(nur offene Spiele)
Court12
17.07.2021
09:30
Männer 1
Frei/Krautwurst
vs
Calisir/Kunze
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Männer 7
Dettbarn/Knoll
vs
Buschong/Zehetner
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
17.07.2021
10:10
Männer 2
Nicolay/Stremme
vs
Kuhlmann/Siebelt
0:2 (10:15, 15:17)
Männer 8
Philipp/Wowniuk
vs
Gorywoda/Süß
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
17.07.2021
10:50
Männer 3
Frei/Krautwurst
vs
Nicolay/Stremme
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
17.07.2021
11:00
Frauen 2
Mirgel/Schwandt
vs
Erschens/Nothhof
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
17.07.2021
11:30
Männer 9
Dettbarn/Knoll
vs
Philipp/Wowniuk
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:9)
17.07.2021
11:40
Frauen 3
Dosenbach/Jakobus
vs
Müller/Voegele
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
17.07.2021
12:10
Männer 4
Kuhlmann/Siebelt
vs
Calisir/Kunze
2:1 (12:15, 15:8, 15:9)
17.07.2021
12:20
Frauen 4
Braun/Schumann
vs
Mirgel/Schwandt
2:1 (7:15, 15:13, 15:12)
17.07.2021
12:50
Männer 10
Gorywoda/Süß
vs
Buschong/Zehetner
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
17.07.2021
13:00
Frauen 5
Müller/Voegele
vs
Erschens/Nothhof
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
17.07.2021
13:30
Männer 5
Frei/Krautwurst
vs
Kuhlmann/Siebelt
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
17.07.2021
13:40
Frauen 8
Braun/Schumann
vs
Erschens/Nothhof
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
17.07.2021
14:10
Männer 11
Dettbarn/Knoll
vs
Gorywoda/Süß
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
17.07.2021
14:20
Frauen 7
Dosenbach/Jakobus
vs
Mirgel/Schwandt
2:0 (15:3, 15:12)
17.07.2021
14:50
Männer 6
Nicolay/Stremme
vs
Calisir/Kunze
0:2 (14:16, 14:16)
17.07.2021
15:00
Frauen 10
Dosenbach/Jakobus
vs
Erschens/Nothhof
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
17.07.2021
15:30
Männer 12
Philipp/Wowniuk
vs
Buschong/Zehetner
2:0 (15:11, 18:16)
17.07.2021
15:40
Frauen 12
Braun/Schumann
vs
Müller/Voegele
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 13:15)
17.07.2021
16:10
Männer 13
Kuhlmann/Siebelt
vs
Dettbarn/Knoll
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 7:15)
17.07.2021
16:20
Frauen 14
Mirgel/Schwandt
vs
Müller/Voegele
1:2 (8:15, 16:14, 8:15)
17.07.2021
16:50
Männer 14
Philipp/Wowniuk
vs
Frei/Krautwurst
2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
17.07.2021
17:00
Frauen 15
Dosenbach/Jakobus
vs
Braun/Schumann
2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
17.07.2021
17:30
Männer 15
Calisir/Kunze
vs
Gorywoda/Süß
2:0 (15:7, 15:2)
Männer 16
Buschong/Zehetner
vs
Nicolay/Stremme
1:2 (8:15, 15:9, 8:15)
17.07.2021
18:10
Männer 17
Gorywoda/Süß
vs
Buschong/Zehetner
Männer 19
Calisir/Kunze
vs
Nicolay/Stremme
17.07.2021
18:50
Männer 20
Dettbarn/Knoll
vs
Philipp/Wowniuk
1:2 (9:15, 15:11, 13:15)
Männer 18
Kuhlmann/Siebelt
vs
Frei/Krautwurst
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)