEintracht Frankfurt0
248Hermes TGM Gonsenheim 0
248HillVSC Guldental0
248HillerTSG 1864 Bretzenheim0
248Hinrichsen-ohne-0
248HinrichsenTG Bad Soden0
248HirschVC Wiesbaden0
248Hoja - HüttermannVc Schwerte 02 - STV Hünxe0
248Holzinger-ohne-0
248HultschSSC Bad Vilbel0
248HäfnerTuS Kriftel0
248HöhneSG Rodheim0
248Jaklen-ohne-0
248JaklenSSF Fortuna Bonn0
248Janssen-ohne-0
248Januszewski - SchliefkeTG Hanau0
248Johnson-ohne-0
248Jörger-ohne-0
248KahlSpVgg Hochheim0
248Kalich - Völz-ohne-0
248KarstTSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim0
248KavytskaUSC Gießen0
248Keber - Liedtke-ohne- - HTG0
248Keppler - TandetzkiTG Bad Soden - -ohne-0
248Kettenbach - MirtlAllgäuStrom Beach Volleys Sonthofen - Allgäu Strom Beachvolleys Sonthofen0
248KimmelVBC Büdingen0
248KirchnerTV Dreieichenhain0
248KleinHTG Bad Homburg0
248KlenzTGM Gonsenheim0
248KlerfGYM VOLLEY0
248Klewinghaus-ohne-0
248KlewinghausTV Bommersheim0
248Kleymann1. VC Wiesbaden0
248Kluge - MüllerVfl Marburg - Vereinslos0
248Koch - LetznerTV Bergen-Enkheim0
248KohlSKV Mörfelden0
248Koloseus - Seeber-ohne-0
248KoobTuS Kriftel0
248KosbabSG im BKA0
248Kotz - TheisHTG Bad Homburg - TG Wehlheiden0
248Kotzan-ohne-0
248Kotzan-ohne-0
248Kovarova - WeidlTSV Sonthofen - TV Dingolfing0
248Krappitz-ohne-0
248KrauseVC Wiesbaden0
248KrauseTGS0
248KrempelsVfL Marburg0
248Krepkowski-ohne-0
248KresseTSV 1860 Hanau0
248Kreusel-ohne-0
248KrickauSSC Bad Vilbel0
248KrsicEintracht Frankfurt 0
248KrupkeTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
248KrügerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
248KrügerVfL Marburg0
248KuchTSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach0
248KuhrTTV Dettingen0
248KungelASV Rauschenberg0
248Kuss - Schuldohne - SG Rodheim0
248Kästner1. VC Wiesbaden0
248KümmlSSC Bad Vilbel0
248Laggner-ohne-0
248LambySSF Fortuna Bonn0
248LaslopTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
248Laubner - Schoferohne - SF Blau Gelb Marburg0
248Lawson-BodyTV Lebach0
248Lebienohne0
248Leszczynska-ohne-0
248Ley - OlleschTG Groß Karben - FTG Frankfurt0
248LiehrVBC Büdingen0
248LimperASV Rauschenberg0
248LischkeSV Sinsheim0
248LoyVC Wiesbaden0
248Luker-ohne-0
248LuxUSC Gießen0
248Matthießen-ohne-0
248Maurer-ohne-0
248MeinhardtVimodrom Volleys0
248Merfeld-ohne-0
248MerkTSV RW Auerbach0
248Merz-ohne-0
248Merzbach-ohne-0
248Meuter - WeberDSW Darmstadt0
248Mikulova-ohne-0
248Moerskein Verein0
248MüllerTSV RW Auerbach0
248MüllerTuS Kriftel0
248MüllerASV Rauschenberg0
248Naumann-ohne-0
248NaumannVBC Büdingen0
248Naumann-ohne-0
248Neuhauser - Wagner-ohne- - VSG Mannheim0
248Neumann-ohne-0
248NicolasVOLLEY BARTRENG0
248NowakTS Bischofsheim0
248OgorodnikovaTSG Bretzenheim0
248Ottens-ohne-0
248Paul - Schmitt-ohne- - TUSA Düsseldorf0
248PennoTSV Battenberg0
248Perl-ohne-0
248Peslova-ohne-0
248PeterSC Klarenthal0
248Pfahlert - ThomannBeachvolleyballcamp.de - -ohne-0
248Pfingstohne0
248Preußer - SchrieverhoffDSHS SnowTrex Köln - DSHS Snowtrex Köln0
248PulzRodheim0
248Rafael-ohne-0
248RainTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
248RaschTSG Bretzenheim 0
248Rasch-ohne-0
248ReinhardtSSF Fortuna Bonn0
248Reinstädler-ohne-0
248ReiserTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
248RettbergVfL Bad Arolsen0
248Reuter - WortmannBeachclub2000 - TSV Speyer0
248RichterVC Wiesbaden0
248RidingerHTS Homberg-Efze0
248Ritter-ohne-0
248RodwaldVC Wiesbaden0
248Rohmer - WolfDüsseldorfer SC 990
248Rollfing-ohne-0
248Roos-ohne-0
248Rose-ohne-0
248Rottewald - StasiokTv Waldgirmes - TV 05 Waldgirmes0
248Röder-ohne-0
248Röhl - Thiel-ohne- - TV Bommersheim0
248RöhlingTSV Battenberg0
248Rösch-ohne-0
248Schack-ohne-0
248Scheuermann - Wagner halle-beach0
248Scheuvens-ohne-0
248SchlumprechtSSC Bad Vilbel0
248SchmelzerSSC Bad Vilbel0
248SchmidtHTG Bad Homburg0
248SchmidtTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
248Schmiedhofer-ohne-0
248Schmitt-ohne-0
248SchneiderTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
248SchnellVOLLEY BARTRENG0
248SchröderTSG Mainz-Bretzenheim0
248Schubert - Weber DSW Darmstadt - DSW0
248SchultzVC Wiesbaden0
248Schwickert-ohne-0
248Schäbitz - SchäbitzVC Neuwied0
248SchäferFSV Bergshausen0
248SchüderSportfreunde Seligenstadt0
248Schütz - Wendler1. VC Haitz0
248Seifert-ohne-0
248SeilerVfL Bad Arolsen0
248Severin-ohne-0
248Siemon-ohne-0
248SimonSpvgg Hochheim 070
248SlutschizHTS Homberg-Efze0
248SobiechTSV 1860 Hanau0
248Sommer-ohne-0
248SommerVGG Gelnhausen0
248StahlTSG Bretzenheim0
248Standhardinger - StandhardingerSV Lohhof0
248StegerVSV Jena0
248Stein-ohne-0
248Steinbach-ohne-0
248StorckÜSC Wald-Michelbach0
248Sutor-ohne-0
248Taoohne0
248Teso - ZeischkeTV Holz - -ohne-0
248TeßmerTV Waldgirmes0
248Theis-ohne-0
248ThiamTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0
248Thielmann-ohne-0
248ThomallaDon Bosco0
248TillTSV Nieder-Mörlen0
248Torliene-ohne-0
248TrinknerTGM Gonsenheim0
248Uhlig-ohne-0
248ValenteTV Bommersheim0
248VestweberTGS Vorwärts0
248Vivien-ohne-0
248VolkmerTSV G.A. Stuttgart0
248Wackerohne0
248WagnerDSHS SnowTrex Köln0
248WeberVC MAMER0
248Wedekind-ohne-0
248Weiß-ohne-0
248Weißler-ohne-0
248Welsch-ohne-0
248Wergin-ohne-0
248Werner-ohne-0
248WerscheckVC Neuwied0
248Werth - ZimmerSSC Freisen - TV Holz0
248WescheTSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim0
248Wilhelm-ohne-0
248Winter-ohne-0
248WottkeTV Jahn Kassel0
248hinz-ohne-0