Stand: 22.08.2020 10:10:33

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Kohoutek - NahabetJSK Jügesheim - VC Ober Roden112
2Dinges - PfahlertTG Rüsselsheim - SSG Langen103
3Mangold - PaugelsTGM Mainz Gonsenheim - TGM Gonsenheim84
4Harms - PeemüllerSV Fellbach72
5EberiusTG Rüsselsheim66
5Paugels - PullumTGM Gonsenheim - TG Mainz-Gonsenheim66
7Brömmeling - KannSG Rodheim63
8Krippes - LohmannBC Dernbach - TGM Gonsenheim58
9KeibTG Zellhausen55
10Kleinbub - WalterTG Bad Soden54
10Oldenburg - von der LüheOrplid Niddainsel - VC Ober - Roden54
12DörmerTGM Gonsenheim50
13Krautwurst - Liwoch1. PVC Skyshot Kräutersiedlung Nord - Hünfelder Sportverein48
14KlugVC Ober-Roden47
15SteinfeldVC Ober Roden45
16Eilers - JacobiFT 1844 Freiburg - -ohne-40
16Reckmann-ohne-40
18Borger - Tidick-Wagnertg Rüsselsheim - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim39
19Behringer - HauckTGM Gonsenheim - -ohne-38
19Malsam - Niemann-ohne-38
21HübnerTG Bad Soden37
22Graubner - KlemmTV Waldgirmes - TV 05-Waldgirmes34
22Riffel - Zinke-ohne-34
22Schäfer - SchibilskySSG Langen34
25SentTuB Bocholt 1907 e.V.33
26Becker - SchröderDeutsche Energie Beachteam United Volleys32
26Hammel - OppermannTV Wicker - TV Bergen-Enkheim32
26Klewinghaus - Müller-KästnerTV Bommersheim32
26Vu-ohne-32
30KohlTG Zellhausen31
31Brand - ReinhardtUnited Volleys30
32Reinhardt - SchroerTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - hum27
33PreisendörferSG Rodheim25
34Berlauer-ohne-24
34Grimm - StodtmeisterSG Rodheim24
34Jann - LiebTSV Speyer - TV Mömlingen24
34Urban - WinterFT Freiburg 1844 - FT1844 Freiburg24
38Delinsky - KocianTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - VFB Friedrichshafen23
38Erbs - ForsterDSW Darmstadt23
40Carter - LohrSolingenvolleys - Tg Rüsselsheim22
40Kipry - SchmelzerTuS Kriftel22
40SachsSG Rodheim22
43KorbachTV Feldkirchen21
44BendikowskiTV Lengfeld20
44Eckenweber - WenzTSV Speyer - TSG Rohrbach20
44KleinJAGI BONN20
44RuhsSV Schwaig20
44Sagstetter-ohne-20
44WaglerTV Feldkirchen20
50Bürschgens - Meuser-ohne-19
51Gründing - Klein-ohne-18
52Blume - RuhmTuS Kriftel17
52FlottSG Rodheim17
54Baader-ohne-16
54Bratsch - Christmann-ohne-16
54Geier-ohne-16
54Hechmat-ohne-16
54Mikulaschek - SpannringTBD. - -ohne-16
54Mount - WortmannOhne - TV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim16
54Schulz-ohne-16
54Weinhold-ohne-16
62Foyer-ohne-15
62Graw - RühmerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TSV Battenberg15
64Jabs - WeberVSG Mannheim - ohne14
64Münch - RilskiTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg14
64Nogueira SchmidFC Wierschem14
67Elbert - HahnVC Ober Roden13
67HamannBeach VC Riesa13
67Hopt - KrügerUnited Volleys RheinMain - TSV Herrsching13
67Krückeberg - OtteVC Dresden e.V.13
67Kupetz-ohne-13
67Peters - SchumannTv Waldgirmes - TV Waldgirmes13
67Wacker - WenningSG Rodheim - MGBeachTeam.de13
74Krauß - stotzVfL Marburg - -ohne-12
74Kämmerling - LottnerUSC Gießen12
74StößingerSG Rodheim12
74WoronowTSV Speyer12
78Pagels - Tillyohne - Beachvolleyball in Baden-Württemberg e.V.11
78SchuldSG Rodheim11
78ThielTuS Kriftel11
81Dolland - WenzFT1844 Freiburg - FT 1844 Freiburg10
81Fenten-ohne-10
81Lenz - NaumannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg10
81Seufert - TilhofTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg10
81WeberTuS Kriftel10
86Burkard - MischmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg9
86MüllerTuS Kriftel9
86Schneider - Schumannohne - TV Waldgirmes9
89Hannich - MüllerSolingen Volleys8
89Kopolt - RichterSportfreunde Seligenstadt8
89Kutay - WilkerEintracht Frankfurt - Orplid Niddainsel8
89LinusTuS Kriftel8
89Rücker - WeberTV 05 Waldgirmes - TSG Lollar8
94Eckhardt-ohne-7
94Franz - Templin-ohne- - TV Treis7
94Henke-ohne-7
94Peters - SauerSG UNS Rheinhessen7
94Pähler - SudyTV sebamed Bad Salzig - FCJ Köln7
99Breinlinger - SchimanskiSV Orplid Niddainsel - Orplid Niddainsel6
99Budnik-ohne-6
99Burkard - EllmrichTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - VfB 91 Suhl6
99Büker-ohne-6
99DettbarnTV Biedenkopf6
99Freitag - HesseTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TV Creglingen6
99Harnisch - HohlbeinOrplid Darmstadt - ohne6
99Herrmann-ohne-6
99KnollTuS Kriftel6
99MehlerTUS Fritzlar6
99RidingerHTS Homberg/Efze6
99ThielTV Bergen Enkheim6
111BockTuS Kriftel5
111BreburdaTuS Kriftel5
111Egerer - WendlerVC Mainz - TSG Rohrbach5
111FrahmTSG Nord West5
111Groß - HerrmannTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - -ohne-5
111GurkTSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim5
111Henrichs - LensingTSG Rohrbach - Rumelner TV5
111Sadleder - SchieckFT 1844 Freiburg - TV Eberbach5
119BackhausTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg4
119DaakeTUS Kriftel4
119DittelbachFT Adler Kiel4
119Drößler - MadischVCO Berlin - -ohne-4
119Gumenjuk-ohne-4
119LiebsterSG Rodheim4
119LutzTG Rüsselsheim4
119Lübcke-ohne-4
119Morhart - Skarabis-ohne- - DSW4
119NathTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg4
119RomeikeVC Ober Roden4
119SchwietzTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg4
119SeidlitzTV Biedenkopf4
119Stöckmann-ohne-4
119TillVC Ober Roden4
119WeberSSG Langen4
135Aubert - Indersmitten-ohne-3
135BroerBeachclub 20003
135BurkardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg3
135DiefenbachTSV Bleidenstadt3
135FoosTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden3
135GerthTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden3
135HeckTSV Battenberg Volleyball3
135Hennicke - KrayTSV Speyer - -ohne-3
135Hoffmann-ohne-3
135Jahr - KerstenSG Rodheim3
135LangguthTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg3
135Marschner - WernerSSG Langen3
135PfeifferTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden3
135RauffmannSG Rodheim3
135RuppertOrplid Frankfurt3
135SchusterTSV Bleidenstadt3
135VierneiselTSV Speyer3
152Berg - NückelTV 05 Waldgirmes - TV Waldgirmes2
152Butkiewicz-ohne-2
152FinkeVC Volley Company e.V.2
152Fochtohne2
152GrabowskiTG Hanau2
152Gremm - NaumannTus Griesheim - TUS Griesheim2
152Gruhn - Westphal-ohne- - Hauptstadt Beacher2
152Hellmuth - MäurerVivantes Sportmedizin Berlin2
152HenrichsHeidelberger TV2
152Heuser - Matt-ohne-2
152Hoerstel - MetzgerSSG Langen2
152Husseckohne2
152Hänle - SteinkeBeachclub 2000 - ohne2
152Krechel-ohne-2
152Köppke - SlacaninSolingen Volleys - TV Hörde2
152LambertyTG Rüsselsheim2
152LinkBC 20002
152Mingers - Schmitt-ohne- - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim2
152MorathTsg Rohrbach2
152Panz-ohne-2
152PfeifferTuS Eintracht Wiesbaden2
152Plösch-ohne-2
152Raschke - WeckmannSG-Rodheim - VC-Ober-Roden2
152RaueVBC Haßloch2
152Santos PereiraTG Rüsselsheim2
152SchenkTG Mainz-Gonsenheim2
152SchmidtBeachclub20002
152SchmidtTSV Spandau2
152Schreff - SecklerTV Bruchenbrücken2
152StohnerTSV Speyer2
152TrauthAsv Landau2
152Voigt - Winkler-ohne-2
152VossVC Ober-Roden2
152VoswinkelTV Hörde2
152Weber-ohne-2
152Wolf - WolfUnited Volleys Frankfurt2
152ZanderSG Rodheim2
152ZschiescheSG Rodheim2
190AlbertsDürener TV1
190BaltrunasDsw1
190Begemann - WernitzEimsbütteler TV - TSG Solingen Volleys1
190BekierschEintracht Frankfurt1
190BenderSG Rodheim1
190BockTuS Kriftel1
190BohlenderTSV Speyer1
190BrümmerDürener TV1
190BüchiTuS Kriftel1
190CholevaVC Mainz1
190Conrad-ohne-1
190Dobbertin-ohne-1
190Dollhofer-ohne-1
190Domanski-ohne-1
190ElsnerTV Bruchenbrücken1
190ErsfeldVSG Saarlouis1
190FuchsTSV RW Auerbach1
190GerischerTUS Eintracht Wiesbaden1
190Gocht-ohne-1
190Grunenberg - HupkaTV Bruchenbrücken1
190Grünfelder-ohne-1
190HennersdorfSSG Langen1
190Henrichs-ohne-1
190Herbertz-ohne-1
190HerrigtTuS Kriftel1
190JaegerSSC Karlsruhe1
190Keibohne1
190Krippes-ohne-1
190Kroha-ohne-1
190Kronshage-ohne-1
190Lambach - StummTuS Gensingen - -ohne-1
190Lang-ohne-1
190LoritzSSC Karlsruhe1
190Lückemeier - SchneiderSV Fellbach - TV Waldgirmes1
190Magnus - Nicolay-ohne- - VC Eberstadt1
190Menzelvc olympia1
190MenzelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
190Michno - Schnorr-ohne-1
190Neuhaus-ohne-1
190PassigDSW Darmstadt1
190PfahlertSSG Langen1
190Pommerenke - Weiß-ohne- - TSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg1
190Sassen-ohne-1
190Schiller-ohne-1
190SchlechtTV 05 Waldgirmes1
190Schlegel-ohne-1
190SchulteVfL Marburg1
190SiryBC Dernbach1
190Starck - SteinTG Worms - USC Gießen1
190StegmannVfL Marburg1
190ThielTuS Kriftel1
190Thielmann-ohne-1
190TutschSSG Langen1
190VoeskeSG Rodheim1
190Warneken-ohne-1
190WarsawskiStrandathleten-BeachL e.V.1
190Widera-ohne-1
190WorsterKugelbeach1
248AdamTSV Speyer0
248Adam-Saad - Weißphalkein Verein - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss0
248AlbatTV Bruchenbrücken0
248AlbrechtSG Rodheim0
248Aller-ohne-0
248AllmannTSG Bretzenheim0
248Angelsberg - BelhaouciCHEV Diekirch - -ohne-0
248AuelTG Rüsselsheim0
248AugTGS-Vorwärts0
248Augst-ohne-0
248AugustinSV Mörlenbach0
248AßmannTSV Herleshausen0
248AßmannTSV Herleshausen0
248BachTV Bommersheim0
248BahylTG 75 Darmstadt0
248Bakumovski-ohne-0
248BalserDSW Darmstadt0
248Bargmann - BergmannVT Kiel - TC Hameln0
248Barth - Bohn-ohne-0
248Barz - Hartloff-ohne- - SG Kaiserslautern-Enkenbach0
248BatanovTuS Kriftel0
248BauerUnited Volleys RheinMain0
248Baumannohne0
248Beck - NoackTSV Grafing0
248Becker-ohne-0
248Beckerohne0
248BeckerTurnverien Treis0
248BeckmannnVBC Büdingen0
248BehrensTuS Kriftel0
248Behrens - SchumacherTUS Hornau - Turnerschaft Jahnvolk 1881 e.V.0
248Beier-ohne-0
248BenderTG Römerstadt0
248Benz-ohne-0
248Berg - marcus-ohne-0
248BernsdorffTV Cölbe0
248Betzien-ohne-0
248Beutler-ohne-0
248Bez-ohne-0
248BispenTSG 1846 Bretzenheim0
248Bode - Langkamm-ohne- - VBC Büdingen0
248BohlandArizona Fear NAU0
248BonadtTuS Kriftel0
248BordeTuS Löhnberg0
248BorgerTG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
248Braetsch - TemplinTuS Kriftel - TV 05 Waldgirmes0
248Brandt-ohne-0
248Brauner - MüllerBeachclub20000
248Breburda-ohne-0
248Breitenfelder - OberhoferSG Rodheim0
248Breither - DebusTv Waldgirmes - Waldgirmes0
248BrückenSSG Langen0
248Budzinsky-ohne-0
248Bähr - RuhmTuS Kriftel0
248Böck - KlotzTV Idstein - SSVG Eichwald0
248BöhmerSG Rodheim0
248Böhr-ohne-0
248BöingTG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
248Bösmüller - Lux-ohne- - TV Trennfurt0
248Böttger - SchichtTV Bommersheim - FTG0
248Büchi-ohne-0
248BückerDSW Darmstadt0
248CarterSSG Langen0
248Cherbinohne0
248CigojaTV Biedenkopf0
248CollinChemie Volley Mitteldeutschland0
248Comes - FriedrichLAF Sinzig - -ohne-0
248ConradTGM Gonsenheim0
248Cornelius - LautenschützTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 1874 e.V. - ohne0
248CronauTV Waldgirmes0
248Dierks-ohne-0
248Dikmann - Sänger-ohne-0
248DippelTgm Mainz Gonsenheim0
248DittmannTG Winkel0
248DitzingerVBC Büdingen0
248DißmannVV HUMANN Essen0
248Dobbertin-ohne-0
248DongesTV Biedenkopf0
248Doranth - HauserTSV Herrsching0
248Drexler-ohne-0
248DreyerMTV Urberach0
248Dubinyi - WilligSSG Langen0
248Dullisch-ohne-0
248Dzananovic - MaertenBC Dernbach0
248DäkeTuS Kriftel0
248Döhle - KochSSG Langen - -ohne-0
248DöringHTS Homberg0
248Eckhardtohne0
248EichenauerTV Salmünster0
248EichnerTSV Grafing0
248EngelTG Wehlheiden0
248Engeroff - WarzechaFC Leeheim0
248ErberKugelbeach0
248ErdmannVfL Marburg0
248EwertTSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim0
248Exner-ohne-0
248Exnerohne0
248FROEHLICH-ohne-0
248Falkner-ohne-0
248Fan-ohne-0
248Feiri - SchweglerSpVgg Hochheim - -ohne-0
248Feller - RemnjowTV Limburg0
248Fellinger-ohne-0
248Fink - Schellberg-ohne- - USI Innsbruck0
248FochlerTG Bad Soden0
248FolkensDJK Frankfurt Süd0
248FraasSV Mörlenbach0
248Frankenberg-ohne-0
248FranzTV Kalbach 1890 e.V.0
248FreiwaldTGM Mainz0
248Freiwald-ohne-0
248Friedrich - Kaderkaohne - VC Ober Roden0
248FrießTSV Speyer0
248Fritzsche-ohne-0
248Froböse-ohne-0
248FrommSir Safety Perugia0
248FröhlichEintracht Wiesbaden0
248Fuchs-ohne-0
248FuhrmannVC 90 Bottrop0
248GKORTSANIOUK-ohne-0
248Gassmann-ohne-0
248GausSG Rodheim0
248GeißTV Mömlingen0
248GeißTV Mömlingen0
248Gigl-ohne-0
248Gillain - Seitz-ohne-0
248Gleitsmann-ohne-0
248Goda-ohne-0
248GosmannTSG Solingen Volleys0
248Gottmann-ohne-0
248Grabowski - SchwabeTG Hanau0
248GrajewskiTV Bad Salzig0
248Gregorio-ohne-0
248Gregorio Rodrigo - SommerVC Ober Roden0
248Griethe - LutherTV Bergen-Enkheim - TSG Mainz Bretzenheim0
248GrimmTSV Speyer0
248Groenewolt-ohne-0
248Gröbel-ohne-0
248Gurk-ohne-0
248Gurlt-ohne-0
248GürschingOrplid Frankfurt0
248HackelVC Ober-Roden0
248Hagemann - Raisig-ohne- - SSC Bad Vilbel0
248Hahler - SchönTuS Kriftel0
248HammesTV sebamed Bad Salzig0
248Hansen - Wagenknecht-ohne- - TV Bergen Enkheim0
248HapkeTSV Speyer0
248HarmsTC Hameln0
248HartmannRüsselsheim0
248HaufTV Biedenkopf0
248Haug - OsterlohTGS Vorwarts Rödelheim - kein Verein0
248Hausen - HausenBeach Club Dernbach/Montabaur0
248HeckelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
248HeckwolfVfL Marburg0
248Hehmann-ohne-0
248Heidl-ohne-0
248Heikaus-ohne-0
248Heil - NeupertHTG Bad Homburg0
248Heise-ohne-0
248Heiseke-ohne-0
248Henke-ohne-0
248Herget-ohne-0
248HerrmannTSV Auerbach0
248Heuke - SchneiderTG Bad Soden - VC Eberstadt0
248HimpelmannVC Ober-Roden0
248Hinkelmann - WittTGM Mainz Gonsenheim - JAGI BONN0
248Holler-ohne-0
248Hurler-ohne-0
248Huth - Huth-ohne- - TV Mömlingen0
248HutzenlaubFTG Frankfurt0
248HöflingTV Mömlingen0
248Hübinger - LaudageBC Dernbach - TV Remagen0
248Hübner - MüllerleiJSK Rodgau - JSK Rodgau 1888 e.V.0
248Hütz-ohne-0
248IJsselstein-ohne-0
248Ickler-ohne-0
248Iljukic-ohne-0
248Illner - SchefflerTV Hechtsheim - -ohne-0
248Jennemann - Mengel-ohne-0
248Johan-ohne-0
248JohannsenTSV 1850/09 Korbach0
248John-ohne-0
248JongjaijitBC Dernbach0
248JustTuB Bocholt0
248Kappel-ohne-0
248Karger-ohne-0
248Karnbaum - Wickler-ohne-0
248Kasap-ohne-0
248Keith - Wagner-ohne- - ohne0
248Keller - Schwarz-ohne- - TuS Krifte0
248KellersmannTuS Kriftel0
248Kerssen-ohne-0
248Kerzel-ohne-0
248Kharlos-ohne-0
248Kick-ohne-0
248Kilgus - VielsackTV Ersingen - Tv Ersingen0
248Kimmig-ohne-0
248Kinast - Kroworsch-ohne-0
248KindTV Bommersheim0
248Klass - KreuzerSV Fellbach - SSC Karlsruhe0
248KlattTV Hechtsheim0
248Klefenz - Schaus-ohne- - SGE Frankfurt0
248KleinVC Ober-Roden0
248Klewinghaus-ohne-0
248KlotzbachTG Rüsselsheim0
248KlössSV Mörlenbach0
248KnackstaedtRBV0
248Knauerhase-ohne-0
248KnoobTSV Bleidenstadt0
248KochTSV Mommenheim0
248Koch-ohne-0
248KocianVsg Coburg/Grub0
248Koehler-ohne-0
248Koenig-ohne-0
248KohlTGM Gonsenheim0
248KonstantinGSV Gießen0
248KornSCN0
248KornemannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
248KosbabTUS Mainz-Marienborn0
248KraglTuS Kriftel0
248KratschmerTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0
248Kratzenstein - SprunckDSW Darmstadt - kein Verein0
248KriegerTGS Vorwärts0
248Krieger-ohne-0
248Krippner-ohne-0
248Kroh-ohne-0
248Krüger - Kulaohne - TG Rüsselsheim0
248Kuhn-ohne-0
248Kunstmann-ohne-0
248Kusmin - SauerTG Winkel0
248Kusowenko - WehnerSG. Johannesberg - FT 1848 Fulda0
248Kästner-ohne-0
248Körner-ohne-0
248KösterVSG Mannheim0
248KühnerTuS Heiligenstein0
248Landsmann-ohne-0
248LangeBC Dernbach0
248Lazzarin-ohne-0
248Lemaire-ohne-0
248Leppin-ohne-0
248Lewin-ohne-0
248LiebTV Mömlingen0
248LiebaldTG Rüsselsheim0
248Liebelt-ohne-0
248LiebenowTuS Kriftel0
248LiedtkeTSV Korbach0
248Liedtke - MuffTuS Kriftel - ohne0
248LingenauSG Rodheim0
248Linke-ohne-0
248LohrBeach Club Dernbach/Montabaur 1995 e.V.0
248LukaTV Biedenkopf0
248LummaTUS Kriftel0
248Lühn-ohne-0
248LüpkenSSVG Eichwald0
248MackTuS Eschede0
248MaierTV Waldgirmes0
248Maier-ohne-0
248Maier-ohne-0
248MaisOrplid Darmstadt0
248Manthei - Ritterohne - -ohne-0
248MarkOrplid Frankfurt0
248MarohnTG Hanau0
248MarxTuS Kriftel0
248Marx-ohne-0
248Matthießen-ohne-0
248MazzottaTG Winkel0
248Medina-ohne-0
248MengelTSV Frankenberg0
248Meniw-ohne-0
248Menzel-ohne-0
248Merdeev - Munzinger-ohne-0
248Meres-ohne-0
248Mertens-ohne-0
248Meyer-ohne-0
248Michno-ohne-0
248MikhaelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
248Moos-ohne-0
248Mortsiefer-ohne-0
248Muck-ohne-0
248Mudersbachtg Rüsselsheim0
248MunschBC Dernbach0
248Munsch-ohne-0
248MusslickTurngemeinde 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim0
248MülkeTV 05 Waldgirmes0
248Müller-ohne-0
248Müller - Schneider-ohne-0
248Nelson-ohne-0
248Neubrand - VestTuS Marienborn - -ohne-0
248Neuhauser-ohne-0
248Neumann - RühmkorffJSK - -ohne-0
248Neustadt - SenekaTUS Krittle - -ohne-0
248Nibbrig - StarkFC Schüttorf 09 - Rumelner TV0
248NiederlückeSSC Vellmar0
248NilsBC Dernbach0
248Noack-ohne-0
248NobleTGS Vorwärts - Frankfurt0
248Noevermann - WeislogelTG Hanau0
248Nohl-ohne-0
248NäglerTG Winkel0
248Oetken-ohne-0
248OliveiraBeachclub20000
248Oloff-ohne-0
248Othman-ohne-0
248OttmannTV Salmünster0
248OttoSSVG Eichwald0
248PachlTV Oberrodenbach0
248Pahlplatz-ohne-0
248Peng-ohne-0
248Peretzkiohne0
248PermannFT Adler Kiel0
248PetersDSW Darmstadt0
248Peters - ZenitiVolley Bartreng- Luxemburg - -ohne-0
248Petrig - SchulzVC Mainz0
248PfahlertSSG Langen0
248Pfersdorf-ohne-0
248PfingstTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
248PlanitzerOrplid Frankfurt0
248PleiterTuS Brake0
248Popall-ohne-0
248Porath - Wiesel-ohne-0
248Prasler-ohne-0
248Proff-ohne-0
248PundtGriesheim0
248Punnackal-ohne-0
248Pörtner-ohne-0
248QuedzuweitTV Planegg Krailling0
248Radü-ohne-0
248Ramsperger-ohne-0
248Rathfelder-ohne-0
248RauchSV Mörlenbach0
248Reinhardt-ohne-0
248ReusUSC Gießen0
248Richter-ohne-0
248RomundVC Bottrop 900
248RosendahlDSW Darmstadt0
248Rudolf-ohne-0
248RuetzTV Feldkirchen0
248Röhrich-ohne-0
248RölingTuS Kriftel0
248SallieTV Feldkirchen0
248Sauer - WehnerTUS Löhnberg - -ohne-0
248SchadtRente0
248SchausTuS Worms-Hochheim0
248Scheifeleohne0
248SchimanskiFrankfurt Orplid Niddainsel0
248SchlabitzVCOR0
248SchlagVIF0
248SchmermundVfl 1860 Marburg0
248Schmidt-ohne-0
248SchmidtTV Biedenkopf0
248SchmidtchenTV Kalbach0
248Schmittdiel - Siebelt-ohne-0
248Schmitzohne0
248Schmolke-ohne-0
248Schneider-ohne-0
248Schober -ohne-0
248ScholzSSC Karlsruhe0
248SchosseeTV 05 Waldgirmes0
248Schröder-ohne-0
248SchröderBC Dernbach0
248SchröderMTV Urberach0
248Schuler-ohne-0
248SchulzVSG Hannover0
248Schupritt-ohne-0
248SchwabUSC Gießen0
248SchälTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim0
248SchüttlerTG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
248SeidtTuS Kriftel0
248SeitzTV Seckbach0
248Seiwert-ohne-0
248SeizTV-Jugenheim0
248SergeLAF Sinzig0
248Siebert - StuppTV Salmünster0
248Silva-ohne-0
248Simon-ohne-0
248Siryohne0
248Skok-ohne-0
248SkrentnyTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
248Smarczewski1. PVC Skyshot Kräutersiedlung Nord0
248SossenheimerVfB Friedrichshafen0
248Sottong-ohne-0
248SpolaoreTG Hanau0
248StadieBerliner VV0
248Stahl-ohne-0
248Stange-ohne-0
248SteinwartzRumelner TV0
248Stemmann - StemmannFT 1844 Freiburg0
248StielTV Rottenburg0
248Stoll-ohne-0
248StremelTV Biedenkopf0
248StremmeVC Ober-Roden0
248Stuhlmann-ohne-0
248SturmVC Mainz0
248Stürtz-ohne-0
248Sude-ohne-0
248SudeTSG Ailingen0
248Talmantas-ohne-0
248TemplinTV Treis0
248TeskeBeachclub 20000
248ThieleVfL Marburg0
248ThiesASC Göttingen0
248Thies-ohne-0
248Thorsch - UllrichTSV Auerbach0
248TobiasSC Ransbach-Baumbach0
248Tonleu-ohne-0
248TrögerTSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach0
248Vierathkein Verein0
248Vogel-ohne-0
248VourliotisTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0
248VoßVC Mendig0
248Wagner-ohne-0
248Wagner-ohne-0
248WatzulaDresdner SSV0
248WeberVC Amberg0
248WeberVC Ober Roden0
248WegterUnited Volleys0
248Weichertnone0
248Weiershausen-ohne-0
248Weigel - WollringTSG Elgershausen - ASC Göttingen0
248WeisSKV Mörfelden0
248WernerSSG Langen0
248WerscheckVC Mendig 0
248Weyand-ohne-0
248WeyellOrplid Frankfurt0
248WichtelSV Schwaig0
248WidmannSV Remshalden0
248Wiemers-ohne-0
248WieseTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim0
248WiestArizona Fear NAU0
248Willems-ohne-0
248Winnenohne0
248WirthEintracht Frankfurt0
248WissmeyerTSV Vaterstetten0
248WittmüssEckernförder MTV0
248WogawaSSG Langen0
248WolfEintracht Wiesbaden0
248WolfVCOR0
248Wolff-ohne-0
248Wroblewski-ohne-0
248Wächter-ohne-0
248Zachrich-ohne-0
248ZarenkoSSG Langen0
248ZeibigBeach VC Riesa0
248ZeißDSW Darmstadt0
248Zimmermann-ohne-0
248Zukauskas-ohne-0
248ZukicTG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
248bolender - Schneider-ohne- - TV Salmünster0
248edel - HellerbachEintracht Wiesbaden - TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden0
248grote-ohne-0
248leo-ohne-0
248schweikart - StooßDJK Augsburg- Hochzoll - -ohne-0