Stand: 27.08.2018 10:10:50

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Pullum - SchenkTG Mainz-Gonsenheim380
2Becker - SchröderDeutsche Energie Beachteam United Volleys - Deutsche Energie Beachteam - United Volleys360
3Hopt - KrügerUnited Volleys RheinMain - TSV Herrsching348
4Paugels - PaugelsTGM Gonsenheim340
5Eckenweber - WenzTSV Speyer - TSG Rohrbach334
6Brand - ReinhardtUnited Volleys304
7Hannich - MüllerSolingen Volleys302
8Krippes - SentBC Dernbach - TuB Bocholt 1907 e.V.282
9Wolf - WolfTV/DJK Hammelburg256
10Grimm - StodtmeisterSG Rodheim237
11Elbert - HahnVC Ober Roden217
12Krauß - SchulteVfL Marburg184
12MorathTsg Rohrbach184
14Wacker - WenningSG Rodheim - MGBeachTeam.de164
15Marschner - WernerSSG Langen156
16Pfahlert - WalterSSG Langen - TG Bad Soden144
17EberiusTG Rüsselsheim136
18Burkard - EllmrichTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - VfB 91 Suhl128
18Graw - RühmerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TSV Battenberg128
20Lieb - LiebTV Mömlingen124
21Borger - Tidick-Wagnertg Rüsselsheim - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim122
22Dinges - PfahlertTG Rüsselsheim - SSG Langen120
23JannTSV Speyer116
24SchuldSG Rodheim110
25WaglerTV Feldkirchen104
26LiebsterSG Rodheim98
26ThielTuS Kriftel98
28RomeikeVC Ober Roden97
29VoeskeSG Rodheim96
30KeibTG Zellhausen94
31Blume - RuhmTuS Kriftel90
32Kohoutek - NahabetJSK Jügesheim - VC Ober Roden88
33BekierschEintracht Frankfurt80
33BenderSG Rodheim80
35Mikulaschek - SpannringTBD. - -ohne-78
36Erbs - ForsterEintracht Frankfurt - TVA Fischenich74
36Pagels - Tillyohne - Beachvolleyball in Baden-Württemberg e.V.74
38Delinsky - KocianTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - VFB Friedrichshafen72
39Nogueira SchmidFC Wierschem70
40Morhart - Skarabis-ohne- - DSW69
41Krautwurst - Liwoch1. PVC Skyshot Kräutersiedlung Nord - Hünfelder Sportverein68
42HamannBeach VC Riesa66
42SachsSG Rodheim66
42SchlechtTV 05 Waldgirmes66
45Henke-ohne-64
46SchmidtTV Mömlingen63
47ZschiescheSG Rodheim59
48KorbachTV Feldkirchen56
49BüchiTuS Kriftel52
49Franz - Templin-ohne- - TV Treis52
49ThielTuS Kriftel52
52Carter - LohrSSG Langen - Tg Rüsselsheim48
53PreisendörferSG Rodheim46
54SteinfeldVC Ober Roden43
55Harnisch - HohlbeinOrplid Darmstadt - ohne40
55Kroha-ohne-40
55Peters - SchumannUsc Gießen - TV Waldgirmes40
55Schlegel-ohne-40
55SeizTV-Jugenheim40
60SeidlitzTV Biedenkopf39
61Malsam-ohne-37
62Burkard - MischmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg36
62Keibohne36
62Willems-ohne-36
65Pähler - SudyTV sebamed Bad Salzig - FCJ Köln34
66Cornelius - LautenschützTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 1874 e.V. - ohne32
66Hansen - Wagenknecht-ohne- - TV Bergen Enkheim32
66HöflingTV Mömlingen32
69Schäfer - SkokSSG Langen - -ohne-30
70Egerer - WendlerVC Mainz - TSG Rohrbach28
70Schneider - Schumannohne - TV Waldgirmes28
72NaumannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg26
72SudeTSG Ailingen26
74ThielTuS Kriftel25
75LinkBC 200024
76MangoldVC 2000 Bad Kreuznach22
76SchmidtTV Biedenkopf22
78Dillenseger - HagemannSSC Bad Vilbel - -ohne-20
78Hoerstel - MetzgerSSG Langen20
78Hänle - SteinkeBeachclub 2000 - ohne20
78WorsterKugelbeach20
82SchwietzTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg18
83FlottSG Rodheim16
83Knauerhase-ohne-16
83KonstantinGSV Gießen16
83Krückeberg - OtteVC Dresden e.V.16
83Mount - WortmannOhne - ohne16
83WeberSSG Langen16
89Starck - SteinTG Worms - USC Gießen15
90Fochtohne14
90Lenz - PfingstTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg14
90StohnerTSV Speyer14
90VierneiselTSV Speyer14
94Bürschgens - Meuser-ohne-13
94Lambach - Stumm-ohne-13
96Hammel - OppermannTV Wicker - TV Seckbach12
96HeckelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg12
96Jacobi - Quedzuweit-ohne- - TV Planegg Krailling12
96Rathfelder-ohne-12
100Neubrand - VestTuS Marienborn - -ohne-11
101CarterSSG Langen10
101KlotzbachTG Rüsselsheim10
101Mingers - Schmitt-ohne- - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim10
101SturmVC Mainz10
101TillVC Ober Roden10
101Vu-ohne-10
101Weber-ohne-10
101WernerSSG Langen10
109Feiri - SchweglerSpVgg Hochheim - -ohne-9
109Wroblewski-ohne-9
111AlbrechtSG Rodheim8
111Heuser - Matt-ohne-8
111Porath - Wiesel-ohne-8
111ReusUSC Gießen8
111StößingerSG Rodheim8
111WeyellOrplid Frankfurt8
117Bratsch - Christmann-ohne-6
117BurkardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg6
117Bösmüller - Lux-ohne- - TV Trennfurt6
117Scheifeleohne6
117TrögerTSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach6
122Graubner - WeberTV Waldgirmes - TSG Lollar5
122KosbabTUS Mainz-Marienborn5
122SchwabUSC Gießen5
125DippelTgm Mainz Gonsenheim4
125FuchsTSV RW Auerbach4
125HeckwolfVfL Marburg4
125KämmerlingUSC Gießen4
125Medina-ohne-4
125VourliotisTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim4
131Behrens - SchumacherTUS Hornau - Turnerschaft Jahnvolk 1881 e.V.3
131Jahr - KerstenSG Rodheim3
133Baumgärtner-ohne-0
133Budzinsky-ohne-0
133Bähr - RuhmTuS Kriftel0
133DörrSSC Bad Vilbel0
133ErdmannVfL Marburg0
133FreiwaldTGM Mainz0
133Goldmann-ohne-0
133Heuke - SchneiderTG Bad Soden - VC Eberstadt0
133Holmyard-ohne-0
133Husseckohne0
133KohlTG Zellhausen0
133Kopp-ohne-0
133Krüger - Kulaohne - TG Rüsselsheim0
133KöhlingerTV Wetzlar0
133Löffler-ohne-0
133Reitenbach-ohne-0
133SchmidtBeachclub20000
133Schönfeldt - Wolf-ohne- - TV Mömlingen0
133Steffen-ohne-0
133Thorsch - UllrichTSV Auerbach0
133UllrichTFC Kaiserslautern0
133Unruh-ohne-0
133VossVC Ober-Roden0
133Wolf-ohne-0
133WoronowTSV Speyer0
133edel - HellerbachEintracht Wiesbaden - TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden0