(nur offene Spiele)
Court1234
31.07.2022
09.30
Mixed 1
Burkard/Finkenstädt
vs
Correia Da Silva/Naumann
2:1 (12:15, 15:4, 15:6)
Mixed 7
Lenz/Moch
vs
Beckers/Ruhm
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
Mixed 13
Bornscheuer/Bornscheuer
vs
Correia Da Silva/Drössler
2:0 (15:3, 15:8)
Mixed 19
Guth/Müller
vs
Boeck/Gaier
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
31.07.2022
10.10
Mixed 2
Casella/Casella
vs
Bartz/Karagöz
1:2 (10:15, 15:12, 13:15)
Mixed 8
Beaupain/Meiser
vs
Karl/Wohlfart
1:2 (16:14, 15:17, 9:15)
Mixed 14
Hoko/Stürmer
vs
Beckers/Nalbadi
2:0 (15:12, 15:11)
Mixed 20
Darvishan/Rilski
vs
Braetsch/Feuerstein
0:2 (14:16, 6:15)
31.07.2022
10.50
Mixed 3
Burkard/Finkenstädt
vs
Casella/Casella
2:1 (15:11, 5:15, 15:7)
Mixed 9
Lenz/Moch
vs
Beaupain/Meiser
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
Mixed 15
Bornscheuer/Bornscheuer
vs
Hoko/Stürmer
0:2 (13:15, 8:15)
Mixed 21
Guth/Müller
vs
Darvishan/Rilski
0:2 (7:15, 6:15)
31.07.2022
11.30
Mixed 4
Bartz/Karagöz
vs
Correia Da Silva/Naumann
2:0 (15:3, 15:4)
Mixed 10
Karl/Wohlfart
vs
Beckers/Ruhm
0:2 (9:15, 11:15)
Mixed 16
Beckers/Nalbadi
vs
Correia Da Silva/Drössler
2:0 (15:6, 15:4)
Mixed 22
Braetsch/Feuerstein
vs
Boeck/Gaier
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
31.07.2022
12.10
Mixed 5
Burkard/Finkenstädt
vs
Bartz/Karagöz
0:2 (10:15, 13:15)
Mixed 11
Lenz/Moch
vs
Karl/Wohlfart
2:0 (15:11, 15:9)
Mixed 17
Bornscheuer/Bornscheuer
vs
Beckers/Nalbadi
0:2 (12:15, 11:15)
Mixed 23
Guth/Müller
vs
Braetsch/Feuerstein
0:2 (4:15, 6:15)
31.07.2022
12.50
Mixed 6
Casella/Casella
vs
Correia Da Silva/Naumann
2:0 (15:12, 17:15)
Mixed 12
Beaupain/Meiser
vs
Beckers/Ruhm
0:2 (11:15, 7:15)
Mixed 18
Hoko/Stürmer
vs
Correia Da Silva/Drössler
2:0 (15:5, 15:6)
Mixed 24
Darvishan/Rilski
vs
Boeck/Gaier
2:0 (15:10, 15:12)
31.07.2022
13.30
Mixed 29
Bartz/Karagöz
vs
Lenz/Moch
0:2 (11:15, 14:16)
Mixed 30
Braetsch/Feuerstein
vs
Beckers/Nalbadi
1:2 (15:10, 13:15, 14:16)
Mixed 25
Casella/Casella
vs
Beaupain/Meiser
2:0 (15:12, 16:14)
Mixed 26
Boeck/Gaier
vs
Correia Da Silva/Drössler
2:0 (18:16, 16:6)
31.07.2022
14.10
Mixed 31
Hoko/Stürmer
vs
Darvishan/Rilski
2:0 (15:3, 15:6)
Mixed 32
Beckers/Ruhm
vs
Burkard/Finkenstädt
2:0 (15:6, 15:8)
Mixed 27
Bornscheuer/Bornscheuer
vs
Guth/Müller
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Mixed 28
Karl/Wohlfart
vs
Correia Da Silva/Naumann
2:0 (15:3, 15:11)
31.07.2022
14.50
Mixed 37
Bartz/Karagöz
vs
Braetsch/Feuerstein
0:2 (8:15, 7:15)
Mixed 38
Darvishan/Rilski
vs
Burkard/Finkenstädt
2:0 (15:9, 18:16)
Mixed 33
Beaupain/Meiser
vs
Correia Da Silva/Drössler
2:0 (15:11, 15:11)
Mixed 34
Guth/Müller
vs
Correia Da Silva/Naumann
2:1 (16:14, 14:16, 15:8)
31.07.2022
15.30
Mixed 39
Lenz/Moch
vs
Beckers/Nalbadi
0:2 (12:15, 10:15)
Mixed 40
Hoko/Stürmer
vs
Beckers/Ruhm
2:1 (12:15, 15:13, 15:7)
Mixed 35
Casella/Casella
vs
Boeck/Gaier
2:0 (15:12, 15:8)
Mixed 36
Bornscheuer/Bornscheuer
vs
Karl/Wohlfart
2:0 (15:10, 15:10)
31.07.2022
16.10
Mixed 45
Bartz/Karagöz
vs
Burkard/Finkenstädt
2:1 (15:8, 17:19, 15:10)
Mixed 46
Braetsch/Feuerstein
vs
Darvishan/Rilski
2:1 (18:20, 15:10, 15:5)
Mixed 41
Correia Da Silva/Drössler
vs
Correia Da Silva/Naumann
2:0 (15:13, 15:13)
Mixed 42
Beaupain/Meiser
vs
Guth/Müller
2:0 (15:4, 15:10)
31.07.2022
16.50
Mixed 47
Lenz/Moch
vs
Beckers/Ruhm
0:2 (7:15, 6:15)
Mixed 48
Beckers/Nalbadi
vs
Hoko/Stürmer
1:2 (15:8, 7:15, 5:15)
Mixed 43
Boeck/Gaier
vs
Karl/Wohlfart
0:2 (7:15, 11:15)
Mixed 44
Casella/Casella
vs
Bornscheuer/Bornscheuer
0:2 (10:15, 14:16)