Stand: 06.09.2021 09:21:53

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Bode - GraffertTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - Tgm Gonsenheim509
2Koschorreck - WortmannTV Bergen-Enkheim405
3Hahn - Szychowska-ohne-395
4Kastner - Starck-ohne- - kugelbeach372
5Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden278
6SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim253
7Gerlach - HoppeOrplid Niddainsel - TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg234
8Bieneck - StautzBBSC Berlin - SC Potsdam211
9Kolokotronis - Reich-ohne- - DSHS Snowtrex Köln206
10Lukas - PaßmannSV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. - Niddainsel Orplid199
11Bradschetl - RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg180
11Naumann-ohne-180
13Briel - HallmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg151
14Baumann - JungmannSV Sinsheim - Heidelberger Turnverein146
15Christ-ohne-144
16Caracci - Luding-ohne- - TSV Hanau135
17WendlingSSC Bad Vilbel125
18SchirmerTSG Mainz Bretzenheim116
19Elbert - ThorntonSSC Bad Vilbel112
20Pfeiffer - WolfBad Vilbel - SSC Bad Vilbel110
21Christ - SunkeTG Bad Soden - -ohne-101
22Alings - LemkeTV Bergen-Enkheim98
22Hammes - Hammes BC Dernbach98
24Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TV Jahn Walsrode95
24Hassenstein-ohne-95
24SchürholzDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.95
27Kühn-ohne-93
27WenzelAllianz MTV Stuttgart93
29Ahl - SilberSSC Vellmar - -ohne-77
30PfeifferTG Bad Soden75
31Ehling - Funk-ohne- - TGM Gonsenheim74
32BeigelTG Bad Soden73
33Flott - WildhirtSG Rodheim72
33Kopp-ohne-72
35SchubertVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar71
36Mandel - StelterTSV Battenberg70
37SchulzTGM Gonsenheim66
38Klein-Hitpaß-ohne-64
38Sachs - ThielTV05 Waldgirmes - SSC Bad Vilbel64
38ThomasTGM Gonsenheim64
41Schuchard - ZinkTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg63
42Cesar-ohne-62
42Reinhard - Trkulja TV Bergen-Enkheim - Eintracht Frankfurt62
44Gerber - RichterTSG Mainz Bretzenheim - SSC Bad Vilbel61
44Noack-ohne-61
46GillmannTSG Bretzenheim60
47SchwagerTV Eppelheim57
48Pezer - SmekalSSC Bad Vilbel - TV Waldgirmes55
48SchneiderTG Bad Soden55
50Feil - LaschewskiTS Bischofsheim - SSC Bad Vilbel54
50Loritz-ohne-54
52CesarTV Waldgirmes53
52Schuch - WipperstegTV Treis - TSG Bretzenheim53
52WillingSKV Mörfelden53
55Cuvalo - SchäferTG Eltville 1846 e. V. - TG Eltville52
55DornerHeidelberger TV52
57SteinTV Bergen-Enkheim49
58Binder - MarquardtVC Ober-Roden - VC Ober Roden47
59DosenbachTS 1856 Griesheim45
60Jansen-ohne-44
61Dahmen1. VC Wiesbaden43
61Faust-ohne-43
61MüllerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg43
64Prine - Schumann-ohne- - Eintracht Wiesbaden41
65Niggemann - WindeckerBCMT - TSG Schwabenheim40
65RauschkolbTGM Mainz Gonsenheim40
67Knaack-ohne-38
68GöddeTV Waldgirmes37
68MüllerEintracht Wiesbaden37
70Henze-ohne-36
71BraunTus Kriftel35
72GünterTV Murrhardt34
72ProkeinHünfelder SV34
74Hinze1.VC Wiesbaden33
75HähnsenTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim32
75Mirgel - MirgelEintracht Wiesbaden32
75Reich - SpuhlerSV KA-Beiertheim - SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim32
78RosmanithVC Wiesbaden31
78WieczorekVC Wiesbaden31
80Kling - Lohn-ohne-30
81RoloffTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim28
81RusakovaTV Bergen-Enkheim28
83Herrmann - LiemersdorfTV Eitorf - -ohne-27
84Raisig - RohrSSC Bad Vilbel26
84StockTV Bergen-Enkheim26
86Durzova-ohne-25
86JakobusFTG Frankfurt25
86Klasmeyer-ohne-25
86Tietz-ohne-25
90Conrad - Hoffmann-ohne-24
90Lindmayer - Zimmermann-ohne-24
90ZentgrafTG Bad Soden24
93SchwandtTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden23
94Herzog-ohne-22
94Jacob-Eisenkolb - StraußTSK Oranien Diez - -ohne-22
94VoegeleHTG Bad Homburg22
97BücknerHünfelder SV21
97Craatz-ohne-21
97ScherfTSG Mainz-Bretzenheim21
100BornscheuerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg20
100Dier-ohne-20
100Düringer - DüringerTSV Auerbach20
100Karnbaum - NiemczykTSV Sonthofen20
100LohmannEintracht Frankfurt20
100Mittler-ohne-20
100WeihrauchÜSC Wald-Michelbach20
107Bura-ohne-19
107Hadzic - Schubert-ohne-19
107Kirschfink-ohne-19
107NeumannTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim19
111ProkeinHünfelder SV18
112Frantzen - KrachtenTuS Mondorf - BeachClub 200017
112Schwendke - Stojanovic-ohne-17
112WaserVC Ober-Roden17
112WuchererKöln FC Junkersdorf17
116Antonia-ohne-16
116Biesgen - Selent-ohne- - SV Volpertshausen16
116Bremer - MailandSV Schwarz-Weiß Garbsen - TSV Stelingen16
116Butzko-ohne-16
116Erschens - Nothhof-ohne-16
116GrathwolTB Bad Krozingen16
116HannigEintracht Frankfurt16
116Hausig-ohne-16
116HeydaschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg16
116KesperTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg16
116Mittler-ohne-16
116Riffel-ohne-16
116Sawa-ohne-16
116Schmitz-ohne-16
116SeuwenTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim16
116Wobbe-ohne-16
132Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Oythe15
132HoffmannTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim15
132Man-ohne-15
132SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim15
136BärSW-Wiesbaden14
136Gänz - WeberVC Mainz - -ohne-14
136MustafaTg Bad Soden14
136RiffelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg14
140EulerTuS Kriftel13
140Hergenröder1. VC Wiesbaden13
142Bratsch - ChristmannFTG Frankfurt12
142BreidenbachTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg12
142KappeiTUS Kriftel12
142MahlaSF Blau Gelb Marburg12
142MengelBiedenkopf-Wetter Volleys12
142NolteTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg12
142Nolte - SchwietzTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg12
142Thönnißen-ohne-12
142ZahnVGG Gelnhausen12
151HallmannTB Erlangen11
151Hauck - HeimbachSC Ransbach-Baumbach - VC Wiesbaden11
151Saglik-ohne-11
154Bietau1. VC Wiesbaden10
154Fröhlich-ohne-10
154Kiesling - KlinkeTG Bad Soden - -ohne-10
154KreuselBad Homburg10
154ZegaracVC Wiesbaden10
154scott-ohne-10
160Fried-ohne-9
160Frieß - RitterTVA Fischenich - Georgii Allianz Stuttgart9
160Große Scharmann-ohne-9
160MartinVC Wiesbaden9
160Ruitenberg1. VC Wiesbaden9
165BauerTGM Gonsenheim8
165Büchler - Rau-ohne-8
165CebullaTG Bad Soden8
165CronesterTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg8
165FainSF Blau Gelb Marburg8
165GernertVCO Berlin8
165Heppner-ohne-8
165HolzTSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach8
165JennemannSF Blau Gelb Marburg8
165Kahlert - Thyen-ohne-8
165Kosova-ohne-8
165Lehmann-ohne-8
165NguyenOhne8
165Overländer - OverländerTV Gladbeck8
165PaulÜSC Wald-Michelbach8
165Reithofer1. VC Wiesbaden8
165Riffel-ohne-8
165SchakelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg8
165WagnerÜSC Wald-Michelbach8
184Doepgen1.VC Wiesbaden7
184Füllgrabe - SürekVC Wiesbaden - 1. VC Wiesbaden7
184Jipp-ohne-7
184Menon-ohne-7
184SchirmerVfR Umkirch7
184von WangenheimTSV Motor Adlershof7
190Beaupain - DippelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg6
190Galts-ohne-6
190Gröger - Oldenburgohne Verein - -ohne-6
190Hones-ohne-6
190Kapitel-ohne-6
190KruckenbergSG Rodheim6
190Reich-ohne-6
190Schnellbächer1. VC Wiesbaden6
198BergmannTG Bad Soden5
198El BerinsSV Sinsheim5
198FriedrichTG Gonsenheim5
198Kleemann-ohne-5
198NowakTSV RW Auerbach5
198PaulHünfelder SV5
198Ziemer-ohne-5
205DammTV Waechtersbach4
205EichmannDresdner Sc4
205GeisertTSV Battenberg4
205Kettenbach - MirtlAllgäuStrom Beach Volleys Sonthofen - Allgäu Strom Beachvolleys Sonthofen4
205KresseTSV 1860 Hanau4
205Meuter - WeberDSW Darmstadt4
205PennoTSV Battenberg4
205SchmittTUSA Düsseldorf4
205SchüderSportfreunde Seligenstadt4
205Sommer-ohne-4
205SommerVGG Gelnhausen4
205Teso - ZeischkeTV Holz - -ohne-4
205Wedekind-ohne-4
218Begall-ohne-3
218Brix1. VC Wiesbaden3
218Burda1. VC Wiesbaden3
218Diefenbach1. VC Wiesbaden3
218Doss-ohne-3
218FoosTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden3
218GüntherMTV Stuttgart3
218HaarVGG Gelnhausen3
218Harter - SchwarzTSV Speyer - TS Germersheim3
218Kleymann1. VC Wiesbaden3
218Kreusel-ohne-3
218LambySSF Fortuna Bonn3
218ReinhardtSSF Fortuna Bonn3
218Wackerohne3
232Bendikowski - KohlTG Zell - -ohne-2
232Beyer-ohne-2
232Bodenstaff-ohne-2
232Boos - Nicolaus-ohne-2
232BrehmEintracht Frankfurt2
232Freudenhammer - SallieFC Junkersdorf 1946 e.V. - DSHS SnowTrex Köln2
232Fruhmann-ohne-2
232HeerenUSC Gießen2
232Hoja - HüttermannVc Schwerte 02 - STV Hünxe2
232HöhneSG Rodheim2
232KahlSpVgg Hochheim2
232Keppler - TandetzkiTG Bad Soden - -ohne-2
232KlenzTGM Gonsenheim2
232Kovarova - WeidlTSV Sonthofen - TV Dingolfing2
232KuhrTTV Dettingen2
232Lawson-BodyTV Lebach2
232Neuhauser - Wagner-ohne- - VSG Mannheim2
232Preußer - SchrieverhoffDSHS SnowTrex Köln - DSHS Snowtrex Köln2
232Reuter - WortmannBeachclub2000 - TSV Speyer2
232Scheuvens-ohne-2
232Schmiedhofer-ohne-2
232SchneiderTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
232Stein-ohne-2
232Storch - Willke-ohne- - Eintracht Frankfurt2
232ThiamTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim2
232WerscheckVC Neuwied2
232WottkeTV Jahn Kassel2
259Adeberg-ohne-1
259Anders-ohne-1
259ArnholdtDJK Schwäbisch Gmünd1
259ArtunDSW Darmstadt1
259AtastökenTuS Kriftel1
259BalzDSW Darmstadt1
259BeckerVC Wiesbaden1
259Brown-ohne-1
259Carina-ohne-1
259CekulaevVC Wiesbaden1
259DittmannVC Wiesbaden1
259Dudeck - RakaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
259Eggert - RossekMarzahner VC - -ohne-1
259Feuerstacke-ohne-1
259Fillol-ohne-1
259Greßies-ohne-1
259Heer-ohne-1
259HultschSSC Bad Vilbel1
259HäfnerTuS Kriftel1
259Jörger-ohne-1
259KarstTSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim1
259KavytskaUSC Gießen1
259KleinHTG Bad Homburg1
259Klewinghaus-ohne-1
259KlewinghausTV Bommersheim1
259Kotzan-ohne-1
259Kästner1. VC Wiesbaden1
259Laggner-ohne-1
259LaslopTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
259Merzbach-ohne-1
259MischmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
259Moerskein Verein1
259MüllerTuS Kriftel1
259RainTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
259RettbergVfL Bad Arolsen1
259RodwaldVC Wiesbaden1
259SchlumprechtSSC Bad Vilbel1
259SchultzVC Wiesbaden1
259SeilerVfL Bad Arolsen1
259Sutor-ohne-1
259Theis-ohne-1
259Torliene-ohne-1
259Uhlig-ohne-1
259ValenteTV Bommersheim1
259Webel-ohne-1
259Weiß-ohne-1
259Welsch-ohne-1
306AleksicTG Bad Soden0
306Amann-ohne-0
306AndresVBC Büdingen0
306AntonovaVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar0
306Autzen-ohne-0
306Bahrohne0
306Bartoszewska - LehmannVCWiesbaden - VC Wiesbaden0
306Barzik-ohne-0
306Basan - Domroese1. VC Stralsund - Oststeinbeker SV0
306Batschkus - GlenzkeVCO Berlin - -ohne-0
306Baur - Schmid-ohne-0
306BeckerVC Wiesbaden0
306Becker-ohne-0
306Becker-ohne-0
306Becker - Scholz-WagnerSg rodheim - -ohne-0
306BehlenSC Strande0
306Behrens - Pfeifer-ohne- - BC Dernbach0
306BenderSpVgg Hochheim0
306BergerSV Fellbach0
306Berghöfer-ohne-0
306BergmannTV Mömlingen0
306Berkemeyer-ohne-0
306Beutel-ohne-0
306Bicen - StockTSV Hanau - DJK Freigericht0
306Biedenkapp-ohne-0
306BieneckTV Wetter0
306Bieneck - SteinhauffTV Wetter - VCO Berlin0
306BohrmannTSG Mainz Bretzenheim0
306Bosch-ohne-0
306Braun-ohne-0
306BrenkeCJD Berlin0
306BrenneisÜSC0
306BuchbergerMTV Pfaffenhofen0
306Bugdol-ohne-0
306Burda - HauptTG Bad Soden - TG Naurod0
306Böning-ohne-0
306Büchi - MeuselTUS Kriftel - 1. SC Klarenthal0
306Büttner - Fedosova-ohne- - NawaRo Straubing0
306CitlakTSV Battenberg0
306Conrad-ohne-0
306CrommelinckVfl Marburg0
306Dathe-ohne-0
306Dauer-ohne-0
306DehnTSV Speyer0
306DeitersTG Bad Soden0
306DelcourtVC MAMER0
306Diezel-ohne-0
306Dinkelacker - SteffensRockets Konstanz0
306Doerr-ohne-0
306Dornieden-ohne-0
306Duda - StollTSG Bretzenheim0
306Dächert - Ruetztv dreieichenhain - TGM Gonsenheim0
306Dörendahl - SchwertmannUSC Münster0
306Döß-ohne-0
306DüringTV Wetzlar0
306EbrechtTSV Bleidenstadt0
306EckleVBC Haßloch0
306Ehlebracht-ohne-0
306Ehret - SiegelSSC Bad Vilbel - SSC Bad Vilbel 0
306Eich-ohne-0
306Eisenblätter - Schubert-ohne- - VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar0
306Emsermannohne0
306FachVC Wiesbaden0
306Fest-ohne-0
306FiebigerTG Winkel0
306Flemming-ohne-0
306Flott-ohne-0
306Freund-ohne-0
306FriedrichMTV Stuttgart0
306Fuhr-ohne-0
306Gaik-0
306Gansky-ohne-0
306Geilich - Holthausen-ohne- - TV Lieblos0
306Geisler-ohne-0
306GeorgiVimodrom Volleys0
306GlänzelÜSC Wald-Michelbach0
306Godan-ohne-0
306Gransbergerohne0
306Grethen-ohne-0
306Grimm-ohne-0
306Großohne0
306Groß-ohne-0
306GräfTV Wilsenroth 1909 e.V.0
306Gürsching-ohne-0
306Haider-ohne-0
306HapkeTSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim0
306Harder-ohne-0
306HartmannTSV Battenberg0
306HasdorfVC MAMER0
306HeckelmannDSW0
306HeinemannKöpenicker SC0
306Hemmer-ohne-0
306Henning - Nottebaum-ohne- - Beachclub 20000
306HenseEintracht Frankfurt0
306Hermes TGM Gonsenheim 0
306HillVSC Guldental0
306HillerTSG 1864 Bretzenheim0
306HinrichsenTG Bad Soden0
306Hinrichsen-ohne-0
306HirschVC Wiesbaden0
306Hoffmann - Steger1. VSV Jena - VSV Jena0
306Holzinger-ohne-0
306Hölzel-ohne-0
306JaklenSSF Fortuna Bonn0
306Jaklen-ohne-0
306Janssen-ohne-0
306Januszewski - SchliefkeTG Hanau0
306Johnson-ohne-0
306Kalich - Völz-ohne-0
306Keber - Liedtke-ohne- - HTG0
306KimmelVBC Büdingen0
306KirchnerTV Dreieichenhain0
306KlerfGYM VOLLEY0
306Kluge - MüllerVfl Marburg - Vereinslos0
306Koch - LetznerTV Bergen-Enkheim0
306KohlSKV Mörfelden0
306Koloseus - Seeber-ohne-0
306KoobTuS Kriftel0
306KosbabSG im BKA0
306Kotz - TheisHTG Bad Homburg - TG Wehlheiden0
306Kotzan-ohne-0
306Krappitz-ohne-0
306KrauseVC Wiesbaden0
306KrauseTGS0
306KrempelsVfL Marburg0
306Krepkowski-ohne-0
306KrickauSSC Bad Vilbel0
306KrsicEintracht Frankfurt 0
306KrupkeTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
306KrügerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
306KrügerVfL Marburg0
306KuchTSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach0
306KungelASV Rauschenberg0
306Kuss - Schuldohne - SG Rodheim0
306KümmlSSC Bad Vilbel0
306Laubner - Schoferohne - SF Blau Gelb Marburg0
306Lebienohne0
306Leszczynska-ohne-0
306Ley - OlleschTG Groß Karben - FTG Frankfurt0
306LiehrVBC Büdingen0
306LimperASV Rauschenberg0
306LischkeSV Sinsheim0
306LoyVC Wiesbaden0
306Luker-ohne-0
306LuxUSC Gießen0
306Matthießen-ohne-0
306Maurer-ohne-0
306MeinhardtVimodrom Volleys0
306Merfeld-ohne-0
306MerkTSV RW Auerbach0
306Merz-ohne-0
306Mikulova-ohne-0
306MüllerTSV RW Auerbach0
306MüllerASV Rauschenberg0
306Naumann-ohne-0
306Naumann-ohne-0
306NaumannVBC Büdingen0
306Neumann-ohne-0
306NicolasVOLLEY BARTRENG0
306NowakTS Bischofsheim0
306OgorodnikovaTSG Bretzenheim0
306Ottens-ohne-0
306Perl-ohne-0
306Peslova-ohne-0
306PeterSC Klarenthal0
306Pfahlert - ThomannBeachvolleyballcamp.de - -ohne-0
306Pfingstohne0
306PulzRodheim0
306Rafael-ohne-0
306Rasch-ohne-0
306RaschTSG Bretzenheim 0
306Reinstädler-ohne-0
306ReiserTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
306RichterVC Wiesbaden0
306RidingerHTS Homberg-Efze0
306Ritter-ohne-0
306Rohmer - WolfDüsseldorfer SC 990
306Rollfing-ohne-0
306Roos-ohne-0
306Rose-ohne-0
306Rottewald - StasiokTv Waldgirmes - TV 05 Waldgirmes0
306Röder-ohne-0
306Röhl - Thiel-ohne- - TV Bommersheim0
306RöhlingTSV Battenberg0
306Rösch-ohne-0
306Schack-ohne-0
306Scheuermann - Wagner halle-beach0
306SchmelzerSSC Bad Vilbel0
306SchmidtTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
306SchmidtHTG Bad Homburg0
306Schmitt-ohne-0
306SchnellVOLLEY BARTRENG0
306SchröderTSG Mainz-Bretzenheim0
306Schubert - Weber DSW Darmstadt - DSW0
306Schwickert-ohne-0
306Schäbitz - SchäbitzVC Neuwied0
306SchäferFSV Bergshausen0
306Schütz - Wendler1. VC Haitz0
306Seifert-ohne-0
306Severin-ohne-0
306Siemon-ohne-0
306SimonSpvgg Hochheim 070
306SlutschizHTS Homberg-Efze0
306SobiechTSV 1860 Hanau0
306StahlTSG Bretzenheim0
306Standhardinger - StandhardingerSV Lohhof0
306Steinbach-ohne-0
306StorckÜSC Wald-Michelbach0
306Taoohne0
306TeßmerTV Waldgirmes0
306Thielmann-ohne-0
306ThomallaDon Bosco0
306TillTSV Nieder-Mörlen0
306TrinknerTGM Gonsenheim0
306VestweberTGS Vorwärts0
306Vivien-ohne-0
306VolkmerTSV G.A. Stuttgart0
306WagnerDSHS SnowTrex Köln0
306WeberVC MAMER0
306WeigandVfL Marburg0
306Weißler-ohne-0
306Wergin-ohne-0
306Werner-ohne-0
306Werth - ZimmerSSC Freisen - TV Holz0
306WescheTSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim0
306Wilhelm-ohne-0
306Winter-ohne-0
306hinz-ohne-0