(nur offene Spiele)
Court1234
07.08.2021
09.30
Frauen 1
Bornscheuer/Hallmann
vs
Nolte/Nolte
0:2 (6:15, 10:15)
Männer 2
Gocht/Stürmer
vs
Nicolay/Wenderoth
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
Männer 20
Graw/Heck
vs
Ruhm/Steiner
0:2 (10:15, 12:15)
Männer 21
Hoerstel/Schäfer
vs
Holst/Stark
2:0 (15:8, 15:6)
07.08.2021
10.15
Frauen 2
Luding/Schirmer
vs
Briel/Schuchard
2:1 (15:9, 10:15, 17:15)
Männer 9
Ruhm/Wanek
vs
Kämmerling/Lottner
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
Männer 15
Peters/Widera
vs
Dietz/Lambach
0:2 (9:15, 15:17)
Männer 22
Graw/Heck
vs
Hoerstel/Schäfer
0:2 (9:15, 13:15)
07.08.2021
11.00
Frauen 3
Müller/Rutsch
vs
Bornscheuer/Hallmann
2:1 (12:15, 15:10, 15:8)
Männer 3
Thiel/Weber
vs
Gocht/Stürmer
2:1 (10:15, 15:7, 15:7)
Männer 10
Marschner/Tutsch
vs
Ruhm/Wanek
0:2 (13:15, 6:15)
Männer 23
Holst/Stark
vs
Ruhm/Steiner
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
07.08.2021
11.45
Frauen 4
Luding/Schirmer
vs
Nolte/Nolte
2:0 (16:14, 15:13)
Männer 5
Thiel/Weber
vs
Nicolay/Wenderoth
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Männer 16
Frei/Gülker
vs
Peters/Widera
2:0 (15:8, 15:11)
Männer 24
Graw/Heck
vs
Holst/Stark
2:0 (15:12, 15:12)
07.08.2021
12.30
Frauen 5
Briel/Schuchard
vs
Müller/Rutsch
2:0 (15:10, 16:14)
Männer 12
Marschner/Tutsch
vs
Kämmerling/Lottner
2:0 (15:13, 15:12)
Männer 18
Frei/Gülker
vs
Dietz/Lambach
2:0 (15:8, 15:7)
Männer 25
Hoerstel/Schäfer
vs
Ruhm/Steiner
2:1 (19:17, 7:15, 15:11)
07.08.2021
13.15
Frauen 6
Luding/Schirmer
vs
Bornscheuer/Hallmann
2:0 (15:5, 15:2)
Männer 26
Thiel/Weber
vs
Marschner/Tutsch
2:0 (15:12, 15:13)
Männer 27
Hoerstel/Schäfer
vs
Dietz/Lambach
2:0 (15:4, 15:11)
Männer 32
Nicolay/Wenderoth
vs
Graw/Heck
0:2 (8:15, 9:15)
07.08.2021
14.00
Frauen 7
Briel/Schuchard
vs
Nolte/Nolte
2:1 (15:12, 12:15, 15:9)
Männer 28
Frei/Gülker
vs
Ruhm/Steiner
1:2 (13:15, 15:9, 12:15)
Männer 29
Ruhm/Wanek
vs
Gocht/Stürmer
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
Männer 33
Kämmerling/Lottner
vs
Peters/Widera
2:1 (15:13, 15:17, 15:12)
07.08.2021
14.45
Frauen 8
Luding/Schirmer
vs
Müller/Rutsch
2:0 (15:6, 15:11)
Männer 34
Thiel/Weber
vs
Hoerstel/Schäfer
2:1 (12:15, 16:14, 15:12)
Männer 35
Ruhm/Steiner
vs
Ruhm/Wanek
0:2 (13:15, 10:15)
Männer 30
Marschner/Tutsch
vs
Dietz/Lambach
2:0 (15:9, 15:10)
07.08.2021
15.30
Frauen 9
Briel/Schuchard
vs
Bornscheuer/Hallmann
2:0 (15:4, 15:9)
Männer 37
Thiel/Weber
vs
Ruhm/Wanek
2:0 (15:11, 17:15)
Männer 36
Hoerstel/Schäfer
vs
Ruhm/Steiner
0:2 (15:17, 8:15)
Männer 31
Frei/Gülker
vs
Gocht/Stürmer
2:1 (15:12, 6:15, 15:13)
07.08.2021
16.15
Frauen 10
Müller/Rutsch
vs
Nolte/Nolte
2:1 (8:15, 16:14, 15:10)