(nur offene Spiele)
Court12
29.08.2020
0
Männer 3
Berlauer/Preisendörfer
vs
Leipert/Pfahlert
Verletzung B
Männer 5
Becker/Reinhardt
vs
Leipert/Pfahlert
Verletzung B
29.08.2020
9.00
Frauen 1
Jungmann/Szychowska
vs
Koschorreck/Wortmann
2:0 (15:13, 15:8)
29.08.2020
9:00
Männer 1
Behringer/Hauck
vs
Leipert/Pfahlert
Verletzung B
29.08.2020
9:50
Männer 7
Krippes/Lohmann
vs
Kipry/Schmelzer
2:0 (15:7, 15:9)
Frauen 7
Blazek/Muschter
vs
Neumann/Storch
2:0 (15:5, 15:13)
29.08.2020
10:40
Männer 2
Becker/Reinhardt
vs
Berlauer/Preisendörfer
2:0 (21:10, 21:8)
Frauen 2
Butzko/Kühn
vs
Bradschetl/Rutsch
2:0 (15:8, 15:13)
29.08.2020
11:15
Männer 8
Wolf/Wolf
vs
Schäfer/Schibilsky
2:0 (15:13, 15:10)
29.08.2020
11:30
Frauen 8
Starck/Stein
vs
Caracci/Luding
0:3 (14:16, 6:15, 17:19)
29.08.2020
12:00
Männer 11
Wolf/Wolf
vs
Kipry/Schmelzer
2:0 (15:5, 15:5)
29.08.2020
12:20
Frauen 3
Jungmann/Szychowska
vs
Butzko/Kühn
2:0 (15:9, 15:8)
29.08.2020
12:40
Männer 6
Behringer/Hauck
vs
Berlauer/Preisendörfer
2:0 (21:15, 21:15)
29.08.2020
13:10
Frauen 9
Blazek/Muschter
vs
Starck/Stein
2:0 (15:11, 15:10)
29.08.2020
13:30
Männer 9
Schäfer/Schibilsky
vs
Kipry/Schmelzer
2:0 (15:7, 15:12)
29.08.2020
13:40
Männer 4
Becker/Reinhardt
vs
Behringer/Hauck
2:0 (21:18, 21:16)
29.08.2020
14:00
Frauen 4
Bradschetl/Rutsch
vs
Koschorreck/Wortmann
0:2 (10:15, 9:15)
29.08.2020
14:30
Männer 10
Wolf/Wolf
vs
Krippes/Lohmann
2:0 (15:13, 19:17)
29.08.2020
14:50
Frauen 10
Caracci/Luding
vs
Neumann/Storch
2:1 (11:15, 15:13, 15:10)
29.08.2020
15:40
Frauen 5
Jungmann/Szychowska
vs
Bradschetl/Rutsch
2:1 (12:15, 15:3, 15:3)
29.08.2020
16:00
Männer 12
Krippes/Lohmann
vs
Schäfer/Schibilsky
2:0 (15:3, 15:11)
29.08.2020
16:30
Frauen 11
Blazek/Muschter
vs
Caracci/Luding
2:0 (15:13, 16:14)
29.08.2020
17:20
Frauen 6
Butzko/Kühn
vs
Koschorreck/Wortmann
1:2 (13:15, 16:14, 13:15)
29.08.2020
18:10
Frauen 12
Starck/Stein
vs
Neumann/Storch
2:1 (15:12, 17:19, 15:10)
30.08.2020
11:00
Frauen 13
Koschorreck/Wortmann
vs
Blazek/Muschter
0:2 (9:21, 16:21)
Frauen 14
Caracci/Luding
vs
Jungmann/Szychowska
1:2 (23:21, 20:22, 8:15)
30.08.2020
12:00
Männer 14
Krippes/Lohmann
vs
Becker/Reinhardt
2:1 (25:23, 17:21, 15:12)
Männer 13
Behringer/Hauck
vs
Wolf/Wolf
0:2 (13:21, 9:21)
30.08.2020
13:00
Frauen 15
Koschorreck/Wortmann
vs
Caracci/Luding
2:1 (20:22, 21:17, 15:7)
Männer 15
Behringer/Hauck
vs
Becker/Reinhardt
0:2 (11:21, 16:21)
30.08.2020
14:00
Frauen 16
Blazek/Muschter
vs
Jungmann/Szychowska
0:2 (17:21, 9:21)
30.08.2020
15:00
Männer 16
Wolf/Wolf
vs
Krippes/Lohmann
1:2 (17:21, 21:18, 12:15)