Stand: 27.08.2018 10:10:35

PlatzNameVereinPunkte
1Becker - SchröderDeutsche Energie Beachteam United Volleys - Deutsche Energie Beachteam - United Volleys604
2Eckenweber - WenzTSV Speyer - TSG Rohrbach532
3Brand - ReinhardtUnited Volleys411
4Lohmann - Santos PereiraTGM Gonsenheim - TG Rüsselsheim406
5Pullum - SchenkTG Mainz-Gonsenheim403
6Hopt - KrügerUnited Volleys RheinMain - TSV Herrsching368
7Paugels - PaugelsTGM Gonsenheim342
8Krippes - SentBC Dernbach - TuB Bocholt 1907 e.V.321
9Hannich - MüllerSolingen Volleys314
10Wolf - WolfTV/DJK Hammelburg286
11Grimm - StodtmeisterSG Rodheim264
12Elbert - HahnVC Ober Roden239
13Gruhn - Westphal-ohne- - Hauptstadt Beacher232
14Erbs - ForsterEintracht Frankfurt - TVA Fischenich220
14Hellmuth - MäurerVivantes Sportmedizin Berlin220
16Krauß - SchulteVfL Marburg186
17MorathTsg Rohrbach184
17Wacker - WenningSG Rodheim - MGBeachTeam.de184
19GrabowskiTG Hanau176
20Lieb - LiebTV Mömlingen169
21Borger - Tidick-Wagnertg Rüsselsheim - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim165
22Delinsky - KocianTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - VFB Friedrichshafen160
22Marschner - WernerSSG Langen160
24EberiusTG Rüsselsheim157
25Burkard - EllmrichTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - VfB 91 Suhl154
26Pfahlert - WalterSSG Langen - TG Bad Soden149
27Brömmeling - KannSG Rodheim140
28Dinges - PfahlertTG Rüsselsheim - SSG Langen139
29Graw - RühmerTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TSV Battenberg128
30JannTSV Speyer127
31VoeskeSG Rodheim124
32Blume - RuhmTuS Kriftel119
33SchuldSG Rodheim118
33WaglerTV Feldkirchen118
35RomeikeVC Ober Roden112
36KeibTG Zellhausen108
37LiebsterSG Rodheim103
37Pagels - Tillyohne - Beachvolleyball in Baden-Württemberg e.V.103
37ThielTuS Kriftel103
40Kohoutek - NahabetJSK Jügesheim - VC Ober Roden101
41Mikulaschek - SpannringTBD. - -ohne-100
42Begemann - WernitzEimsbütteler TV - TSG Solingen Volleys97
42Michno - Schnorr-ohne-97
44Henrichs-ohne-96
44Lückemeier - SchneiderSV Fellbach - TV Waldgirmes96
46Jabs - WeberVSG Mannheim - ohne86
47BenderSG Rodheim83
48Behringer - Hauck-ohne-82
48Nogueira SchmidFC Wierschem82
50BekierschEintracht Frankfurt80
51HamannBeach VC Riesa76
51KorbachTV Feldkirchen76
53SchlechtTV 05 Waldgirmes70
54Krautwurst - Liwoch1. PVC Skyshot Kräutersiedlung Nord - Hünfelder Sportverein69
54Morhart - Skarabis-ohne- - DSW69
56SachsSG Rodheim67
57Henke-ohne-64
57Menzelvc olympia64
57SchmidtTV Mömlingen64
57WarsawskiStrandathleten-BeachL e.V.64
61Franz - Templin-ohne- - TV Treis63
61ThielTuS Kriftel63
63Carter - LohrSSG Langen - Tg Rüsselsheim61
64BüchiTuS Kriftel60
64Kroha-ohne-60
64Schlegel-ohne-60
64ZschiescheSG Rodheim60
68Schneider - Schumannohne - TV Waldgirmes57
69ZanderSG Rodheim56
70SteinfeldVC Ober Roden55
71Burkard - MischmannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg54
72Egerer - WendlerVC Mainz - TSG Rohrbach53
73Peters - SchumannUsc Gießen - TV Waldgirmes52
74BohlenderTSV Speyer50
74PreisendörferSG Rodheim50
76Dollhofer-ohne-48
76JaegerSSC Karlsruhe48
76LoritzSSC Karlsruhe48
79Pähler - SudyTV sebamed Bad Salzig - FCJ Köln47
80Reinhardt - SchroerTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim - hum46
81Harnisch - HohlbeinOrplid Darmstadt - ohne44
82Gremm - NaumannTus Griesheim - TUS Griesheim42
82SeizTV-Jugenheim42
84Hänle - SteinkeBeachclub 2000 - ohne40
84John-ohne-40
84Kerzel-ohne-40
84Schupritt-ohne-40
84Willems-ohne-40
89SeidlitzTV Biedenkopf39
90AlbertsDürener TV38
90BrümmerDürener TV38
92Jacobi - Quedzuweit-ohne- - TV Planegg Krailling37
92Malsam-ohne-37
94Keibohne36
95SchibilskySSG Langen33
95Schäfer - SkokSSG Langen - -ohne-33
97Cornelius - LautenschützTGS Vorwärts Frankfurt 1874 e.V. - ohne32
97Hansen - Wagenknecht-ohne- - TV Bergen Enkheim32
97HöflingTV Mömlingen32
97Stemmann - StemmannFT 1844 Freiburg32
101Beutler-ohne-31
102Oldenburg - von der LüheOrplid Niddainsel - VC Ober - Roden30
102SossenheimerVfB Friedrichshafen30
104NaumannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg29
105Bürschgens - Meuser-ohne-28
105Starck - SteinTG Worms - USC Gießen28
107Schimanski - WeckmannFrankfurt Orplid Niddainsel - VC-Ober-Roden26
107SudeTSG Ailingen26
107ThielTuS Kriftel26
110LinkBC 200025
111GrimmTSV Speyer24
111Hennicke - KrayTSV Speyer - -ohne-24
111Leppin-ohne-24
111MangoldVC 2000 Bad Kreuznach24
115Krückeberg - OtteVC Dresden e.V.23
115TrauthAsv Landau23
117Dillenseger - HagemannSSC Bad Vilbel - -ohne-22
117SchmidtTV Biedenkopf22
117WeberSSG Langen22
120Hammel - OppermannTV Wicker - TV Seckbach21
121FreiwaldTGM Mainz20
121Hoerstel - MetzgerSSG Langen20
121KonstantinGSV Gießen20
121Kutay - WilkerEintracht Frankfurt - Orplid Niddainsel20
121WorsterKugelbeach20
126Klemm - RückerTV 05-Waldgirmes - TV 05 Waldgirmes19
127FlottSG Rodheim18
127Freitag - HesseTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg - TV Creglingen18
127Jahr - KerstenSG Rodheim18
127Lambach - Stumm-ohne-18
127Mount - WortmannOhne - ohne18
127NathTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg18
127SchwietzTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg18
134Henrichs - LensingTSG Rohrbach - Rumelner TV17
134Lenz - PfingstTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg17
136BauerUnited Volleys RheinMain16
136Eckhardtohne16
136Klein-ohne-16
136Knauerhase-ohne-16
136Kuhn-ohne-16
136Peng-ohne-16
136Peters-ohne-16
136PundtGriesheim16
136Stuhlmann-ohne-16
136Weiershausen-ohne-16
136ZarenkoSSG Langen16
147Fochtohne15
148Feiri - SchweglerSpVgg Hochheim - -ohne-14
148Neubrand - VestTuS Marienborn - -ohne-14
148StohnerTSV Speyer14
148VierneiselTSV Speyer14
152KleinSSF Fortuna Bonn13
152Meyer-ohne-13
152Rathfelder-ohne-13
152Seufert - TilhofTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg13
152SturmVC Mainz13
152bolender - Schneider-ohne- - TV Salmünster13
158EngelTG Wehlheiden12
158HeckelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg12
158NobleTGS Vorwärts - Frankfurt12
158Porath - Wiesel-ohne-12
158TillVC Ober Roden12
158Weber-ohne-12
158WissmeyerTSV Vaterstetten12
165CarterSSG Langen11
165Mingers - Schmitt-ohne- - TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim11
165MülkeTV 05 Waldgirmes11
168Braetsch - TemplinTuS Kriftel - TV 05 Waldgirmes10
168Dobbertin-ohne-10
168Graubner - WeberTV Waldgirmes - TSG Lollar10
168KlotzbachTG Rüsselsheim10
168Koch-ohne-10
168Lemaire-ohne-10
168StößingerSG Rodheim10
168Vu-ohne-10
168WernerSSG Langen10
168Wroblewski-ohne-10
178KlugVC Ober-Roden9
179AlbrechtSG Rodheim8
179AßmannTSV Herleshausen8
179BackhausTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg8
179Barth - Bohn-ohne-8
179Bez-ohne-8
179BroerBeachclub 20008
179BurkardTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg8
179CholevaTV Gau-Algesheim8
179GeißTV Mömlingen8
179Gigl-ohne-8
179Goda-ohne-8
179Gurk-ohne-8
179Heuser - Matt-ohne-8
179Hinkelmann - WittTGM Mainz Gonsenheim - JAGI BONN8
179Hütz-ohne-8
179Klewinghaus-ohne-8
179Liebelt-ohne-8
179ReusUSC Gießen8
179SchadtRente8
179Schiller-ohne-8
179Thielmann-ohne-8
179WeyellOrplid Frankfurt8
201Gröbel-ohne-7
201Gumenjuk-ohne-7
201Lühn-ohne-7
201ThieleVfL Marburg7
201WoronowTSV Speyer7
206BahylTG 75 Darmstadt6
206Behrens - SchumacherTUS Hornau - Turnerschaft Jahnvolk 1881 e.V.6
206Bratsch - Christmann-ohne-6
206Bähr - RuhmTuS Kriftel6
206Bösmüller - Lux-ohne- - TV Trennfurt6
206Dikmann - Sänger-ohne-6
206Frankenberg-ohne-6
206Gottmann-ohne-6
206Hoffmann-ohne-6
206IJsselstein-ohne-6
206Iljukic-ohne-6
206Kappel-ohne-6
206KühnerTuS Heiligenstein6
206MengelTSV Frankenberg6
206Neuhauser-ohne-6
206RidingerHTS Homberg/Efze6
206Röhrich-ohne-6
206Scheifeleohne6
206SchwabUSC Gießen6
206SeitzTV Seckbach6
206TrögerTSV Rot-Weiß Auerbach6
206VourliotisTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim6
228FuchsTSV RW Auerbach5
228HammesTV sebamed Bad Salzig5
228KosbabTUS Mainz-Marienborn5
228KratschmerTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim5
228MikhaelTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg5
228MusslickTurngemeinde 1861 e.V. Mainz-Gonsenheim5
228PleiterTuS Brake5
228RuppertOrplid Frankfurt5
228SchulzVSG Hannover5
237Beck - NoackTSV Grafing4
237DippelTgm Mainz Gonsenheim4
237Dobbertin-ohne-4
237Drößler - MadischVCO Berlin - -ohne-4
237Fuchs-ohne-4
237HeckwolfVfL Marburg4
237Hupka - WidmannTV Steinfurth - SV Remshalden4
237Husseckohne4
237Ickler-ohne-4
237Jennemann - Mengel-ohne-4
237KämmerlingUSC Gießen4
237Landsmann-ohne-4
237Liedtke - MuffTuS Kriftel - ohne4
237Medina-ohne-4
237Nelson-ohne-4
237NeustadtTUS Kriftel4
237RuhsSV Schwaig4
237RölingTuS Kriftel4
237Seneka-ohne-4
237StremmeVC Ober-Roden4
237Stürtz-ohne-4
237Talmantas-ohne-4
237WeberTuS Kriftel/TG Rüsselsheim4
237edel - HellerbachEintracht Wiesbaden - TuS Eintracht Wiesbaden4
237grote-ohne-4
262BendikowskiTV Lengfeld3
262BonadtTuS Kriftel3
262Daakeohne3
262Döring-ohne-3
262GurkTSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim3
262MehlerTUS Fritzlar3
262Moos-ohne-3
262PeemüllerVC Dresden e.V.3
262Sadleder - SchieckFT 1844 Freiburg - TV Eberbach3
262SchmidtBeachclub20003
262Stoll-ohne-3
262Stöckmann-ohne-3
262stotz-ohne-3
275BalserGiessener SV2
275BohlandArizona Fear NAU2
275Dierks-ohne-2
275Döhle - KochSSG Langen - -ohne-2
275ElsnerTV Bruchenbrücken2
275Fink - Schellberg-ohne- - USI Innsbruck2
275HackelVC Ober-Roden2
275Johan-ohne-2
275KlattTV Hechtsheim2
275Krüger - Kulaohne - TG Rüsselsheim2
275Noack-ohne-2
275RaschkeSG-Rodheim2
275RomundVC Bottrop 902
275Rudolf-ohne-2
275SeidtTuS Kriftel2
275Simon-ohne-2
275StadieBerliner VV2
275StegmannVfL Marburg2
275Thorsch - UllrichTSV Auerbach2
275VossVC Ober-Roden2
275WatzulaDresdner SSV2
275WieseTGM Mainz-Gonsenheim2
297BatanovTuS Kriftel1
297Baumannohne1
297BehrensTuS Kriftel1
297BenderTG Römerstadt1
297Breinlinger - SchimanskiSV Orplid Niddainsel - Orplid Niddainsel1
297Böhr-ohne-1
297BückerDSW Darmstadt1
297DongesTV Biedenkopf1
297Fan-ohne-1
297Fellinger-ohne-1
297Freiwald-ohne-1
297FuhrmannVC 90 Bottrop1
297GrajewskiTV Bad Salzig1
297Hahler - SchönTuS Kriftel1
297Hechmat-ohne-1
297HeckTSV Battenberg Volleyball1
297JohannsenTSV 1850/09 Korbach1
297Kimmig-ohne-1
297Klass - KreuzerSV Fellbach - SSC Karlsruhe1
297KohlTG Zellhausen1
297KraglTuS Kriftel1
297Kratzenstein - SprunckDSW Darmstadt - kein Verein1
297Krippes-ohne-1
297KösterVSG Mannheim1
297LiebaldTG Rüsselsheim1
297LukaTV Biedenkopf1
297LummaTUS Kriftel1
297Matthießen-ohne-1
297Michno-ohne-1
297MunschBC Dernbach1
297Nibbrig - StarkFC Schüttorf 09 - Rumelner TV1
297Nohl-ohne-1
297OttoSSVG Eichwald1
297SchmermundVfl 1860 Marburg1
297ScholzSSC Karlsruhe1
297Sottong-ohne-1
297SteinwartzRumelner TV1
297Vogel-ohne-1
297WeberVC Ober Roden1
297Weichertnone1
297Weigel - WollringTSG Elgershausen - ASC Göttingen1
297WiestArizona Fear NAU1
297Zukauskas-ohne-1
340AdamTSV Speyer0
340Adam-Saad - Weißphalkein Verein - DJK Rheinkraft Neuss0
340AlbatTV Bruchenbrücken0
340Aller-ohne-0
340AllmannTSG Bretzenheim0
340Angelsberg - BelhaouciCHEV Diekirch - -ohne-0
340AuelTG Rüsselsheim0
340AugTGS-Vorwärts0
340Augst-ohne-0
340AugustinSV Mörlenbach0
340AßmannTSV Herleshausen0
340BachTV Bommersheim0
340Bakumovski-ohne-0
340Bargmann - BergmannVT Kiel - TC Hameln0
340Barz - Hartloff-ohne- - SG Kaiserslautern-Enkenbach0
340Beckerohne0
340BeckerTurnverien Treis0
340Becker-ohne-0
340BeckmannnVBC Büdingen0
340Beier-ohne-0
340Benz-ohne-0
340BernsdorffTV Cölbe0
340Betzien-ohne-0
340BispenTSG 1846 Bretzenheim0
340Bode - Langkamm-ohne- - VBC Büdingen0
340BordeTuS Löhnberg0
340BorgerTG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
340Brandt-ohne-0
340Brauner - MüllerBeachclub20000
340Breburda-ohne-0
340Breitenfelder - OberhoferSG Rodheim0
340Breither - DebusTv Waldgirmes - Waldgirmes0
340BrückenSSG Langen0
340Budzinsky-ohne-0
340Butkiewicz-ohne-0
340Böck - KlotzTV Idstein - SSVG Eichwald0
340BöhmerSG Rodheim0
340BöingTG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
340Böttger - SchichtTV Bommersheim - FTG0
340Büchi-ohne-0
340Cherbinohne0
340CigojaTV Biedenkopf0
340CollinChemie Volley Mitteldeutschland0
340Comes - FriedrichLAF Sinzig - -ohne-0
340ConradTGM Gonsenheim0
340CronauTV Waldgirmes0
340DittmannTG Winkel0
340DitzingerVBC Büdingen0
340DißmannVV HUMANN Essen0
340Doranth - HauserTSV Herrsching0
340Drexler-ohne-0
340DreyerMTV Urberach0
340DubinyiSSG Langen0
340Dullisch-ohne-0
340Dzananovic - MaertenBC Dernbach0
340DäkeTuS Kriftel0
340EichenauerTV Salmünster0
340EichnerTSV Grafing0
340Engeroff - WarzechaFC Leeheim0
340ErberKugelbeach0
340ErdmannVfL Marburg0
340EwertTSG 1846 Mainz-Bretzenheim0
340Exnerohne0
340Exner-ohne-0
340FROEHLICH-ohne-0
340Falkner-ohne-0
340Feller - RemnjowTV Limburg0
340FochlerTG Bad Soden0
340FolkensDJK Frankfurt Süd0
340FraasSV Mörlenbach0
340FranzTV Kalbach 1890 e.V.0
340Friedrich - Kaderkaohne - VC Ober Roden0
340FrießTSV Speyer0
340Fritzsche-ohne-0
340Froböse-ohne-0
340FrommSir Safety Perugia0
340FröhlichEintracht Wiesbaden0
340GKORTSANIOUK-ohne-0
340Gassmann-ohne-0
340GausSG Rodheim0
340GeißTV Mömlingen0
340Gillain - Seitz-ohne-0
340Gleitsmann-ohne-0
340GosmannTSG Solingen Volleys0
340Grabowski - SchwabeTG Hanau0
340Gregorio-ohne-0
340Gregorio Rodrigo - SommerVC Ober Roden0
340Griethe - LutherSG Lerchenberg/Bretzenheim - TSG Mainz Bretzenheim0
340Groenewolt-ohne-0
340Gurlt-ohne-0
340GürschingOrplid Frankfurt0
340HapkeTSV Speyer0
340HarmsTC Hameln0
340HarmsSV Fellbach0
340HartmannRüsselsheim0
340HaufTV Biedenkopf0
340Haug - OsterlohTGS Vorwarts Rödelheim - kein Verein0
340Hausen - HausenBeach Club Dernbach/Montabaur0
340Hehmann-ohne-0
340Heidl-ohne-0
340Heikaus-ohne-0
340Heil - NeupertHTG Bad Homburg0
340Heise-ohne-0
340Henke-ohne-0
340Herget-ohne-0
340HerrmannTSV Auerbach0
340Heuke - SchneiderTG Bad Soden - VC Eberstadt0
340HimpelmannVC Ober-Roden0
340Holler-ohne-0
340Hurler-ohne-0
340Huth - Huth-ohne- - TV Mömlingen0
340HutzenlaubFTG Frankfurt0
340Hübinger - LaudageBC Dernbach - TV Remagen0
340Illner - SchefflerTV Hechtsheim - -ohne-0
340JongjaijitBC Dernbach0
340JustTuB Bocholt0
340Karger-ohne-0
340Karnbaum - Wickler-ohne-0
340Kasap-ohne-0
340Keith - Wagner-ohne- - ohne0
340Keller - Schwarz-ohne- - TuS Krifte0
340KellersmannTuS Kriftel0
340Kerssen-ohne-0
340Kharlos-ohne-0
340Kick-ohne-0
340Kilgus - VielsackTV Ersingen - Tv Ersingen0
340Kinast - Kroworsch-ohne-0
340KindTV Bommersheim0
340Klefenz - Schaus-ohne- - SGE Frankfurt0
340KleinVC Ober-Roden0
340KlössSV Mörlenbach0
340KnackstaedtRBV0
340KochTSV Mommenheim0
340KocianVsg Coburg/Grub0
340Koehler-ohne-0
340Koenig-ohne-0
340KohlTGM Gonsenheim0
340KornSCN0
340KornemannTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
340KriegerTGS Vorwärts0
340Krippner-ohne-0
340Kroh-ohne-0
340Kunstmann-ohne-0
340Kusmin - SauerTG Winkel0
340Kusowenko - WehnerSG. Johannesberg - FT 1848 Fulda0
340Kästner-ohne-0
340Körner-ohne-0
340LangeBC Dernbach0
340Lazzarin-ohne-0
340Lewin-ohne-0
340LiebenowTuS Kriftel0
340LiedtkeTSV Korbach0
340LingenauSG Rodheim0
340Linke-ohne-0
340LohrBeach Club Dernbach/Montabaur 1995 e.V.0
340LüpkenSSVG Eichwald0
340MackTuS Eschede0
340Magnus - Nicolay-ohne- - DSW Darmstadt0
340Maier-ohne-0
340MaierTV Waldgirmes0
340Maier-ohne-0
340MaisOrplid Darmstadt0
340Manthei - Ritterohne - -ohne-0
340MarkOrplid Frankfurt0
340MarohnTG Hanau0
340MarxTuS Kriftel0
340Marx-ohne-0
340MazzottaTG Winkel0
340Meniw-ohne-0
340Menzel-ohne-0
340Meres-ohne-0
340Mortsiefer-ohne-0
340Muck-ohne-0
340Mudersbachtg Rüsselsheim0
340Munsch-ohne-0
340Müller-ohne-0
340Müller - Schneider-ohne-0
340NiederlückeSSC Vellmar0
340NilsBC Dernbach0
340Noevermann - WeislogelTG Hanau0
340NäglerTG Winkel0
340Oetken-ohne-0
340OliveiraBeachclub20000
340Oloff-ohne-0
340Othman-ohne-0
340OttmannTV Salmünster0
340PachlTV Oberrodenbach0
340Pahlplatz-ohne-0
340Panz-ohne-0
340Peretzkiohne0
340PermannFT Adler Kiel0
340PetersDSW Darmstadt0
340Peters - ZenitiVolley Bartreng- Luxemburg - -ohne-0
340Petrig - SchulzVC Mainz0
340Pfersdorf-ohne-0
340PlanitzerOrplid Frankfurt0
340Popall-ohne-0
340Prasler-ohne-0
340Proff-ohne-0
340Punnackal-ohne-0
340Pörtner-ohne-0
340Radü-ohne-0
340Ramsperger-ohne-0
340RauchSV Mörlenbach0
340Reinhardt-ohne-0
340Richter-ohne-0
340RosendahlDSW Darmstadt0
340RuetzTV Feldkirchen0
340SallieTV Feldkirchen0
340Sassen-ohne-0
340SauerTUS Löhnberg0
340SchausTuS Worms-Hochheim0
340SchlabitzVCOR0
340SchlagVIF0
340Schmidt-ohne-0
340SchmidtchenTV Kalbach0
340Schmittdiel - Siebelt-ohne-0
340Schmitzohne0
340Schmolke-ohne-0
340Schneider-ohne-0
340Schober -ohne-0
340SchosseeTV 05 Waldgirmes0
340Schreff - SecklerTV Bruchenbrücken0
340SchröderMTV Urberach0
340Schröder-ohne-0
340SchröderBC Dernbach0
340Schuler-ohne-0
340SchälTV 1874 Bergen-Enkheim0
340SchüttlerTG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
340Seiwert-ohne-0
340SergeLAF Sinzig0
340Siebert - StuppTV Salmünster0
340Silva-ohne-0
340Siryohne0
340SiryBC Dernbach0
340SkrentnyTSV Hessen 1848 Frankenberg0
340Smarczewski1. PVC Skyshot Kräutersiedlung Nord0
340SpolaoreTG Hanau0
340Stahl-ohne-0
340Stange-ohne-0
340StielTV Rottenburg0
340StremelTV Biedenkopf0
340Sude-ohne-0
340TemplinTV Treis0
340TeskeBeachclub 20000
340ThiesASC Göttingen0
340Thies-ohne-0
340TobiasSC Ransbach-Baumbach0
340Tonleu-ohne-0
340Vierathkein Verein0
340VoßVC Mendig0
340Wagner-ohne-0
340Wagner-ohne-0
340WeberVC Amberg0
340WegterUnited Volleys0
340WeisSKV Mörfelden0
340WerscheckVC Mendig 0
340Weyand-ohne-0
340WichtelSV Schwaig0
340Wiemers-ohne-0
340WilligSSG Langen0
340Winnenohne0
340WirthEintracht Frankfurt0
340WittmüssEckernförder MTV0
340WogawaSSG Langen0
340WolfEintracht Wiesbaden0
340WolfVCOR0
340Wolff-ohne-0
340Wächter-ohne-0
340Zachrich-ohne-0
340ZeibigBeach VC Riesa0
340ZeißDSW Darmstadt0
340Zimmermann-ohne-0
340ZukicTG 1862 Rüsselsheim0
340leo-ohne-0
340schweikart - StooßDJK Augsburg- Hochzoll - -ohne-0