Stand: 29.06.2022 10:36:06

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Krippes - LohmannBC Dernbach - TGM Gonsenheim649
2Harms - HauschildTuS Mondorf - ETV Hamburg418
3Eckenweber - WenzTSV Speyer - TSG Rohrbach315
4Dinges - PfahlertTG Rüsselsheim - SSG Langen291
5Paugels - PullumTGM Gonsenheim - TG Mainz-Gonsenheim280
6KnödlerTV Wiesbach208
7Hennicke - KrayTSV Speyer - -ohne-200
8EberiusTG Rüsselsheim199
9Ahmann-ohne-150
9HamannBeach VC Riesa150
11Steiner-ohne-147
12Behringer - HauckBeachraum Mainz e.V.118
12Mangold - StarckTGM Gonsenheim - TG Worms118
14Frei - SpannringTurnerschaft 1856 Griesheim e.V. - -ohne-117
15Epple-ohne-112
16SchumannTV Waldgirmes103
17WeberTSV Speyer97
18Beckebans-ohne-96
18Klass - KreuzerSV Fellbach - SSC Karlsruhe96
20Berg - SchmelzerTV 05 Waldgirmes - TuS Kriftel85
20Elbert - HahnTG Rüsselsheim - VC Ober Roden85
22Malsam - SentTS 1856 Griesheim - TuB Bocholt 1907 e.V.79
23Reinhardt - SchroerWesterwald Volleys - TUSA KRAY77
24Delinsky - KocianTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - SWD Powervolleys Düren75
25GrotenBeachraum Mainz e.V.72
25Schäfer - SchibilskySSG Langen72
27Kohoutek - NahabetJSK Jügesheim - VC Ober Roden71
28Groß - HerrmannTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - -ohne-68
28Hannich - MüllerSolingen Volleys68
30Michno - Schnorr-ohne-65
31Gocht - Stürmer-ohne- - TSV Michelbach64
32Blume - RuhmTuS Kriftel63
33Filipow - KoppischTuS Kriftel62
34Jann - LiebTSV Speyer - TV Mömlingen61
35Braetsch - TemplinTuS Kriftel - TV 05 Waldgirmes60
36Högner - Lindner-ohne-58
37DäkeTuS Kriftel50
37Morhart - Skarabis-ohne- - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim50
39Backhaus - MüllerTV Biedenkopf - TuS Kriftel49
40LiebsterSG Rodheim46
41Graw - RühmerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TSV Battenberg45
42BackhausTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg44
43Bähr - RuhmTuS Kriftel43
44Hagen - PetersTV Waldgirmes - Tv Waldgirmes36
44WeberTSV Speyer36
46DongesTV Biedenkopf32
47Dittmann - SauerTurnerschaft 1856 Griesheim e.V.31
48Pähler - Sudy-ohne- - FCJ Köln29
49WehnerEintracht Frankfurt e.V.27
50SchuldSG Rodheim26
51Nogueira SchmidFC Wierschem25
51Wacker - WenningSG Rodheim - MGBeachTeam.de25
53Held - LübbertDJK Tusa06 Düsseldorf - Tusa 06 Düsseldorf24
53JustTuB Bocholt24
53KlugVC Ober-Roden24
56Brömmeling - KannSG Rodheim23
56Fröhlich - StodtmeisterSG Rodheim23
58Franz - Templin-ohne- - TV Treis22
58Hartmann - Nielsen-ohne-22
60Marschner - TutschSSG Langen21
60NückelTV Waldgirmes21
62PaugelsTGM Gonsenheim20
63Borger - Tidick-Wagnertg Rüsselsheim - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim19
63KnollTuS Kriftel19
65Gherbi-ohne-18
65Hieronimus-ohne-18
65Kiefer-ohne-18
65KipryTuS Kriftel18
65KriegTSV Weilheim18
65PeemüllerSV Fellbach18
65Röhrich-ohne-18
65Wächter-ohne-18
73Choice-ohne-17
73Erbs - ForsterDSW Darmstadt17
73SCHAAK - Zehlike-ohne- - TGM Gonsenheim17
73Schafiyha - SchlösserTuS Kriftel17
77Becker - SchröderDeutsche Energie Beachteam United Volleys16
77Brand - Krämer-ohne-16
77DasovicTG Zellhausen16
77DevicTV Biedenkopf16
77Junker-ohne-16
77KohlTG Zellhausen16
77Lenz - NaumannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg16
77MüllerTGS Vorwärts16
85Brand - ReinhardtUnited Volleys15
85DettbarnTV Biedenkopf15
85Vu-ohne-15
88Henrichs - LensingTSG Rohrbach - Rumelner TV13
88KeibTG Zellhausen13
88Kleinbub - WalterTG Bad Soden13
88Münch - RilskiTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg13
92Adam - FieselerSSC Vellmar12
92Diwersy-ohne-12
92Oldenburg - von der LüheOrplid Niddainsel - VC Ober - Roden12
92Wanek-ohne-12
96Carter - LohrSolingenvolleys - Tg Rüsselsheim11
96KorbachTV Feldkirchen11
98Bratsch - Christmann-ohne-10
98Fochtohne10
98HoffmannSpeyer10
98KleinJAGI BONN10
98Sagstetter-ohne-10
98WaglerTV Feldkirchen10
98WeberTuS Kriftel10
105FlottSG Rodheim9
105HenrichsHeidelberger TV9
105Heuser - Matt-ohne-9
108Foyer-ohne-8
108Färber-ohne-8
108Hoerstel - MetzgerSSG Langen8
108Paschke-ohne-8
108Peters - SauerSG UNS Rheinhessen8
108RichterTGM Mainz Gonsenheim8
108RuetzTV Feldkirchen8
108SchadtRente8
108SteinfeldVC Ober Roden8
117Hopt - KrügerUnited Volleys RheinMain - TSV Herrsching7
117Kaufmann - PorschDJK Freigericht7
117Krautwurst - Liwoch1. PVC Skyshot Kräutersiedlung Nord - Hünfelder Sportverein7
117Krauß - stotzVfL Marburg - -ohne-7
117Krückeberg - OtteVC Dresden e.V.7
122Klewinghaus - Müller-KästnerTV Bommersheim6
122KohlTG Zellhausen6
122Lambach - StummTuS Gensingen - -ohne-6
122Paul-Henri-ohne-6
122Schneider-ohne-6
122Seufert - TilhofTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg6
122Skrentny-ohne-6
122SkrentnyTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg6
122SkrentnyTSV Battenberg6
122WoronowTSV Speyer6
132Burkard - MischmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
132DörmerTGM Gonsenheim5
132Gremm - NaumannTus Griesheim - TUS Griesheim5
132Gründing - Klein-ohne-5
132HübnerTG Bad Soden5
132Jabs - WeberVSG Mannheim - ohne5
132Pagels - Tillyohne - Beachvolleyball in Baden-Württemberg e.V.5
132SachsSG Rodheim5
132TeichmannTG 1862 Rüsselsheim5
132ThielTuS Kriftel5
132ThielTuS Kriftel5
143Baumannohne4
143Bürschgens - Meuser-ohne-4
143Dubinyi - WilligSSG Langen4
143Eilers - JacobiFT 1844 Freiburg - -ohne-4
143Hammel - OppermannTV Wicker - TV Bergen-Enkheim4
143HeckTSV Battenberg Volleyball4
143HellerTSV Speyer4
143Henke-ohne-4
143Kemmerzell-ohne-4
143Klemm - RauberTV 05-Waldgirmes4
143Kopolt - RichterSportfreunde Seligenstadt4
143Lehmann-ohne-4
143MastTSV Speyer4
143Nick-ohne-4
143Niemann-ohne-4
143Reckmann-ohne-4
143RosendahlDSW Darmstadt4
143RuhsSV Schwaig4
143Sandmann-ohne-4
143WideraVC Mainz4
163Berger-ohne-3
163BockTuS Kriftel3
163BreburdaTuS Kriftel3
163Büker-ohne-3
163DettbarnTV Biedenkopf3
163DünnesTV Biedenkopf3
163Egerer - WendlerVC Mainz - TSG Rohrbach3
163FröhlichSG Rodheim3
163Gumenjuk-ohne-3
163Hahn - KnabBG Marburg - TuS Kriftel3
163Harnisch - HohlbeinOrplid Darmstadt - ohne3
163Hänle - SteinkeBeachclub 2000 - ohne3
163KreutzTV Biedenkopf3
163Kämmerling - LottnerUSC Gießen3
163Philipp-ohne-3
163PreisendörferSG Rodheim3
163Riffel-ohne-3
163Sadleder - SchieckFT 1844 Freiburg - TV Eberbach3
163SchmidtBeachclub20003
163Schulz-ohne-3
163SchwietzTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg3
163StößingerSG Rodheim3
163WowniukTUS Eintracht Wiesbaden3
186Aubert - Indersmitten-ohne-2
186Baader-ohne-2
186BendikowskiTV Lengfeld2
186Berlauer-ohne-2
186Burkard - EllmrichTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - VfB 91 Suhl2
186Buschong - Zehetner-ohne-2
186Butkiewicz-ohne-2
186Böhr - FuhrmannTFC Kaiserslautern - VC 90 Bottrop2
186Calisir - KunzeUSC Gießen2
186DittelbachFT Adler Kiel2
186Dolland - WenzFT1844 Freiburg - FT 1844 Freiburg2
186Drößler - MadischVCO Berlin - -ohne-2
186EckhardtTV Hartenrod2
186EtzoldSV Schwaig2
186Fenten-ohne-2
186Geier-ohne-2
186Gorywoda - Süß-ohne-2
186GraubnerTV Waldgirmes2
186GrautegeinTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden2
186GurkTSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim2
186Gülker-ohne-2
186Hechmat-ohne-2
186Heiseke-ohne-2
186Jöst-ohne-2
186Kupetz-ohne-2
186LangguthTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
186Lehmannohne2
186LutzTG Rüsselsheim2
186Lutz-ohne-2
186Lübcke-ohne-2
186Magnus - Nicolay-ohne- - SSG Langen2
186Mount - WortmannOhne - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim2
186MüllerTuS Kriftel2
186MüllerDSW2
186NathTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
186Nägler - NäglerTG Rüdesheim2
186Raschke - WeckmannSG-Rodheim - VC-Ober-Roden2
186RidingerHTS Homberg/Efze2
186RomeikeVC Ober Roden2
186Rossol - ZinkeGrrrr - -ohne-2
186RotherBeachclub 20002
186RuppertOrplid Frankfurt2
186Rücker - WeberTV 05 Waldgirmes - TSG Lollar2
186SauerTG Winkel2
186Scheifeleohne2
186Schmittdiel - Siebelt-ohne-2
186Schneider - Schumannohne - TV Waldgirmes2
186SchröderTG Neuenhaßlau2
186SeidlitzTV Biedenkopf2
186ThielTV Bergen Enkheim2
186Thorsch - UllrichTSV Auerbach2
186TillVC Ober Roden2
186Urban - WinterFT Freiburg 1844 - FT1844 Freiburg2
186VierneiselTSV Speyer2
186WeberSSG Langen2
186Weinhold-ohne-2
186WeishauptTuS Kriftel2
186WestphalOststeinbeker SV2
186Wolf - WolfUnited Volleys Frankfurt2
245AlbertsDürener TV1
245BaltrunasSG Weiterstadt1
245Begemann - WernitzEimsbütteler TV - TSG Solingen Volleys1
245Beutler-ohne-1
245BockTuS Kriftel1
245BreinlingerSV Orplid Niddainsel1
245BroerBeachclub 20001
245BrümmerDürener TV1
245Budnik-ohne-1
245BurkardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
245BüchiTuS Kriftel1
245DaakeTUS Kriftel1
245DiefenbachTSV Bleidenstadt1
245Dietz-ohne-1
245DobbertinSV Schwaig1
245Finke - FinkeVC Volley Company e.V. - VC Volley Company1
245FisherDJK Freigericht1
245FrahmTSG Nord West1
245Freitag - HesseTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TV Creglingen1
245GerthTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden1
245GrabowskiTG Hanau1
245Gruhn - Westphal-ohne- - Hauptstadt Beacher1
245HaarDJK Freigericht1
245HaasTUS Eintracht Wiesbaden1
245Hellmuth - MäurerVivantes Sportmedizin Berlin1
245Henrichs-ohne-1
245HerrigtTuS Kriftel1
245Herrmann-ohne-1
245HohenstattTuS Kriftel1
245Hornung-ohne-1
245Husseckohne1
245Johanning - Schiller-ohne-1
245Keibohne1
245KilianTUS Eintracht Wiesbaden1
245KnoobTSV Bleidenstadt1
245Koch-ohne-1
245KochTV Mömlingen1
245Krechel-ohne-1
245Kuhlmann-ohne-1
245KunstmannTuS Kriftel1
245Kusmin - WenderothTG Winkel - -ohne-1
245Köppke - SlacaninSolingen Volleys - TV Hörde1
245LambertyTG Rüsselsheim1
245Lang-ohne-1
245LinkBC 20001
245Lückemeier - SchneiderSV Fellbach - TV Waldgirmes1
245MehlerTUS Fritzlar1
245MenzelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
245Mingers - Schmitt-ohne- - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim1
245MorathTsg Rohrbach1
245Palm-ohne-1
245Panz-ohne-1
245PassigDSW Darmstadt1
245PfahlertSSG Langen1
245PigulakOrplid Niddainsel1
245Plösch-ohne-1
245RaueVBC Haßloch1
245RauffmannSG Rodheim1
245Santos PereiraTG Rüsselsheim1
245Sassen-ohne-1
245SchenkTG Mainz-Gonsenheim1
245SchimanskiTV Bommersheim1
245SchmidtBeachsport eV1
245SchulteVfL Marburg1
245Siebelt-ohne-1
245StegmannVfL Marburg1
245StohnerTSV Speyer1
245StremmeSSG Langen1
245Stöckmann-ohne-1
245TrauthAsv Landau1
245VietzeTSV Speyer1
245VossVC Ober-Roden1
245VoswinkelTV Hörde1
245WernerSSG Langen1
245WilkerOrplid Niddainsel1
245Wolf-ohne-1
245ZanderSG Rodheim1
245ZschiescheSG Rodheim1
323AdamTSV Speyer0
323Adam-Saad - Weißphalkein Verein - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss0
323AlbatTV Bruchenbrücken0
323AlbrechtSG Rodheim0
323Aller-ohne-0
323AllmannTSG Bretzenheim0
323Angelsberg - BelhaouciCHEV Diekirch - -ohne-0
323AuelTG Rüsselsheim0
323AugTGS-Vorwärts0
323Augst-ohne-0
323AugustinSV Mörlenbach0
323AßmannTSV Herleshausen0
323AßmannTSV Herleshausen0
323BachTV Bommersheim0
323BahylTG 75 Darmstadt0
323Bakumovski-ohne-0
323BalserDSW Darmstadt0
323Bargmann - BergmannVT Kiel - TC Hameln0
323Barth - Bohn-ohne-0
323Barz - Hartloff-ohne- - SG Kaiserslautern-Enkenbach0
323BatanovTuS Kriftel0
323BauerUnited Volleys RheinMain0
323Beck - NoackTSV Grafing0
323Becker-ohne-0
323BeckerTurnverien Treis0
323Beckerohne0
323BeckmannVBC Büdingen0
323BeckmannnVBC Büdingen0
323BehrensTuS Kriftel0
323Behrens - SchumacherTUS Hornau - Turnerschaft Jahnvolk 1881 e.V.0
323Beier-ohne-0
323BekierschEintracht Frankfurt0
323BenderSG Rodheim0
323BenderTG Römerstadt0
323Benz-ohne-0
323Berg - marcus-ohne-0
323BernsdorffTV Cölbe0
323Betzien-ohne-0
323Bez-ohne-0
323BispenTSG 1846 Bretzenheim0
323Bode - Langkamm-ohne- - VBC Büdingen0
323BohlandArizona Fear NAU0
323BohlenderTSV Speyer0
323BonadtTuS Kriftel0
323BordeTuS Löhnberg0
323BorgerTG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
323Brandt-ohne-0
323Brauner - MüllerBeachclub20000
323Breburda-ohne-0
323Breitenfelder - OberhoferSG Rodheim0
323Breither - DebusTv Waldgirmes - Waldgirmes0
323BrückenSSG Langen0
323Budzinsky-ohne-0
323Böck - KlotzTV Idstein - SSVG Eichwald0
323BöckermannHTV Hundsmühler Turnverein0
323BöhmerSG Rodheim0
323BöingTG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
323Bösmüller - Lux-ohne- - TV Trennfurt0
323Böttger - SchichtTV Bommersheim - FTG0
323Büchi-ohne-0
323BüchiTuS Kriftel0
323BückerDSW Darmstadt0
323CarterSSG Langen0
323Cherbinohne0
323CholevaVC Mainz0
323CigojaTV Biedenkopf0
323CollinChemie Volley Mitteldeutschland0
323Comes - FriedrichLAF Sinzig - -ohne-0
323Conrad-ohne-0
323ConradTGM Gonsenheim0
323Cornelius - LautenschützTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 1874 e.V. - ohne0
323CronauTV Waldgirmes0
323Deschermaier-ohne-0
323Dierks-ohne-0
323Dikmann - Sänger-ohne-0
323DippelTgm Mainz Gonsenheim0
323DitzingerVBC Büdingen0
323Dißmann - KutayVV HUMANN Essen - Eintracht Frankfurt0
323Dobbertin-ohne-0
323Dollhofer-ohne-0
323Domanski-ohne-0
323Doranth - HauserTSV Herrsching0
323Drexler-ohne-0
323DreyerMTV Urberach0
323Dullisch-ohne-0
323Dzananovic - MaertenBC Dernbach0
323Döhle - KochSSG Langen - -ohne-0
323DöringHTS Homberg0
323Eckhardtohne0
323EichenauerTV Salmünster0
323EichnerTSV Grafing0
323ElsnerTV Bruchenbrücken0
323EngelTG Wehlheiden0
323Engeroff - WarzechaFC Leeheim0
323ErberKugelbeach0
323ErdmannVfL Marburg0
323ErsfeldVSG Saarlouis0
323EwertTSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim0
323Exner-ohne-0
323Exner - Ottoohne - SSVG Eichwald0
323FROEHLICH-ohne-0
323Falkner-ohne-0
323Fan-ohne-0
323Feiri - SchweglerSpVgg Hochheim - -ohne-0
323Feller - RemnjowTV Limburg0
323Fellinger-ohne-0
323Fink - Schellberg-ohne- - USI Innsbruck0
323FochlerTG Bad Soden0
323FolkensTSG 1856 Griesheim0
323FoosTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden0
323FraasSV Mörlenbach0
323FrankTV Biedenkopf0
323Frankenberg-ohne-0
323FranzTV Kalbach 1890 e.V.0
323Freiwald-ohne-0
323FreiwaldTGM Mainz0
323Friedrich - Kaderkaohne - VC Ober Roden0
323FrießTSV Speyer0
323Fritzsche-ohne-0
323Froböse-ohne-0
323FrommSir Safety Perugia0
323FröhlichEintracht Wiesbaden0
323Fuchs-ohne-0
323FuchsTSV RW Auerbach0
323GKORTSANIOUK-ohne-0
323Gassmann-ohne-0
323GausSG Rodheim0
323GeißTV Mömlingen0
323GeißTV Mömlingen0
323GerdesBeachMe eV0
323GerischerTUS Eintracht Wiesbaden0
323Gigl-ohne-0
323Gillain - Seitz-ohne-0
323Gleitsmann-ohne-0
323Goda-ohne-0
323GosmannTSG Solingen Volleys0
323Gottmann-ohne-0
323Grabowski - SchwabeTG Hanau0
323GrajewskiTV Bad Salzig0
323Gregorio-ohne-0
323Gregorio Rodrigo - SommerVC Ober Roden0
323Griethe - LutherTV Bergen-Enkheim - TSG Mainz Bretzenheim0
323GrimmTSV Speyer0
323GrimmSG Rodheim0
323Groenewolt-ohne-0
323Grunenberg - HupkaTV Bruchenbrücken0
323Gröbel-ohne-0
323Grünfelder-ohne-0
323Gurk-ohne-0
323Gurlt-ohne-0
323GötzTSV Auerbach0
323GürschingOrplid Frankfurt0
323HackelVC Ober-Roden0
323Hagemann - Raisig-ohne- - SSC Bad Vilbel0
323Hahler - SchönTuS Kriftel0
323HammesTV sebamed Bad Salzig0
323Hansen - Wagenknecht-ohne- - TV Bergen Enkheim0
323HapkeTSV Speyer0
323HarmsTC Hameln0
323HartmannRüsselsheim0
323HauboldtTV Biedenkopf0
323HaufTV Biedenkopf0
323Haug - OsterlohTGS Vorwarts Rödelheim - kein Verein0
323Hausen - HausenBeach Club Dernbach/Montabaur0
323HeckelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
323HeckwolfVfL Marburg0
323Hehmann-ohne-0
323Heidl-ohne-0
323Heikaus-ohne-0
323Heil - NeupertHTG Bad Homburg0
323Heise-ohne-0
323Henke-ohne-0
323HennersdorfSSG Langen0
323Herbertz-ohne-0
323Herbst1. PVC Skyshot Kräutersiedlung Nord0
323Herget-ohne-0
323HerrmannTSV Auerbach0
323Heuke - SchneiderTG Bad Soden - VC Eberstadt0
323HimpelmannVC Ober-Roden0
323Hinkelmann - WittTGM Mainz Gonsenheim - JAGI BONN0
323Holler-ohne-0
323Holst-ohne-0
323Hurler-ohne-0
323Huth - Huth-ohne- - TV Mömlingen0
323HutzenlaubFTG Frankfurt0
323HöflingTV Mömlingen0
323Hübinger - LaudageBC Dernbach - TV Remagen0
323Hübner - MüllerleiJSK Rodgau - JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V.0
323Hütz-ohne-0
323IJsselstein-ohne-0
323Ickler-ohne-0
323Iljukic-ohne-0
323Illner - SchefflerTV Hechtsheim - -ohne-0
323JaegerSSC Karlsruhe0
323Jahr - KerstenSG Rodheim0
323Jennemann - Mengel-ohne-0
323Johan-ohne-0
323JohannsenTSV 1850/09 Korbach0
323John-ohne-0
323JongjaijitBC Dernbach0
323Kappel-ohne-0
323Karger-ohne-0
323Karnbaum - Wickler-ohne-0
323Kasap-ohne-0
323Keith - Wagner-ohne- - ohne0
323Keller - Schwarz-ohne- - TuS Krifte0
323KellersmannTuS Kriftel0
323Kerssen-ohne-0
323Kerzel-ohne-0
323Kharlos-ohne-0
323Kick-ohne-0
323Kilgus - VielsackTV Ersingen - Tv Ersingen0
323Kimmig-ohne-0
323Kinast - Kroworsch-ohne-0
323KindTV Bommersheim0
323KlattTV Hechtsheim0
323Klefenz - Schaus-ohne- - SGE Frankfurt0
323KleinVC Ober-Roden0
323Klewinghaus-ohne-0
323KlotzbachTG Rüsselsheim0
323KlössSV Mörlenbach0
323KnackstaedtRBV0
323Knauerhase-ohne-0
323Koch-ohne-0
323KochTSV Mommenheim0
323KocianVsg Coburg/Grub0
323Kocon-ohne-0
323Koehler-ohne-0
323Koenig-ohne-0
323KohlTGM Gonsenheim0
323KonstantinGSV Gießen0
323KornSCN0
323KornemannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
323KosbabTUS Mainz-Marienborn0
323KraglTuS Kriftel0
323KratschmerTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0
323Kratzenstein - SprunckDSW Darmstadt - kein Verein0
323Krause-ohne-0
323Krieger-ohne-0
323KriegerTGS Vorwärts0
323Krippes-ohne-0
323Krippner-ohne-0
323Kroh-ohne-0
323Kroha-ohne-0
323Kronshage-ohne-0
323Krüger - Kulaohne - TG Rüsselsheim0
323Kuhn-ohne-0
323Kunstmann-ohne-0
323Kusowenko - WehnerSG. Johannesberg - FT 1848 Fulda0
323Kästner-ohne-0
323Körner-ohne-0
323KösterVSG Mannheim0
323KühnerTuS Heiligenstein0
323Landsmann-ohne-0
323LangeBC Dernbach0
323Lazzarin-ohne-0
323Lemaire-ohne-0
323Leppin-ohne-0
323Lewin-ohne-0
323LiebTV Mömlingen0
323LiebaldTG Rüsselsheim0
323Liebelt-ohne-0
323LiebenowTuS Kriftel0
323LiedtkeTSV Korbach0
323Liedtke - MuffTuS Kriftel - ohne0
323LingenauSG Rodheim0
323Linke-ohne-0
323LohrBeach Club Dernbach/Montabaur 1995 e.V.0
323LoritzSSC Karlsruhe0
323LukaTV Biedenkopf0
323LummaTUS Kriftel0
323Lühn-ohne-0
323LüpkenSSVG Eichwald0
323MackTuS Eschede0
323MaierTV Waldgirmes0
323Maier-ohne-0
323Maier-ohne-0
323MaisOrplid Darmstadt0
323Manthei - Ritterohne - -ohne-0
323Marcard-ohne-0
323MarkOrplid Frankfurt0
323MarohnTG Hanau0
323Marx-ohne-0
323MarxTuS Kriftel0
323Matthießen-ohne-0
323MazzottaTG Winkel0
323Medina-ohne-0
323MengelTSV Frankenberg0
323Meniw-ohne-0
323Menzel-ohne-0
323Menzelvc olympia0
323Merdeev - Munzinger-ohne-0
323Meres-ohne-0
323Mertens-ohne-0
323MeyerTG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
323Meyer-ohne-0
323Michno-ohne-0
323MikhaelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
323Moos-ohne-0
323Mortsiefer-ohne-0
323Muck-ohne-0
323Mudersbachtg Rüsselsheim0
323Munsch-ohne-0
323MunschBC Dernbach0
323MusslickTurngemeinde 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim0
323MülkeTV 05 Waldgirmes0
323Müller-ohne-0
323Müller - Schneider-ohne-0
323Nelson-ohne-0
323Neubrand - VestTSG Mainz Bretzenheim - -ohne-0
323Neuhaus-ohne-0
323Neuhauser-ohne-0
323Neumann - RühmkorffJSK - -ohne-0
323Neustadt - SenekaTUS Kriftel0
323Nibbrig - StarkFC Schüttorf 09 - Rumelner TV0
323NiederlückeSSC Vellmar0
323NilsBC Dernbach0
323Noack-ohne-0
323NobleTGS Vorwärts - Frankfurt0
323Noevermann - WeislogelTG Hanau0
323Nohl-ohne-0
323NäglerTG Winkel0
323Oetken-ohne-0
323OliveiraBeachclub20000
323Oloff-ohne-0
323Othman-ohne-0
323OttmannTV Salmünster0
323PachlTV Oberrodenbach0
323Pahlplatz-ohne-0
323Peng-ohne-0
323Peretzkiohne0
323PermannFT Adler Kiel0
323PetersDSW Darmstadt0
323Peters - ZenitiVolley Bartreng- Luxemburg - -ohne-0
323Petrig - SchulzVC Mainz0
323PfahlertSSG Langen0
323PfeifferTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden0
323PfeifferTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden0
323Pfersdorf-ohne-0
323PfingstTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
323PlanitzerOrplid Frankfurt0
323PleiterTuS Brake0
323Pommerenke - Weiß-ohne- - TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
323Popall-ohne-0
323Porath - Wiesel-ohne-0
323Prasler-ohne-0
323Proff-ohne-0
323PundtGriesheim0
323Punnackal-ohne-0
323Pörtner-ohne-0
323QuedzuweitTV Planegg Krailling0
323Radü-ohne-0
323Ramsperger-ohne-0
323Rathfelder-ohne-0
323RauchSV Mörlenbach0
323Reinhardt-ohne-0
323ReusUSC Gießen0
323Richter-ohne-0
323RomundVC Bottrop 900
323Rudolf-ohne-0
323RölingTuS Kriftel0
323SallieTV Feldkirchen0
323SchausTuS Worms-Hochheim0
323SchlabitzVCOR0
323SchlagVIF0
323SchlechtTV 05 Waldgirmes0
323Schlegel-ohne-0
323SchmermundVfl 1860 Marburg0
323SchmidtTV Biedenkopf0
323Schmidt-ohne-0
323SchmidtchenTV Kalbach0
323Schmitzohne0
323Schmolke-ohne-0
323Schneider-ohne-0
323Schober-ohne-0
323Schober -ohne-0
323ScholzSSC Karlsruhe0
323SchosseeTV 05 Waldgirmes0
323Schreff - SecklerTV Bruchenbrücken0
323SchröderMTV Urberach0
323SchröderBC Dernbach0
323Schröder-ohne-0
323Schuler-ohne-0
323SchulzVSG Hannover0
323Schupritt-ohne-0
323SchusterTSV Bleidenstadt0
323SchwabUSC Gießen0
323SchälTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim0
323SchüttlerTG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
323SeidtTuS Kriftel0
323SeitzTV Seckbach0
323Seiwert-ohne-0
323SeizTV-Jugenheim0
323SergeLAF Sinzig0
323Siebert - StuppTV Salmünster0
323Silva-ohne-0
323Simon-ohne-0
323SiryBC Dernbach0
323Siryohne0
323Skok-ohne-0
323SossenheimerVfB Friedrichshafen0
323Sottong-ohne-0
323SpolaoreTG Hanau0
323StadieBerliner VV0
323Stahl-ohne-0
323Stange-ohne-0
323Stark-ohne-0
323Stegmann-ohne-0
323SteinUSC Gießen0
323SteinwartzRumelner TV0
323Stemmann - StemmannFT 1844 Freiburg0
323StielTV Rottenburg0
323Stoll-ohne-0
323StremelTV Biedenkopf0
323Stuhlmann-ohne-0
323SturmVC Mainz0
323Stürtz-ohne-0
323SudeTSG Ailingen0
323Sude-ohne-0
323Talmantas-ohne-0
323TemplinTV Treis0
323TeskeBeachclub 20000
323ThieleVfL Marburg0
323Thielmann-ohne-0
323ThiesASC Göttingen0
323Thies-ohne-0
323TobiasSC Ransbach-Baumbach0
323Tonleu-ohne-0
323TrögerTSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach0
323Unverdorben-ohne-0
323Vierathkein Verein0
323Vogel-ohne-0
323Voigt - Winkler-ohne-0
323VourliotisTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0
323VoßVC Mendig0
323Wagner-ohne-0
323Wagner-ohne-0
323Warneken-ohne-0
323WarsawskiStrandathleten-BeachL e.V.0
323WatzulaSSV Dresden0
323WeberVC Amberg0
323WeberVC Ober Roden0
323WegterUnited Volleys0
323Weichertnone0
323Weiershausen-ohne-0
323Weigel - WollringTSG Elgershausen - ASC Göttingen0
323WeisSKV Mörfelden0
323WernerSSG Langen0
323WerscheckVC Mendig 0
323Weyand-ohne-0
323WeyellOrplid Frankfurt0
323WichtelSV Schwaig0
323WidmannSV Remshalden0
323Wiemers-ohne-0
323WieseTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0
323WiestArizona Fear NAU0
323Willems-ohne-0
323Winnenohne0
323WirthEintracht Frankfurt0
323WissmeyerTSV Vaterstetten0
323WittmüssEckernförder MTV0
323WogawaSSG Langen0
323WolfEintracht Wiesbaden0
323WolfVCOR0
323Wolff-ohne-0
323WorsterKugelbeach0
323Wroblewski-ohne-0
323Zachrich-ohne-0
323ZarenkoSSG Langen0
323ZeibigBeach VC Riesa0
323ZeißDSW Darmstadt0
323Zimmermann-ohne-0
323Zukauskas-ohne-0
323ZukicTG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
323bolender - Schneider-ohne- - TV Salmünster0
323edel - HellerbachEintracht Wiesbaden - TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden0
323grote-ohne-0
323leo-ohne-0
323schweikart - StooßDJK Augsburg- Hochzoll - -ohne-0