Court | 1 | 2 | 3 |
8:30 | Frauen - 1 | Gerber - Richter | vs | Bieneck - Rochert | 2:0 (15:10, 15:9) |
| Frauen - 2 | Beigel - Muschter | vs | Christ - Sunke | 2:1 (14:16, 15:8, 15:9) |
| Frauen - 3 | Krickau - Pfeiffer | vs | Dehn - Frieß | 0:2 (13:15, 9:15) |
|
9:15 | Frauen - 4 | Neumann - Tao | vs | Berkemeyer - Bohrmann | 0:2 (5:15, 11:15) |
| Frauen - 5 | Pfeiffer - Wolf | vs | Duda - Stoll | 2:0 (15:5, 15:7) |
| Frauen - 6 | Conrad - Harder | vs | Hultsch - Siegel | 0:2 (7:15, 9:15) |
|
10:00 | Frauen - 7 | Klinke - Schultz | vs | Hermes - Thomas | 0:2 (13:15, 11:15) |
| Frauen - 8 | Bergmann - Wolf | vs | Scherf - Schröder | 0:2 (6:15, 3:15) |
| |
10:45 | Frauen - 10 | Dehn - Frieß | vs | Berkemeyer - Bohrmann | 1:2 (16:14, 11:15, 8:15) |
| Frauen - 11 | Pfeiffer - Wolf | vs | Hultsch - Siegel | 2:1 (18:20, 15:9, 18:16) |
| Frauen - 9 | Gerber - Richter | vs | Beigel - Muschter | 2:1 (15:8, 10:15, 15:7) |
|
11:15 | Männer - 13 | Geiß - Huth | vs | Hohlbein - Schäl | 2:0 (15:12, 15:7) |
| | |
11:30 | Frauen - 13 | Christ - Sunke | vs | Bieneck - Rochert | 0:2 (8:15, 12:15) |
| Frauen - 14 | Neumann - Tao | vs | Krickau - Pfeiffer | 0:2 (11:15, 8:15) |
| Frauen - 12 | Hermes - Thomas | vs | Scherf - Schröder | 0:2 (9:15, 4:15) |
|
12:00 | | Männer - 14 | Borger - Pfingst | vs | Forster - Frieß | 0:2 (8:15, 9:15) |
| Männer - 15 | Seidt - Steinfeld | vs | Grajewski - Hammes | 0:2 (14:16, 11:15) |
|
12:15 | Frauen - 16 | Bergmann - Wolf | vs | Klinke - Schultz | 0:2 (4:15, 6:15) |
| Frauen - 17 | Bieneck - Rochert | vs | Hermes - Thomas | 2:0 (15:10, 15:7) |
| Frauen - 15 | Conrad - Harder | vs | Duda - Stoll | 1:2 (15:9, 13:15, 10:15) |
|
12:45 | Männer - 16 | Hoerstel - Schäfer | vs | Fröhlich - Stodtmeister | 0:2 (9:15, 10:15) |
| Männer - 17 | Lenz - Schwietz | vs | Korbach - Siry | 0:2 (13:15, 10:15) |
| Männer - 18 | Griethe - Gurk | vs | Carter - Hartwig | 2:0 (15:9, 15:10) | Frauen - 18 | Krickau - Pfeiffer | vs | Hultsch - Siegel | 2:0 (15:9, 15:8) |
|
13:00 | Frauen - 19 | Duda - Stoll | vs | Dehn - Frieß | 0:2 (8:15, 5:15) | Frauen - 21 | Gerber - Richter | vs | Berkemeyer - Bohrmann | 1:2 (15:7, 12:15, 8:15) |
| Frauen - 20 | Klinke - Schultz | vs | Beigel - Muschter | 2:0 (18:16, 15:13) |
| |
13:30 | Männer - 19 | Fochler - Schellberg | vs | Bender - Schuld | 1:2 (9:15, 15:12, 14:16) |
| Männer - 20 | Frei - Pundt | vs | Burkard - Nath | 2:0 (15:9, 15:9) |
| Männer - 21 | Eberius - Schlag | vs | Hohlbein - Schäl | 2:1 (15:9, 13:15, 15:10) |
|
13:45 | Frauen - 22 | Pfeiffer - Wolf | vs | Scherf - Schröder | 0:2 (10:15, 12:15) |
| Frauen - 23 | Krickau - Pfeiffer | vs | Bieneck - Rochert | 2:0 (16:14, 15:8) |
| Frauen - 24 | Klinke - Schultz | vs | Dehn - Frieß | 0:2 (11:15, 5:15) |
|
14:15 | Männer - 22 | Borger - Pfingst | vs | Kellersmann - Pagels | 0:2 (13:15, 13:15) |
| Männer - 23 | Musslick - Neubrand | vs | Seidt - Steinfeld | 0:2 (10:15, 12:15) |
| Männer - 24 | Hoerstel - Schäfer | vs | Adam-Saad - Saadat | 2:0 (15:9, 15:12) |
|
14:40 | Frauen - 25 | Pfeiffer - Wolf | vs | Dehn - Frieß | 2:0 (15:8, 15:13) |
| | Frauen - 26 | Gerber - Richter | vs | Krickau - Pfeiffer | 2:0 (15:9, 15:11) |
|
14:50 | Männer - 25 | Erbs - Hahler | vs | Harnisch - Seiz | 2:1 (11:15, 15:9, 15:11) |
| Männer - 26 | Otte - Thies | vs | Pfahlert - Pfahlert | 2:0 (17:15, 15:12) |
| Männer - 27 | Geiß - Huth | vs | Forster - Frieß | 1:2 (9:15, 15:10, 10:15) |
|
15:30 | Männer - 28 | Grajewski - Hammes | vs | Fröhlich - Stodtmeister | 0:2 (13:15, 13:15) | Frauen - 27 | Berkemeyer - Bohrmann | vs | Pfeiffer - Wolf | 2:0 (15:8, 17:15) |
| Männer - 29 | Hoerstel - Schäfer | vs | Seidt - Steinfeld | 0:2 (12:15, 13:15) |
| Männer - 30 | Kellersmann - Pagels | vs | Eberius - Schlag | 0:2 (7:15, 13:15) | Frauen - 28 | Scherf - Schröder | vs | Gerber - Richter | 2:1 (12:15, 15:9, 15:7) |
|
16:15 | Männer - 31 | Frei - Pundt | vs | Bender - Schuld | 2:1 (14:16, 15:12, 17:15) | Frauen - 30 | Berkemeyer - Bohrmann | vs | Scherf - Schröder | 0:2 (10:15, 9:15) |
| Männer - 32 | Griethe - Gurk | vs | Korbach - Siry | 2:1 (15:12, 13:15, 15:7) |
| Männer - 33 | Seidt - Steinfeld | vs | Pfahlert - Pfahlert | 2:0 (15:8, 15:9) | Frauen - 29 | Pfeiffer - Wolf | vs | Gerber - Richter | 0:2 (10:15, 12:15) |
|
1 9:00 | Männer - 1 | Korbach - Siry | vs | Adam-Saad - Saadat | 2:0 (15:6, 15:8) |
| Männer - 2 | Griethe - Gurk | vs | Musslick - Neubrand | 2:0 (15:5, 15:11) |
| Männer - 3 | Otte - Thies | vs | Kellersmann - Pagels | 2:1 (13:15, 15:12, 15:11) |
|
1 9:45 | Männer - 4 | Frei - Pundt | vs | Eberius - Schlag | 2:0 (15:13, 15:10) |
| Männer - 5 | Burkard - Nath | vs | Hohlbein - Schäl | 0:2 (8:15, 5:15) |
| Männer - 6 | Borger - Pfingst | vs | Fochler - Schellberg | 2:0 (17:15, 15:11) |
|
1 10:30 | Männer - 7 | Carter - Hartwig | vs | Grajewski - Hammes | 1:2 (15:13, 10:15, 13:15) |
| Männer - 8 | Hoerstel - Schäfer | vs | Lenz - Schwietz | 2:0 (17:15, 15:9) |
| Männer - 9 | Erbs - Hahler | vs | Korbach - Siry | 2:0 (15:6, 15:7) |
|
1 11:15 | | Männer - 11 | Bender - Schuld | vs | Otte - Thies | 1:2 (6:15, 15:10, 9:15) |
| Männer - 12 | Frei - Pundt | vs | Pfahlert - Pfahlert | 1:2 (15:7, 13:15, 9:15) |
|
1 12:00 | Männer - 10 | Griethe - Gurk | vs | Harnisch - Seiz | 0:2 (12:15, 10:15) |
| | |