Turniere: Mä.-Turnier Fr.-Turnier

(Es werden alle Spiele angezeigt. Nur offene Spiele anzeigen.)
Court12
17.07.2021
09:30
Männer - 1
Frei - Krautwurst
vs
Calisir - Kunze
2:0 (15:8, 15:12)
Männer - 7
Dettbarn - Knoll
vs
Buschong - Zehetner
2:0 (15:12, 15:9)
17.07.2021
10:10
Männer - 2
Nicolay - Stremme
vs
Kuhlmann - Siebelt
0:2 (10:15, 15:17)
Männer - 8
Lauter - Wowniuk
vs
Gorywoda - Süß
2:0 (15:6, 15:12)
17.07.2021
10:50
Männer - 3
Frei - Krautwurst
vs
Nicolay - Stremme
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
17.07.2021
11:00
Frauen - 2
Mirgel - Schwandt
vs
- Nothhof
2:0 (15:7, 15:4)
17.07.2021
11:30
Männer - 9
Dettbarn - Knoll
vs
Lauter - Wowniuk
2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:9)
17.07.2021
11:40
Frauen - 3
Dosenbach - Jakobus
vs
Müller - Voegele
2:0 (15:7, 15:10)
17.07.2021
12:10
Männer - 4
Kuhlmann - Siebelt
vs
Calisir - Kunze
2:1 (12:15, 15:8, 15:9)
17.07.2021
12:20
Frauen - 4
Braun - Schumann
vs
Mirgel - Schwandt
2:1 (7:15, 15:13, 15:12)
17.07.2021
12:50
Männer - 10
Gorywoda - Süß
vs
Buschong - Zehetner
0:2 (11:15, 13:15)
17.07.2021
13:00
Frauen - 5
Müller - Voegele
vs
- Nothhof
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
17.07.2021
13:30
Männer - 5
Frei - Krautwurst
vs
Kuhlmann - Siebelt
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
17.07.2021
13:40
Frauen - 8
Braun - Schumann
vs
- Nothhof
2:0 (15:6, 15:10)
17.07.2021
14:10
Männer - 11
Dettbarn - Knoll
vs
Gorywoda - Süß
2:0 (15:6, 15:13)
17.07.2021
14:20
Frauen - 7
Dosenbach - Jakobus
vs
Mirgel - Schwandt
2:0 (15:3, 15:12)
17.07.2021
14:50
Männer - 6
Nicolay - Stremme
vs
Calisir - Kunze
0:2 (14:16, 14:16)
17.07.2021
15:00
Frauen - 10
Dosenbach - Jakobus
vs
- Nothhof
2:0 (15:9, 15:6)
17.07.2021
15:30
Männer - 12
Lauter - Wowniuk
vs
Buschong - Zehetner
2:0 (15:11, 18:16)
17.07.2021
15:40
Frauen - 12
Braun - Schumann
vs
Müller - Voegele
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 13:15)
17.07.2021
16:10
Männer - 13
Kuhlmann - Siebelt
vs
Dettbarn - Knoll
1:2 (11:15, 15:10, 7:15)
17.07.2021
16:20
Frauen - 14
Mirgel - Schwandt
vs
Müller - Voegele
1:2 (8:15, 16:14, 8:15)
17.07.2021
16:50
Männer - 14
Lauter - Wowniuk
vs
Frei - Krautwurst
2:0 (15:5, 15:7)
17.07.2021
17:00
Frauen - 15
Dosenbach - Jakobus
vs
Braun - Schumann
2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
17.07.2021
17:30
Männer - 15
Calisir - Kunze
vs
Gorywoda - Süß
2:0 (15:7, 15:2)
Männer - 16
Buschong - Zehetner
vs
Nicolay - Stremme
1:2 (8:15, 15:9, 8:15)
17.07.2021
18:10
Männer - 17
Gorywoda - Süß
vs
Buschong - Zehetner
Männer - 19
Calisir - Kunze
vs
Nicolay - Stremme
17.07.2021
18:50
Männer - 20
Dettbarn - Knoll
vs
Lauter - Wowniuk
1:2 (9:15, 15:11, 13:15)
Männer - 18
Kuhlmann - Siebelt
vs
Frei - Krautwurst
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)