Stand: 10.07.2020 15:38:12

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Bode - GraffertTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - Tgm Gonsenheim127
2Koschorreck - WortmannASC Feudenheim - TV Bergen-Enkheim89
3Hahn - Szychowska-ohne-79
4Naumann-ohne-76
5Blazek - MuschterTG Bad Soden54
5Kastner-ohne-54
7SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim51
8WendlingSSC Bad Vilbel44
9Bieneck - StautzBBSC Berlin - SC Potsdam43
10Kolokotronis - Reich-ohne- - DSHS Snowtrex Köln41
11Baumann - JungmannSV Sinsheim - Heidelberger Turnverein32
11Jansen-ohne-32
13Bradschetl - RutschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg30
14Christ-ohne-29
15Kühn-ohne-28
16LudingSKV Mörfelden27
17Conrad - Hoffmann-ohne-24
17Starck - Steinkugelbeach24
19Briel - HallmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg21
20Christ - SunkeTG Bad Soden - -ohne-20
20Gerlach - HoppeOrplid Niddainsel - TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg20
22Hammes - Hammes BC Dernbach19
22Hassenstein-ohne-19
22HähnsenTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim19
22SchürholzDJK Tusa 06 Düsseldorf e.V.19
22WenzelAllianz MTV Stuttgart19
27Schwarzlose - ThorntonSSC Bad Vilbel18
28Butzko-ohne-16
28Caracci-ohne-16
28Pezer - SmekalSSC Bad Vilbel - TV Waldgirmes16
28SchneiderTG Bad Soden16
28SchulzTGM Gonsenheim16
28ThomasTGM Gonsenheim16
34Ahl - SilberSSC Vellmar - -ohne-15
34BeigelTG Bad Soden15
36Klein-Hitpaß - Schmitt-ohne- - TUSA Düsseldorf14
36Kopp-ohne-14
36Lukas - PaßmannSV Orplid Niddainsel Frankfurt e.V. - Niddainsel Orplid14
36SchubertVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar14
40Cesar-ohne-12
40Ehling - Funk-ohne- - TGM Gonsenheim12
40Noack-ohne-12
40Pfeiffer - WolfBad Vilbel - SSC Bad Vilbel12
44CesarTV Waldgirmes11
44Feil - LaschewskiTS Bischofsheim - SSC Bad Vilbel11
44Loritz-ohne-11
44SchwagerTV Eppelheim11
44WillingSKV Mörfelden11
49Cuvalo - SchäferTG Eltville 1846 e. V. - TG Eltville10
50Mandel - StelterTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TSV Battenberg9
50Schuchard - ZinkTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg9
52Bratsch - ChristmannFTG Frankfurt8
52RauschkolbTGM Mainz Gonsenheim8
54GünterTV Murrhardt7
54Reich - SpuhlerSV KA-Beiertheim - SV Karlsruhe-Beiertheim7
56Alings - LemkeTV Bergen- Enkheim - TV Bergen-Enkheim6
56Flott - WildhirtSG Rodheim6
56Galts-ohne-6
56Kapitel-ohne-6
56Kling - Lohn-ohne-6
56Knaack-ohne-6
56Raisig - RohrSSC Bad Vilbel6
56SchirmerTSG Mainz Bretzenheim6
64DornerTSG Rohrbach5
64Durzova-ohne-5
64PfeifferSSC Bad Vilbel5
67Biesgen - Selent-ohne- - SV Volpertshausen4
67Bongers - HartwigTG Rüsselsheim - TV Jahn Walsrode4
67Bura-ohne-4
67Hadzic - Schubert-ohne-4
67Karnbaum - NiemczykTSV Sonthofen4
67LohmannEintracht Frankfurt4
67MüllerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg4
67NeumannTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim4
67Niggemann - WindeckerBCMT - TSG Schwabenheim4
67RoloffTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim4
77Aulenbrock - FergerVfL Oythe3
77BinderVC Ober-Roden3
77GrathwolTB Bad Krozingen3
77HannigEintracht Frankfurt3
77Herzog-ohne-3
77HoffmannTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3
77KesperTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg3
77Kirschfink-ohne-3
77Man-ohne-3
77Reinhard - Trkulja TV Bergen-Enkheim - Eintracht Frankfurt3
77Riffel-ohne-3
77RiffelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg3
77Sachs - ThielTV05 Waldgirmes - SSC Bad Vilbel3
77SchulzTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3
77Schwendke - Stojanovic-ohne-3
77SeuwenTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim3
77WaserVC Ober-Roden3
77WuchererKöln FC Junkersdorf3
95BauerTGM Gonsenheim2
95BärSW-Wiesbaden2
95Büchler - Rau-ohne-2
95CebullaTG Bad Soden2
95Craatz-ohne-2
95FainSF Blau Gelb Marburg2
95Fried-ohne-2
95Frieß - RitterTVA Fischenich - Georgii Allianz Stuttgart2
95Fröhlich-ohne-2
95GernertVCO Berlin2
95Große Scharmann-ohne-2
95Gänz - WeberVC Mainz - -ohne-2
95GöddeTV Waldgirmes2
95Hauck - HeimbachSC Ransbach-Baumbach - VC Wiesbaden2
95HeydaschTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg2
95Jacob-Eisenkolb - StraußTSK Oranien Diez - -ohne-2
95JennemannSF Blau Gelb Marburg2
95Kiesling - KlinkeTG Bad Soden - -ohne-2
95KrachtenBeachClub 20002
95MahlaSF Blau Gelb Marburg2
95MarquardtVC Ober Roden2
95MengelBiedenkopf-Wetter Volleys2
95MüllerHTG Bad Homburg2
95Overländer - OverländerTV Gladbeck2
95Prine - Schumann-ohne- - Eintracht Wiesbaden2
95Riffel-ohne-2
95Rusakova-ohne-2
95Saglik-ohne-2
95SchuchTV Treis2
95WipperstegTSG Bretzenheim2
95ZegaracVC Wiesbaden2
95scott-ohne-2
127Beaupain - DippelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
127Begall-ohne-1
127BergmannTG Bad Soden1
127BornscheuerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
127BreidenbachTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
127DammTV Waechtersbach1
127Doss-ohne-1
127Düringer - DüringerTSV Auerbach1
127EichmannDresdner Sc1
127FriedrichTG Gonsenheim1
127GeisertTSV Battenberg1
127GüntherMTV Stuttgart1
127HaarVGG Gelnhausen1
127HallmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
127Hones-ohne-1
127Kadsewitz-ohne-1
127KresseTSV 1860 Hanau1
127KreuselBad Homburg1
127LambySSF Fortuna Bonn1
127NowakTSV RW Auerbach1
127PennoTSV Battenberg1
127Reich-ohne-1
127ReinhardtSSF Fortuna Bonn1
127SchirmerVfR Umkirch1
127Schmitz-ohne-1
127SchüderSportfreunde Seligenstadt1
127Sommer-ohne-1
127SommerVGG Gelnhausen1
127Wackerohne1
127Wedekind-ohne-1
127ZahnVGG Gelnhausen1
127Ziemer-ohne-1
127von Wangenheim-ohne-1
160Adeberg-ohne-0
160AleksicTG Bad Soden0
160Amann-ohne-0
160Anders-ohne-0
160AndresVBC Büdingen0
160AntonovaVC Blockfrei Hofgeismar0
160ArnholdtDJK Schwäbisch Gmünd0
160ArtunDSW Darmstadt0
160Autzen-ohne-0
160Bahrohne0
160BalzDSW Darmstadt0
160Bartoszewska - LehmannVCWiesbaden - VC Wiesbaden0
160Barzik-ohne-0
160Basan - Domroese1. VC Stralsund - Oststeinbeker SV0
160Batschkus - GlenzkeVCO Berlin - -ohne-0
160Baur - Schmid-ohne-0
160Becker-ohne-0
160BeckerVC Wiesbaden0
160BeckerVC Wiesbaden0
160Becker-ohne-0
160Becker - Scholz-WagnerSg rodheim - -ohne-0
160BehlenSC Strande0
160Behrens - Pfeifer-ohne- - BC Dernbach0
160BenderSpVgg Hochheim0
160Bendikowski - KohlTG Zell - -ohne-0
160BergerSV Fellbach0
160Berghöfer-ohne-0
160BergmannTV Mömlingen0
160Berkemeyer-ohne-0
160Beutel-ohne-0
160Beyer-ohne-0
160Bicen - StockTSV Hanau - DJK Freigericht0
160Biedenkapp-ohne-0
160BieneckTV Wetter0
160Bieneck - SteinhauffTV Wetter - VCO Berlin0
160Bodenstaff-ohne-0
160BohrmannTSG Mainz Bretzenheim0
160Boos - Nicolaus-ohne-0
160Bosch-ohne-0
160Braun-ohne-0
160BrehmEintracht Frankfurt0
160BrenkeCJD Berlin0
160BrenneisÜSC0
160Brown-ohne-0
160BuchbergerMTV Pfaffenhofen0
160Bugdol-ohne-0
160Burda - HauptTG Bad Soden - TG Naurod0
160Böning-ohne-0
160Büchi - MeuselTUS Kriftel - 1. SC Klarenthal0
160Büttner - Fedosova-ohne- - NawaRo Straubing0
160Carina-ohne-0
160CekulaevVC Wiesbaden0
160CitlakTSV Battenberg0
160Conrad-ohne-0
160CrommelinckVfl Marburg0
160Dathe-ohne-0
160Dauer-ohne-0
160DehnTSV Speyer0
160DeitersTG Bad Soden0
160DelcourtVC MAMER0
160Diezel-ohne-0
160Dinkelacker - SteffensRockets Konstanz0
160DittmannVC Wiesbaden0
160Doerr-ohne-0
160Dornieden-ohne-0
160Duda - StollTSG Bretzenheim0
160Dudeck - RakaTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
160Dächert - Ruetztv dreieichenhain - TGM Gonsenheim0
160Dörendahl - SchwertmannUSC Münster0
160Döß-ohne-0
160DüringTV Wetzlar0
160EbrechtTSV Bleidenstadt0
160EckleVBC Haßloch0
160Eggert - RossekMarzahner VC - -ohne-0
160Ehlebracht-ohne-0
160Ehret - SiegelSSC Bad Vilbel - SSC Bad Vilbel 0
160Eich-ohne-0
160Eisenblätter - Schubert-ohne- - VC Blockfrei Hofgeismar0
160Emsermannohne0
160FachVC Wiesbaden0
160Fest-ohne-0
160Feuerstacke-ohne-0
160FiebigerTG Winkel0
160Fillol-ohne-0
160Flemming-ohne-0
160Flott-ohne-0
160Freudenhammer - SallieDSHS SnowTrex Köln0
160Freund-ohne-0
160FriedrichMTV Stuttgart0
160Fruhmann-ohne-0
160Fuhr-ohne-0
160Gaik-0
160Gansky-ohne-0
160Geilich - Holthausen-ohne- - TV Lieblos0
160Geisler-ohne-0
160GeorgiVimodrom Volleys0
160Gerber - RichterTSG Mainz Bretzenheim - SSC Bad Vilbel0
160GillmannTSG Bretzenheim0
160GlänzelÜSC Wald-Michelbach0
160Godan-ohne-0
160Gransbergerohne0
160Grethen-ohne-0
160Greßies-ohne-0
160Grimm-ohne-0
160Großohne0
160Groß-ohne-0
160GräfTV Wilsenroth 1909 e.V.0
160Gröger - Oldenburgohne Verein - -ohne-0
160Gürsching-ohne-0
160Haider-ohne-0
160HapkeTSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim0
160Harder-ohne-0
160Harter - SchwarzTSV Speyer - TS Germersheim0
160HartmannTSV Battenberg0
160HasdorfVC MAMER0
160Hausig-ohne-0
160HeckelmannDSW0
160Heer-ohne-0
160HeerenUSC Gießen0
160HeinemannKöpenicker SC0
160Hemmer-ohne-0
160Henning - Nottebaum-ohne- - Beachclub 20000
160HenseEintracht Frankfurt0
160Hermes TGM Gonsenheim 0
160Herrmann-ohne-0
160HillVSC Guldental0
160HillerTSG 1864 Bretzenheim0
160Hinrichsen-ohne-0
160HinrichsenTG Bad Soden0
160HirschVC Wiesbaden0
160Hoffmann - Steger1. VSV Jena - VSV Jena0
160Hoja - HüttermannVc Schwerte 02 - STV Hünxe0
160Holzinger-ohne-0
160HultschSSC Bad Vilbel0
160HöhneSG Rodheim0
160Hölzel-ohne-0
160JaklenSSF Fortuna Bonn0
160Jaklen-ohne-0
160Janssen-ohne-0
160Januszewski - SchliefkeTG Hanau0
160Jipp-ohne-0
160Johnson-ohne-0
160Jörger-ohne-0
160KahlSpVgg Hochheim0
160Kalich - Völz-ohne-0
160KarstTSVgg Stadecken-Elsheim0
160KavytskaUSC Gießen0
160Keber - Liedtke-ohne- - HTG0
160Keppler - TandetzkiTG Bad Soden - -ohne-0
160Kettenbach - MirtlAllgäuStrom Beach Volleys Sonthofen - Allgäu Strom Beachvolleys Sonthofen0
160KimmelVBC Büdingen0
160KirchnerTV Dreieichenhain0
160KleinHTG Bad Homburg0
160KlenzTGM Gonsenheim0
160KlerfGYM VOLLEY0
160Klewinghaus-ohne-0
160KlewinghausTV Bommersheim0
160Kluge - MüllerVfl Marburg - Vereinslos0
160Koch - LetznerTV Bergen-Enkheim0
160KohlSKV Mörfelden0
160Koloseus - Seeber-ohne-0
160KoobTuS Kriftel0
160KornemannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
160KosbabSG im BKA0
160Kotz - TheisHTG Bad Homburg - TG Wehlheiden0
160Kotzan-ohne-0
160Kotzan-ohne-0
160Kovarova - WeidlTSV Sonthofen - TV Dingolfing0
160Krappitz-ohne-0
160KrauseTGS0
160KrauseVC Wiesbaden0
160KrempelsVfL Marburg0
160Krepkowski-ohne-0
160KrickauSSC Bad Vilbel0
160KrsicEintracht Frankfurt 0
160KrupkeTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
160KrügerVfL Marburg0
160KrügerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
160KuchTSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach0
160KuhrTTV Dettingen0
160KungelASV Rauschenberg0
160Kuss - Schuldohne - SG Rodheim0
160KümmlSSC Bad Vilbel0
160Laggner-ohne-0
160LaslopTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
160Laubner - Schoferohne - SF Blau Gelb Marburg0
160Lawson-BodyTV Lebach0
160Lebienohne0
160Leszczynska-ohne-0
160Ley - OlleschTG Groß Karben - FTG Frankfurt0
160LiehrVBC Büdingen0
160Liemersdorf-ohne-0
160LimperASV Rauschenberg0
160LischkeSV Sinsheim0
160LoyVC Wiesbaden0
160Luker-ohne-0
160LuxUSC Gießen0
160Matthießen-ohne-0
160Maurer-ohne-0
160MeinhardtVimodrom Volleys0
160Menon-ohne-0
160Merfeld-ohne-0
160MerkTSV RW Auerbach0
160Merz-ohne-0
160Merzbach-ohne-0
160Meuter - WeberDSW Darmstadt0
160Mikulova-ohne-0
160Moerskein Verein0
160MüllerTSV RW Auerbach0
160Naumann-ohne-0
160Naumann-ohne-0
160NaumannVBC Büdingen0
160Neuhauser - Wagner-ohne- - VSG Mannheim0
160Neumann-ohne-0
160NicolasVOLLEY BARTRENG0
160Nolte - SchwietzTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
160NowakTS Bischofsheim0
160OgorodnikovaTSG Bretzenheim0
160Ottens-ohne-0
160Perl-ohne-0
160Peslova-ohne-0
160PeterSC Klarenthal0
160Pfahlert - ThomannBeachvolleyballcamp.de - -ohne-0
160Pfingstohne0
160Preußer - SchrieverhoffDSHS SnowTrex Köln - DSHS Snowtrex Köln0
160PulzRodheim0
160Rafael-ohne-0
160RainTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
160Rasch-ohne-0
160RaschTSG Bretzenheim 0
160Reinstädler-ohne-0
160ReiserTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
160Reuter - WortmannBeachclub2000 - TSV Speyer0
160RichterVC Wiesbaden0
160RidingerHTS Homberg-Efze0
160Ritter-ohne-0
160RodwaldVC Wiesbaden0
160Rohmer - WolfDüsseldorfer SC 990
160Rollfing-ohne-0
160Roos-ohne-0
160Rose-ohne-0
160Rottewald - StasiokTv Waldgirmes - TV 05 Waldgirmes0
160Röder-ohne-0
160Röhl - Thiel-ohne- - TV Bommersheim0
160RöhlingTSV Battenberg0
160Rösch-ohne-0
160Schack-ohne-0
160ScherfTSG Mainz-Bretzenheim0
160Scheuermann - Wagner halle-beach0
160Scheuvens-ohne-0
160SchlumprechtSSC Bad Vilbel0
160SchmelzerSSC Bad Vilbel0
160SchmidtTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
160SchmidtHTG Bad Homburg0
160Schmiedhofer-ohne-0
160Schmitt-ohne-0
160SchneiderTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
160SchnellVOLLEY BARTRENG0
160SchröderTSG Mainz-Bretzenheim0
160Schubert - Weber DSW Darmstadt - DSW0
160SchultzVC Wiesbaden0
160Schwickert-ohne-0
160Schäbitz - SchäbitzVC Neuwied0
160SchäferFSV Bergshausen0
160Schütz - Wendler1. VC Haitz0
160Seifert-ohne-0
160Severin-ohne-0
160Siemon-ohne-0
160SimonSpvgg Hochheim 070
160SlutschizHTS Homberg-Efze0
160SobiechTSV 1860 Hanau0
160StahlTSG Bretzenheim0
160Standhardinger - StandhardingerSV Lohhof0
160Stein-ohne-0
160Steinbach-ohne-0
160Storch - Willke-ohne- - Eintracht Frankfurt0
160StorckÜSC Wald-Michelbach0
160Sutor-ohne-0
160Taoohne0
160Teso - ZeischkeTV Holz - -ohne-0
160TeßmerTV Waldgirmes0
160Theis-ohne-0
160ThiamTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0
160Thielmann-ohne-0
160ThomallaDon Bosco0
160TillTSV Nieder-Mörlen0
160Torliene-ohne-0
160TrinknerTGM Gonsenheim0
160Uhlig-ohne-0
160ValenteTV Bommersheim0
160VestweberTGS Vorwärts0
160Vivien-ohne-0
160VoegeleHTG Bad Homburg0
160VolkmerTSV G.A. Stuttgart0
160WagnerDSHS SnowTrex Köln0
160Webel-ohne-0
160WeberVC MAMER0
160WeigandVfL Marburg0
160Weiß-ohne-0
160Weißler-ohne-0
160Welsch-ohne-0
160Wergin-ohne-0
160Werner-ohne-0
160WerscheckVC Neuwied0
160Werth - ZimmerSSC Freisen - TV Holz0
160WescheTSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim0
160Wilhelm-ohne-0
160Winter-ohne-0
160WottkeTV Jahn Kassel0
160hinz-ohne-0